OCB Presidential Cup
August 9, 2014 - Washington, DC

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Capizzi, David *Overall winner
2nd Kemmerer, Lincoln
3rd Thompson, Anthony
4th Sasala, Joe
5th Walton, Derondo
6th Marrero, Kaleb
7th Ebreo, Danelle
8th Breese, Joseph
9th Park, Jonathan
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Marcus, Kelvin
2nd Gasbarro, Joshua
3rd Bell, Michael
4th Rackley, Frederick
5th Rubin, Alex
6th Boyd, Stephen
7th Van, Andrew
8th Flinn, Quentin
9th Anthony, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st LaValley, Andy
2nd DiMarzio, Alfred
3rd Birnkrant, Alan
4th Bailey, Patrick
5th Elliott, Larry
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Birnkrant, Alan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Ozimek, Martin
2nd Shodiya, Samuel
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Strickland, Chad *Overall winner
2nd Wright, Antonio
3rd Bailey, Patrick
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Aldoseri, Faisal
2nd Bradley, Kevin
3rd Ingram, James
4th Repece, Matt
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st LaValley, Andy
2nd Burch, Shane
3rd Allen, Alonzo
4th DiMarzio, Alfred
5th Birnkrant, Alan
6th Franklin, Ryan
7th Levine, Joshua
Women's Physique Novice
1st Bembry-Kaintuck, Ashley
2nd Windsor, Courtney
3rd Thrasher, Ann
Women's Physique Open
1st Bland, Jacqueline
2nd Bembry-Kaintuck, Ashley
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Ife, Carter
2nd Stewart, Jessica
Figure Age 40+
1st Davis, LaTrice
2nd Penn, Lori
3rd McFadden, Tammy
4th Washington, Joy
5th Carlan, Janine
Figure Debut
1st Penn, Lori
2nd Gamble, Jennifer
3rd Moore, Kerri
4th Schaffer, Vanessa
5th O'Neill, Rachel
Figure Novice A Class
1st Reyes, Deanne
2nd Moore, Kerri
3rd Gamble, Jennifer
4th McFadden, Tammy
5th Schoch, Holly
6th Schaffer, Vanessa
Figure Novice B Class
1st Ferriter, Erin *Overall winner
2nd Guzdowski, Carol
Figure Open A Class
1st Neal, Linase *Overall winner
2nd Bell, Kalisa
3rd Penn, Lori
4th Reyes, Deanne
5th Moore, Kerri
6th McFadden, Tammy
7th Schoch, Holly
8th ONeill, Rachel
9th Schaffer, Vanessa
10th Carlan, Janine
Figure Open B Class
1st Holloman, Shuntrice
2nd Davis, LaTrice
3rd Ferriter, Erin
4th Robinson, Tamika
5th Washington, Joy
6th Guzdowski, Carol
Bikini Age 40+
1st Shavor, Kimberly
Bikini Debut
1st Quarles, Dominique
2nd Tjaden, Amber
3rd Ife, Carter
4th Faulkner, Angel
5th Roy, Elora
6th Covington, Lindsey
7th Moyer, Sara
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Quarles, Dominique *Overall winner
2nd Perez-Beebe, Jessica
3rd Lawrence, Alexis
4th Plumer, Malinda
5th Faulkner, Angel
6th Ngokphol, Nawarat
7th Chan, Kimberly
8th Hoss, Tammy
9th Ruiz, Danielle
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Vega, Maria
2nd Moyer, Sara
3rd Skibinski, Jordan
4th Covington, Lindsey
Bikini Open A Class
1st Quarles, Dominique *Overall winner
2nd Perez-Beebe, Jessica
3rd Lawrence, Alexis
4th Plumer, Malinda
5th Ngokphol, Nawarat
6th Chan, Kimberly
7th Hoss, Tammy
8th Ruiz, Danielle
Bikini Open B Class
1st Legree, Shadonnae
2nd Brownlee, Morganne
3rd Ife`, Carter
4th Vega, Maria
5th Stewart, Jessica
6th Covington, Lindsey
7th Skibinski, Jordan
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Brown, Krystal
2nd Thrasher, Ann
Women's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Wright, Antonio
Women's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Aldoseri, Faisal *Overall winner
2nd Burch, Shane
3rd Bradley, Kevin
4th Repece, Matt
5th Lopez, Jaime
6th Allen, Reginald
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Bland, Jacqueline *Overall winner
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Brown, Krystal