OCB Presidential Cup

August 14, 2010, Washington, DC

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Briggs, Joe
2nd Narbova, Modeste
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Straynick, Zach
2nd Walizadeh, Zakary
3rd Hockman, Taylor
4th Stout, Jacob
5th Palmer, Cameron
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Calvin, Gene
2nd Monroe, Bruce
3rd Mack, Anthony
4th O'Meara, Bobby
5th Wynkoop, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Allen, Alonzo
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Sesay, Alhaji
2nd Solomon, Michael
3rd Kerchersky, Jason
4th Chang, Robert
5th Strout, Jacob
6th Palmer, Cameron
7th Gardner, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Wilkison, Benjamin
2nd Straynick, Zach
3rd Kerchersky, Jason
4th Palmer, Bradley
5th Denny, Brian
6th O'Meara, Bobby
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Sesay, Alhaji *Overall winner
2nd Baskerville, Aaron
3rd D'Antonio, Vincent
4th Blair, Kyle
5th Chang, Robert
6th Palmer, Cameron
7th Gardner, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Wilkison, Benjamin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Goulart, Jared *Overall winner
2nd Covino, Bobby
3rd Sanders, Donald
4th Cohen, Philip
5th Straynick, Zach
6th Beaton, Christopher
7th Montgomery, Travonti
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Sesay, Alhaji
2nd Allen, Alonzo
3rd D'Antonio, Vincent
4th Walizadeh, Zakary
5th Baskerville, Aaron
6th Hayes, Dustin
7th Chang, Robert
8th Gardner, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Turner, Archie
2nd Genslar, Tyler
3rd Neil Jr, David
4th Palmer, Bradley
5th Kerchersky, Jason
6th Prince, Robert
7th Denny, Brian
8th Mack, Anthony
9th O'Meara, Bobby
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Zahra, Lindsay
2nd Rodriguez, Kristin
3rd Hoff, Heather
4th Nathaniel, Katrina
5th Gough, Jaclyn
6th Bromwell, Melissa
7th Loftus, Alice Anne
8th Jervey, Kim
9th Diwani, Dalia
Figure Age 35+
1st Willis, Pamela
2nd Gargie, Denise
3rd Johnson, Andrea
4th Walker, Japonica
5th Gorham, Vernetta
6th Smith, Helene
7th Parsons, Janice
8th Gavidia, Laura
9th Wenchak, Lynn
10th Lee, Angela
Figure Age 45+
1st Rini, Diana
2nd Walker, Japonica
3rd Monroe, Frances
4th Gorham, Vernetta
5th Smith, Helene
6th Wenchak, Lynn
Figure Debut
1st Litzinger, Amber
2nd Zahra, Lindsay
3rd Wert, Angela
4th Lewis, Lori
5th Suuriniemi, Miia
6th Delgado, Jeanette
7th Eisenhardt, Monique
8th Nathaniel, Katrina
9th Loftus, Alice Anne
10th Boss, Ashley
11th Jervey, Kim
Figure Novice
2nd Gough, Jaclyn
3rd Lee, Angela
4th Eicholtz, Megan
5th Riggle, Erin
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Wert, Angela *Overall winner
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Johnson, Andrea
2nd Suuriniemi, Miia
3rd Lewis, Lori
4th Eisenhardt, Monique
5th Holmberg, Michelle
6th Boss, Ashley
7th Wenchak, Lynn
8th Loftus, Alice Anne
9th Gavidia, Laura
Figure Open Short Class
1st Coleman, Tonia *Overall winner
2nd Willis, Pamela
3rd Gargie, Denise
4th Reyes, Alina
5th Hoff, Heather
6th Thorpe, Keishia
7th Thorpe, Treisha
8th Friedberg, Abbie
9th Gough, Jaclyn
10th Rodriguez, Kristin
11th Wert, Angela
12th Zahra, Lindsay
13th Bromwell, Melissa
14th Simon, Donna
15th Smith, Helene
16th Monroe, Frances
17th Lee, Angela
18th Eicholtz, Megan
19th Riggle, Erin
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Norris, Regina
2nd Gladwell, Tania
3rd Johnson, Andrea
4th Suuriniemi, Miia
5th Lewis, Regina
6th Broerman, Hollie
7th Walker, Japonica
8th Lewis, Lori
9th Rini, Diana
10th Gorham, Vernetta
11th Parsons, Janice
12th Eisenhardt, Monique
13th Boss, Ashley
14th Holmberg, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Aiken, Deborah
2nd Cooper, Mary
3rd Mobley, Rotunda
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Mobley, Rotunda
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Ntam, Adeline
2nd Mobley, Rotunda
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Twombley, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Aiken, Deborah
3rd Cooper, Mary