OCB Presidential Cup

August 15, 2009, Washington, DC

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Scales, Shawn
2nd Deagle, Gary
3rd Morehart, Geoff
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Miraglia, Michael
2nd Townsend, Broc
3rd Miraglia, Dylan
4th Ingram, James
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Jones, Al
2nd Grogan, David
3rd Geoghan, Patrick
4th Stemp, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Gensler, Tyler
2nd Cruz, Daniel
3rd Palmer, Bradley
4th August, Sterling
5th Houck, Tommy
6th D'Antonio, Vincent
7th Cuevas, Angel
8th Miraglia, Michael
9th Miraglia, Dylan
10th Ingram, James
11th Geoghan, Patrick
12th Padgett, Danny
13th Stemp, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Gensler, Tyler *Overall winner
2nd Wilkison, Benjamin
3rd Houck, Tommy
4th Cuevas, Angel
5th Townsend, Broc
6th Stemp, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Cruz, Daniel
2nd Palmer, Bradley
3rd August, Sterling
4th Padgett, Danny
5th Wein, Alex
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Moore, William *Overall winner
2nd Wilkison, Benjamin
3rd Evans, Ricky
4th Grogan, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Gensler, Tyler
2nd Merrills, Mario
3rd Beaton, Christopher
4th Cuevas, Angel
5th Miller, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Freeman, Joseph
2nd Peratino, Eric
3rd Cruz, Daniel
4th D'Antonio, Vincent
5th Baskerville, Aaron
6th Wein, Alex
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Turner, Archie
2nd Jones, Al
3rd Finck, Jeffrey
4th Palmer, Bradley
5th August, Sterling
6th Prince, Robert
Ms. Fitness Open
1st Malachivska, Silvia
2nd Briscoe, Shelly
3rd Motovskora, Eva
4th Simmelink, Rachel
5th Jones-Radgowski, Jehan
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Griffiths, Carrie
2nd D'Antonio, Tina
3rd Jones-Radgowski, Jehan
4th Schurkamp, Lynnea
5th Fluharty, Tracy
6th Tracy, Katherine
7th Porter, Megan
8th Peer, Lenae
Figure Age 35+
1st Friedberg, Abbie
2nd Sisson, Tracy
3rd Lee, Angela
4th Watkins, Nancy
5th Alston, Margaret
6th Geoghan, Kelly
7th Lea, Eulonda
8th Spires, Robin
Figure Age 45+
1st Alpert, Esther
2nd Cooper, Mary
3rd Shroyer, Kristie
4th Long, Julie
Figure Debut
1st Wells, Alicia
2nd Griffiths, Carrie
3rd Fortune, Jennifer
4th Gruber, Ann
5th D'Antonio, Tina
6th Nwagbo, Chineze
7th Cooper, Mary
8th Schurkamp, Lynnea
9th Shroyer, Kristie
10th Long, Julie
Figure Novice Short Class
1st O'Malley, Jillian
2nd Gruber, Ann
3rd Lee, Angela
4th Watkins, Nancy
5th Alston, Margaret
6th D'Antonio, Tina
7th Gacusan, Joselle
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Sugierski, Lauren *Overall winner
2nd Alpert, Esther
3rd Nwagbo, Chineze
4th Sisson, Tracy
5th Fortune, Jennifer
6th Friedberg, Abbie
7th Griffiths, Carrie
8th Geoghan, Kelly
9th King, Alice
10th McInnis, Chloe Anise
Figure Open Short Class
1st Mseka, Chikondi *Overall winner
2nd Simon, Donna
3rd Navas, Brandi
4th Alejandro, Randi
5th Gruber, Ann
6th Lee, Angela
7th Watkins, Nancy
8th Gacusan, Joselle
9th Lea, Eulonda
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Ward, Monique
2nd Norris-O'Neill, Brenda
3rd Alpert, Esther
4th Fortune, Jennifer
5th Sugierski, Lauren
6th Sisson, Tracy
7th Friedberg, Abbie
8th Cooper, Mary
9th King, Alice
10th McInnis, Chloe Anise
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Fiasconaro, Alison
2nd Asgari, Giso
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Zeller, Eltonia
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Shover, Juliet
2nd Fiasconaro, Alison
3rd Asgari, Giso
4th Oryszak, Sarah
5th Zeller, Eltonia