OCB Pine Tree State Natural

April 6, 2013, Westbrook, ME

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Doucette, Joe
2nd Chisari, Joseph
3rd Boxer, Ned
4th Dibrandi, Paris
5th Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Boxer, Ned
2nd Dibrandi, Paris
3rd Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Bouchard, Phil
2nd Geaghan, Andrew
3rd Mitchelle, Eric
4th Merloni, Ben
5th Kelley, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Seac, Alex
2nd Geaghan, Andrew
3rd Bouchard, Phil
4th Eaton, Jay
5th Chisari, Joseph
6th Kelly, Eric
7th Merloni, Ben
8th Williams, Bryan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Pearce, Richard *Overall winner
2nd Fairbrother, Randy
3rd Didonato, AJ
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Brown, Chris
2nd Seac, Alex
3rd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
4th Desrosiers, Marcel
5th Williams, Bryan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Doucette, Joe
2nd Geaghan, Andrew
3rd Eaton, Jay
4th Bouchard, Phil
5th Kelly, Eric
6th Marcello, Vito
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Lapointe, Eric
2nd Pearce, Richard
3rd Dibrandi, Paris
4th Didonato, AJ
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Lovoie, Jonathan *Overall winner
2nd Childs, Jason
3rd Fairbrother, Randy
4th Boxer, Ned
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Mitchell, Eric
2nd Kelley, Michael
3rd Marcello, Vito
Figure Age 40+
1st Trask, Tena
2nd Lewis, Lisa
3rd Hadley, Rebecca
4th Podolsky, Heather
5th Watkins, Wendy
6th Laudani, Kim
Figure Age 50+
1st Watkins, Wendy
Figure Debut
1st Trask, Tena
2nd Podolsky, Heather
3rd Hadley, Rebecca
4th Johnson, Elizabeth
5th Jo Burleigh, Kimberly
6th Dixon, Jennifer
7th Syriac, Grace
Figure Novice
1st Jessica, Hayes
2nd Trask, Tena
3rd Hadley, Rebecca
4th Podolsky, Heather
5th Johnson, Elizabeth
6th Violette, Jennifer
7th Laudani, Kim
8th Jo Burleigh, Kimberly
Figure Open Short Class
1st Hadley, Rebecca
2nd Podolsky, Heather
3rd Watkins, Wendy
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Lewis, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Trask, Tena
3rd Merchant, Angela
4th Hayes, Jessica
5th Mendoza, Amanda
6th Violette, Jennifer
7th Johnson, Elizabeth
8th Laudani, Kim
9th Jo Burleigh, Kimberly
Bikini Open
1st Beaudin, Chelsea
2nd Marble, Ashley
3rd Buitenhuys, Arielle
4th Mansora, Sophia
5th Saunders, Kristy
6th Jenkins, Brandi
7th Joy Mowry, Heather
8th Dorr, Caroline
9th Mossman, Catherine
10th Houser, Nicole
11th Patterson, Deb
12th Martins, Cecilia
13th Keene, Logan
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Chase, Amanda
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Theriault, Jodi
2nd Johnson, Kimberly
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Theriault, Jodi
2nd Mantor, Kate
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Chase, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Downie, Lauren
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Theriault, Jodi
2nd Johnson, Kimberly
3rd Mantor, Kate