Men's Physique Debut |
---|
1st Verfaille, James |
2nd Miller, Michael |
3rd Manson, Lakeith |
4th Abdul-Jawad, Zen |
5th Evans, Keegan |
Men's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Jones, Lamarr |
2nd Gasbarro, Joshua |
3rd Verfaille, James |
4th Solomon, Rodney |
5th Miller, Michael |
6th Manson, Lakeith |
7th Williams, LaSheldrick |
8th Abdul-Jawad, Zen |
9th Wayland, Nicholas |
Men's Physique Open |
---|
1st Kreider, Kevin |
2nd Gasbarro, Joshua |
3rd Jones, Lamarr |
4th Verfaille, James |
5th Murillo, Ricardo |
6th Mason, Lakeith |
7th Williams, LaSheldrick |
8th Abdul-Jawad, Zen |
9th Wyaland, Nicholas |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Atkinson, Jacob |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Diaz, Melvin *Overall winner |
2nd Bell, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Freyre, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Bradley, Kevin |
2nd Sasongko, Damar |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Diaz, Melvin |
2nd Bell, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Covino, Bobby *Overall winner |
2nd Taylor, Brandon |
3rd Ali, Shariff |
4th Atkinson, Jacob |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Blume, Charles |
2nd Colletti, Jonathan |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Ali, Shariff |
2nd Sasongko, Damar |
3rd Lynch, Paul |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Blume, Charles |
2nd Lynch, Paul |
Women's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Blume, Francesca |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Pack, Tyneka |
2nd Laventure, Glenda |
3rd Brown, Emily |
4th Tomlinson, Claire |
5th Beaupariant, Kelly |
6th Wills, Kimberly |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Laventure, Glenda *Overall winner |
2nd Baggerly, Kimberly |
3rd Barrow, Jasmine |
4th Beaupariant, Kelly |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Tomlinson, Claire |
2nd Brown, Emily |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Bell, Kalisa |
2nd Pack, Tyneka |
3rd Laventure, Glenda |
4th Chan, Ada |
5th Baggerly, Kimberly |
6th Barrow, Jasmine |
7th Beaupariant, Kelly |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Calder, Cedrina *Overall winner |
2nd Fahrenbach, Allison |
3rd Konecka, Anna |
4th Tomlinson, Claire |
5th Ferriter, Erin |
6th Brown, Emily |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Chan, Ada |
Bikini Debut |
---|
1st Carbonell, Samantha |
2nd Castleman, Elisabeth |
3rd McElhaney, Adrienne |
4th Shields, Ashley |
5th Begmann, Nicole |
6th Fortin, Bonnie |
7th Baker, Gabby |
8th Dixon, Felicia |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Carbonell, Samantha *Overall winner |
2nd McElhaney, Adrienne |
3rd Raiti, Heather |
4th Quezada, Peggy |
5th Rogers, Tiffini |
6th Kral, Melanie |
7th Boggs, Joy |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Castleman, Elisabeth |
2nd Zitinskaite, Ugne |
3rd Crandall, Ashley |
4th Shields, Ashley |
5th Baker, Gabby |
6th Fabela-Washington, Sarah |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Carbonell, Samantha |
2nd Ekman, Ivone |
3rd McElhaney, Adrienne |
4th Raiti, Heather |
5th Quezada, Peggy |
6th Plummer, Malinda |
7th Rogers, Tiffini |
8th Kral, Melanie |
9th Chatman, Stacey |
10th Boggs, Joy |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Legree, Shadonnae *Overall winner |
2nd Castleman, Elisabeth |
3rd Zitinskaite, Ugne |
4th Crandall, Ashley |
5th Schwartzrock, Christine |
6th Shields, Ashley |
7th Fabela-Washington, Sarah |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Schwartzrock, Christine |
2nd Chatman, Stacey |
3rd Dixon, Felicia |