OCB Presidential Cup
August 11, 2007 - Washington, DC

VIEW IMAGES

Male Fitness Model Open
1st McComsey, Tim
2nd Thompson, Alfred
3rd Rigney, Neil
4th Marky, Michael
5th Carter, Jerry
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Champion, Joseph
2nd Naylor, Zachary
3rd Abou-Baker, Nour
Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Peratino, Eric
2nd Barnes, Frank
3rd Thompson, Alfred
4th Laraque, Gerard
5th Burris, Bobby
6th Grogan, David
7th Balazs, Laszlo
8th Cronin, Michael
9th Mack, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Brown, Maurice
2nd Parker Jr, Harrison
3rd Harshaw, Alan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 55+
1st Brown, Maurice
2nd Ware, Melvin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Dua, Richard
2nd High, Ronnell
3rd Naylor, Zachary
4th Enriquez, Fernando
5th Abou-Baker, Nour
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Bena, John *Overall winner
2nd Wingfield, Rob
3rd Burris, Bobby
4th Campanale, Anthony
5th Balazs, Laszlo
6th Marky, Michael
7th Cronin, Michael
8th Mack, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Chuvyrov, Eugene *Overall winner
2nd Havunen, Chad
3rd Stewart, Ken
4th Washington, Butch
5th Grogan, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Goulart, Jared
2nd Brown, Maurice
3rd Harrington, Stewart
4th High, Ronnell
5th Harshaw, Alan
6th Parker Jr, Harrison
7th Enriquez, Fernando
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Bena, John
2nd Peratino, Eric
3rd Wingfield, Rob
4th Banks, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Thompson, Alfred
2nd Laraque, Gerard
3rd Barnes, Frank
4th Burris, Bobby
5th Campanale, Anthony
6th McComsey, Tim
Ms. Fitness Open
1st Sloan, Ashlee
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Gordon, Brigette
2nd Key, Tiffany
3rd Beene, Natasha
4th Ralston, Kerri
5th Kochis, Joy
6th Reynolds, Krystal
7th Martin, Janet
8th Heitman, Tosha
Figure Age 35+
1st Adams, Donna
2nd Ralston, Kerri
3rd Wilks, Delphine
4th Tortorella, Stephanie
5th Martin, Janet
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Kochis, Joy
2nd Grooms, Erica
3rd Green, Briana
4th Horton, Helen
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Adams, Donna *Overall winner
2nd Gordon, Brigette
3rd Clark, Nickie
4th Wilks, Delphine
5th Wilks, Cher
6th Beene, Natasha
7th Parkinson, Carol
8th Chanthaphone, Kathlaleen
9th Martin, Janet
Figure Open Short Class
1st Crockett, Qawnana *Overall winner
2nd Hurley, Joni
3rd Washington, Tamara
4th Green, Kristina
5th Ralston, Kerri
6th Grooms, Erica
7th Kochis, Joy
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Gordon, Brigette
2nd Adams, Donna
3rd Key, Tiffany
4th Weal, Cher
5th Clark, Nickie
6th Wilks, Delphine
7th Keppler, Cheryl
8th Parkinson, Carol
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Hellstrom, Susan
2nd Baxter, Melanie
3rd Lum, Danelle
4th Rosato, Selina
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Lum, Danelle
2nd Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Baxter, Melanie
2nd Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia
3rd Rosato, Selina
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Hellstrom, Susan *Overall winner
2nd Lum, Danelle