OCB Presidential Cup

August 8, 2015, Laurel, MD

Photos http://www.PhysiquePhotos.PhotoReflect.com

Men's Physique Debut
1st Verfaille, James
2nd Miller, Michael
3rd Manson, Lakeith
4th Abdul-Jawad, Zen
5th Evans, Keegan
Men's Physique Novice
1st Jones, Lamarr
2nd Gasbarro, Joshua
3rd Verfaille, James
4th Solomon, Rodney
5th Miller, Michael
6th Manson, Lakeith
7th Williams, LaSheldrick
8th Abdul-Jawad, Zen
9th Wayland, Nicholas
Men's Physique Open
1st Kreider, Kevin
2nd Gasbarro, Joshua
3rd Jones, Lamarr
4th Verfaille, James
5th Murillo, Ricardo
6th Mason, Lakeith
7th Williams, LaSheldrick
8th Abdul-Jawad, Zen
9th Wyaland, Nicholas
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Ali, Shariff
2nd Sasongko, Damar
3rd Lynch, Paul
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Blume, Charles
2nd Lynch, Paul
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Atkinson, Jacob
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Diaz, Melvin *Overall winner
2nd Bell, David
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Freyre, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Bradley, Kevin
2nd Sasongko, Damar
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Diaz, Melvin
2nd Bell, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Covino, Bobby *Overall winner
2nd Taylor, Brandon
3rd Ali, Shariff
4th Atkinson, Jacob
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Blume, Charles
2nd Colletti, John
Women's Physique Novice
1st Blume, Francesca
Figure Age 40+
1st Chan, Ada
Figure Debut
1st Pack, Tyneka
2nd Laventure, Glenda
3rd Brown, Emily
4th Tomlinson, Claire
5th Beaupariant, Kelly
6th Wills, Kimberly
Figure Novice A Class
1st Laventure, Glenda *Overall winner
2nd Baggerly, Kimberly
3rd Barrow, Jasmine
4th Beaupariant, Kelly
Figure Novice B Class
1st Tomlinson, Claire
2nd Brown, Emily
Figure Open A Class
1st Bell, Kalisa
2nd Pack, Tyneka
3rd Laventure, Glenda
4th Chan, Ada
5th Baggerly, Kimberly
6th Barrow, Jasmine
7th Beaupariant, Kelly
Figure Open B Class
1st Calder, Cedrina *Overall winner
2nd Fahrenback, Allison
3rd Konecka, Anna
4th Tomlinson, Claire
5th Ferriter, Erin
6th Brown, Emily
Bikini Age 40+
1st Schwartzrock, Christine
2nd Chatman, Stacey
3rd Dixon, Felicia
Bikini Debut
1st Carbonell, Samantha
2nd Castleman, Elisabeth
3rd McElhaney, Adrienne
4th Shields, Ashley
5th Begmann, Nicole
6th Fortin, Bonnie
7th Baker, Gabby
8th Dixon, Felicia
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Carbonell, Samantha *Overall winner
2nd McElhaney, Adrienne
3rd Raiti, Heather
4th Quezada, Peggy
5th Rogers, Tiffini
6th Kral, Melanie
7th Boggs, Joy
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Castleman, Elisabeth
2nd Zitinskaite, Ugne
3rd Crandall, Ashley
4th Shields, Ashley
5th Baker, Gabby
6th Fabela-Washington, Sarah
Bikini Open A Class
1st Carbonell, Samantha
2nd Ekman, Ivone
3rd McElhaney, Adrienne
4th Raiti, Heather
5th Quezada, Peggy
6th Plummer, Malinda
7th Rogers, Tiffini
8th Kral, Melanie
9th Chatman, Stacey
10th Boggs, Joy
Bikini Open B Class
1st Legree, Shadonnae *Overall winner
2nd Castleman, Elisabeth
3rd Zitinskaite, Ugne
4th Crandall, Ashley
5th Schwartzrock, Christine
6th Shields, Ashley
7th Fabela-Washington, Sarah