OCB Presidential Cup
August 12, 2006 - Washington, DC

Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Wilburn, Keenan
2nd Grogan, David
3rd Moore, David
4th Madden, Shawn
5th Jefferson, Leroy
6th Ward, John
Men's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Herndon, Ken
2nd Klegin, Garry
Men's Bodybuilding Age 55+
1st Grossman, Neal
2nd Herndon, Ken
3rd Ware, Melvin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Barnes, Frank
2nd Conduragis, Peter
3rd Marks, Brian
4th Books Jr, Lawrence
5th Klegin, Garry
6th Ward, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Brumfield, Ken
2nd Primola, Anthony
3rd Madden, Shawn
4th Marks, Brian
5th Jefferson, Leroy
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Rhodes, Garrett
2nd Barnes, Frank
3rd Neil Jr, David
4th Robinson, Charles
5th Books Jr, Lawrence
6th Klegin, Garry
7th Ward, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Bell, Duke *Overall winner
2nd Hagerty, Nate
3rd Moore, David
4th Grogan, David
5th Wilburn, Keenan
Ms. Fitness Open
1st Polanco, Yenny
2nd Aulner, Stacy
3rd Gibson, Deazie
4th Thompson-Pope, Tina
5th Glenn, Angela
6th Franklin, Patti
7th Grevey, Kate
8th Woods, Christine
9th Clarke, Cheri
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Polanco, Yenny
2nd Newton, Sherilee
3rd Maines, Monica
4th Ruben, Shera
5th Brown, Keedra
6th King, Brigette
7th Davis, Veronica
8th DelGuidice, AprilMarie
9th Utz, Kari
10th Pernell, Angela
11th Ashurst, Janet
Figure Age 35+
1st Moore, Tiffany
2nd Fenton, Joy
3rd Daly, Lisa
4th Lintz, Robyn
5th Wilks, Delphine
Figure Novice A Class
1st Crockett, Qawnana
2nd Smith, Crystal
3rd Davis, Veronica
4th Ruben, Shera
5th Legge, Tracy
6th DelGuidice, AprilMarie
Figure Novice B Class
1st Fenton, Joy
2nd Daly, Lisa
3rd Thorpe, Keishia
4th Weal, Cher
5th Crockett, Qawnana
6th Otto, Khadija
7th Williams, Tiffany
Figure Novice C Class
1st Marsh, Stacey
2nd Moore, Tiffany
3rd Wellman, Jenifer
4th Keppler, Cheryl
5th Reid, Monica
6th Woods, Christine
Figure Open A Class
1st Crockett, Qawnana
2nd Davis, Veronica
3rd Ruben, Shera
4th Lintz, Robyn
5th Legge, Tracy
Figure Open B Class
1st Daly, Lisa
2nd Keppler, Cheryl
3rd Thorpe, Keishia
4th Tyler, Natasha
5th Otto, Khadija
Figure Open C Class
1st Moore, Tiffany *Overall winner
2nd Newton, Sherilee
3rd Maines, Monica
4th Wellman, Jenifer
5th Woods, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Mckeefery, Celeste
2nd Franklin, Paula
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Doucette, Kelsey
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Mckeefery, Celeste
2nd King, Kerry
3rd Franklin, Paula
4th Doucette, Kelsey
5th Bisonnette, Dianne