OCB Pine Tree State Natural

April 6, 2013 - Westbrook, ME

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Class
1st Doucette, Joe
2nd Chisari, Joseph
3rd Boxer, Ned
4th Dibrandi, Paris
5th Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+ Class
1st Boxer, Ned
2nd Dibrandi, Paris
3rd Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Debut Class
1st Bouchard, Phil
2nd Geaghan, Andrew
3rd Mitchell, Eric
4th Merloni, Ben
5th Kelley, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Teen Class
1st Mitchell, Eric
2nd Kelley, Michael
3rd Marcello, Vito
Men's Bodybuilding Heavyweight Novice Class
1st Seac, Alex
2nd Geaghan, Andrew
3rd Bouchard, Phil
4th Eaton, Jay
5th Chisari, Joseph
6th Kelly, Eric
7th Merloni, Ben
8th Williams, Bryan
Men's Bodybuilding Heavyweight Open Class
1st Brown, Chris
2nd Seac, Alex
3rd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
4th Desrosiers, Marcel
5th Williams, Bryan
Men's Bodybuilding Light-Heavyweight Open Class
1st Doucette, Joe
2nd Geaghan, Andrew
3rd Eaton, Jay
4th Bouchard, Phil
5th Kelly, Eric
6th Marcello, Vito
Men's Bodybuilding Lightweight Novice Class
1st Pearce, Richard *Overall winner
2nd Fairbrother, Randy
3rd DiDonato, Andrew
Men's Bodybuilding Lightweight Open Class
1st Lapointe, Eric
2nd Pearce, Richard
3rd Dibrandi, Paris
4th DiDonato, Andrew
Men's Bodybuilding Middleweight Open Class
1st Lavoie, Jonathan *Overall winner
2nd Childs, Jason
3rd Fairbrother, Randy
4th Boxer, Ned
Figure Age 40+ Class
1st Trask, Tena
2nd Lewis, Lisa
3rd Hadley, Rebecca
4th Podolsky, Heather
5th Watkins, Wendy
6th Laudani, Kim
Figure Age 50+ Class
1st Watkins, Wendy
Figure Debut Class
1st Trask, Tena
2nd Podolsky, Heather
3rd Hadley, Rebecca
4th Johnson, Elizabeth
5th JoBurleigh, Kimberly
6th Dixon, Jennifer
7th Syriac, Grace
Figure Novice Class
1st Jessica, Hayes
2nd Trask, Tena
3rd Hadley, Rebecca
4th Podolsky, Heather
5th Johnson, Elizabeth
6th Violette, Jennifer
7th Laudani, Kim
8th JoBurleigh, Kimberly
Figure Short Open Class
1st Hadley, Rebecca
2nd Podolsky, Heather
3rd Watkins, Wendy
Figure Tall Open Class
1st Lewis, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Trask, Tena
3rd Merchant, Angela
4th Hayes, Jessica
5th Mendoza, Amanda
6th Violette, Jennifer
7th Johnson, Elizabeth
8th Laudani, Kim
9th JoBurleigh, Kimberly
Bikini Open Class
1st Beaudin, Chelsea
2nd Marble, Ashley
3rd Buitenhuys, Arielle
4th Mansora, Sophia
5th Saunders, Kristy
6th Jenkins, Brandi
7th Mowry, Heather
8th Dorr, Caroline
9th Mossman, Catherine
10th Houser, Nicole
11th Patterson, Deb
12th Martins, Cecilia
13th Keene, Logan
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Class
1st Chase, Amanda
Women's Bodybuilding Debut Class
1st Theriault, Jodi
2nd Johnson, Kimberly
Women's Bodybuilding Novice Class
1st Theriault, Jodi
2nd Mantor, Kate
Women's Bodybuilding Heavyweight Open Class
1st Chase, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Downie, Lauren
Women's Bodybuilding Lightweight Open Class
1st Theriault, Jodi
2nd Johnson, Kimberly
3rd Mantor, Kate
Loading...