OCB Pride of the Atlantic
May 16, 2009 - Richmond, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Matuszak, Daniel
2nd Holmes, Eric
3rd Parker, James
4th Blowe, Ervin
5th Boatright, Matthew
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Holmes, Eric
2nd Parker, James
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Mintz, Keaton
2nd Routier, Sean
3rd Lyttle, Matthew
4th Rivas, John
5th Williams, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Edwards, William *Overall winner
2nd Seefried, Andrew
3rd Studd, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Jones, Gerald *Overall winner
2nd Turner, Archie
3rd Holmes, Eric
4th Routier, Sean
5th Mintz, Keaton
6th Parker, James
7th Leonard, Matt
8th Lyttle, Matthew
9th Rivas, John
10th Severe, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Edmunds, Dave
2nd Goulart, Jared
3rd Edwards, William
4th Seefried, Andrew
5th Blowe, Ervin
6th Ivey, James
7th Boatright, Matthew
8th Studd, Mike
Figure Age 35+
1st Roberts, Medina
2nd Letellier, Kimberly
3rd Tinjum, Jenny
4th Friedberg, Abbie
5th McFadden, Wilma
6th Bogard, Shyrlena
7th Fenton, Joy
8th Courtney, Tammy
9th Lynne, Brenda
10th Briggs, JoAnne
11th Taylor-Raiffe, Pauline
12th Wright, Teresa
13th Boatright, Maggie
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Tinjum, Jenny
2nd Friedberg, Abbie
3rd Letellier, Kimberly
4th VanWassehnova, Jill
5th Griffith, Jennifer
6th Wright, Teresa
7th Boatright, Maggie
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Abell, Randi
2nd Seefried, Tracy
3rd Grode, Elizabeth
4th Pillow, Jennifer
5th Belcher, Lauren
6th Segbefia, Francina
7th Lynne, Brenda
8th Taylor-Raiffe, Pauline
9th Fedrowitz, Rebekah
10th Trainor, Kathleen
Figure Open Short Class
1st Lett, Charmain *Overall winner
2nd Norris-O'Neill, Brenda
3rd Roberts, Medina
4th Molineaux-Hennigan, Melissa
5th Letellier, Kimberly
6th Tinjum, Jenny
7th Brown-Sells, Angela
8th Friedberg, Abbie
9th McFadden, Wilma
10th Courtney, Tammy
11th Bogard, Shyrlena
12th Fenton, Joy
13th Griffith, Jennifer
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Kuhlow, Lani
2nd Grode, Elizabeth
3rd Trantham, Dawn
4th Seefried, Tracy
5th Segbefia, Francina
6th Belcher, Lauren
7th Briggs, JoAnne
8th Taylor-Raiffe, Pauline
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Franken, Sharlene
2nd Sinady, Valerie
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Asgari, Giso
2nd Ryman, Kim
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Franken, Sharlene
2nd Asgari, Giso
3rd Ryman, Kim
4th Sinady, Valerie