OCB Pine Tree State Natural

April 14, 2018 - Westbrook, ME

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Nassy, Martin
2nd Rioux, Ted
3rd Kapocius, Alan
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Huerta, Jesus Alex *Overall winner
2nd Gill, David
3rd Roy, Kenneth
4th Berry-Sandelin, Eric
5th Kapocius, Alan
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Newton, Konnor
2nd St. Cyr, Bryce
3rd Durfee, Shaun
4th Duclos, Dalton
5th Bowman, Nicholas
6th Ryer, Nicholas
7th Taylor, Steven
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Huerta, Jesus Alex *Overall winner
2nd Gil, David
3rd Laflamme, Justin
4th Roy, Kenneth
5th Boghun, Keifer
6th Dube, John
7th Rioux, Ted
8th Berry-Sandelin, Eric
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Goulet, Anthony
2nd Nassy, Martin
3rd St. Cyr, Bryce
4th Durfee, Shaun
5th Duclos, Dalton
6th Taylor, Steven
7th Bowman, Nicholas
Men's Physique Pro
1st Foss, Ethan ($1,000 )
2nd Basler, Michael ($600 )
3rd Lacerra, Joseph ($400 )
4th Swartz, Isaak
5th Tahan, Albert
6th Hunt, Travis
7th Brodeur, Ryan
8th Sullivan, Patrick
Men's Physique Teen
1st Ryer, Nicholas
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Plummer, Steve
2nd Turgeon, Todd
3rd Ridlon, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Ridlon, Mike
2nd Gray, Jeff
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Najim, Elias *Overall winner
2nd Howe, Connor
3rd Cuevas, Jose
4th Plante, Nicholas
5th Plummer, Steve
6th Resop, Ramone
7th Michaud, Joshua
8th Maxwell, Alex
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Corser, David
2nd Multer, Jayson
3rd Alshwaili, Omar
4th Turgeon, Todd
5th Salmons, Noah
6th Gray, Zachary
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Najim, Elias *Overall winner
2nd Lariviere, Paul
3rd Howe, Connor
4th Cuevas, Jose
5th Resop, Ramon
6th Donisvitch, Jeshua
7th Michaud, Joshua
8th Ridlon, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Locke, Brandon
2nd Corser, David
3rd Alshuwaili, Omar
4th Turgeon, Todd
5th Multer, Jayson
6th Gray, Jeff
7th Salmons, Noah
Men's Bodybuilding Pro
1st Birch, Dean ($1,000 )
2nd Wilson, Jesse ($600 )
3rd Wood, Mark ($400 )
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Plante, Nicholas
2nd Salmons, Noah
3rd Gray, Zachary
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Schlichte, Mary Beth
2nd Benoit, Pam
3rd Rioux, Melissa
Women's Physique Novice
1st Tupper, Brianna
2nd Benoit, Pam
3rd Sullivan, Meg
Women's Physique Open
1st Tupper, Brianna
2nd Schlichte, Mary Beth
3rd Benoit, Pam
4th Rioux, Melissa
5th Sullivan, Meg
Figure Age 40+
1st Shraiburg, Sarah
2nd Stinchfield, Rebecca
3rd Blair-Maglione, Kim
4th Ridlon, Darlene
5th Ricker, Tammy
6th Webb, Nicole
7th Josselyn, Deanna
8th Dupras, Michelle
9th Coolidge, Tina
Figure Age 50+
1st Ridlon, Darlene
2nd Ricker, Tammy
3rd Josselyn, Deanna
Figure Novice A Class
1st O'Rourke, Shana *Overall winner
2nd Shuman, Chelsea
3rd Stinchfield, Rebecca
4th Ledoux, Lauren
5th Blair-Maglione, Kim
6th Webb, Nicole
7th Joselyn, Deanna
8th Dupras, Michelle
9th Stevens, Amanda
10th Morrill, Cyra
Figure Novice B Class
1st Shraiberg, Sarah
2nd Macdowell, Mariah
3rd Olson, Carly
4th Shibles, Amy
5th Ring, Cassie
6th Hopkins, Allison
Figure Novice C Class
1st Greco, Christina
2nd Coolidge, Tina
Figure Open A Class
1st O'Rourke, Shana
2nd O'Leary, Debra
3rd Stinchfield, Rebecca
4th Schuman, Chelsea
5th Ledoux, Lauren
6th Ridlon, Darlene
7th Ricker, Tammy
8th Blair-Maglione, Kim
9th Webb, Nicole
10th Dupras, Michelle
11th Stevens, Amanda
Figure Open B Class
1st Coombs, Cheyenne *Overall winner
2nd Shraiberg, Sarah
3rd Macdowell, Mariah
4th Bolduc, Kristin
5th Suarez, Dahiana
6th Ring, Cassie
7th Shibles, Amy
8th Olson, Carly
9th Brann, Sarah
10th Welch, Jacelyn
11th Hopkins, Allison
Figure Open C Class
1st Greco, Christina
2nd Coolidge, Tina
Figure Pro
1st Trudo, Sarah ($1,000 )
2nd Shaw, Susanne ($600 )
3rd Tahan, Veronica Ann ($400 )
4th Peterson, Stacy
5th Sammaertino, Jennifer
6th Buxton, Amy
7th Giroux, Renee
8th Roderick, Stacey
Bikini Age 40+
1st Leighton, Jodi
2nd Maccini, Rachel
3rd Housley, Kim
4th Strauss, Suzanne
5th Pierce, Brenda
6th Macdonald, Jeanette
7th Roberts, Diana
8th Mathieu Gonzales, Kristen
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Shores, Brianna *Overall winner
2nd Pellerin, Lillian
3rd Kelley, Erin
4th Bruno, Amanda
5th Gallant, Courtney
6th Goulet, Tarsha
7th McInnis, Mariah
8th Donilon, Tracy
9th Pierce, Brenda
10th Macdonald, Ashley
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Chang, Emily
2nd Fasulo, Sarah
3rd Merrill, Lyndsay
4th Menepace, Kim
5th Bush, Charity
6th Macdonald, Jeanette
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Juarez, Christina
2nd Leo, Melissa
3rd Howard, Jennifer
4th Menezes, Virginia
5th Leighton, Jodi
6th Albani, Melissa
7th Boyd, Jennifer
Bikini Open A Class
1st Shores, Brianna *Overall winner
2nd Pellerin, Lillian
3rd McMahon, Jennifer
4th Kelly, Erin
5th McInnis, Mariah
6th Goulet, Tarsha
7th Gallant, Courtney
8th Bruno, Amanda
9th Brady, Robin
10th Pierce, Brenda
11th Donilon, Tracy
12th Macdonald, Ashley
Bikini Open B Class
1st Chang, Emily
2nd Caterina, Jessica
3rd Maguire, Alaina
4th Faulkner, Nikki
5th Fasulo, Sarah
6th Menapace, Kim
7th Merrill, Lindsay
8th Bush, Charity
9th Macdonald, Jeanette
10th Roberts, Dianna
Bikini Open C Class
1st Juarez, Christina
2nd Leo, Melissa
3rd Bailey, Emily
4th Albani, Melissa
5th Menezes, Virginia
6th Howard, Jennifer
7th Leighton, Jodi
8th Maccini, Rachel
9th Housley, Kim
Bikini Pro
1st Leconte, Kristy ($1,000 )
2nd Babin, Bianca ($600 )
3rd Messina, Molly ($400 )
4th Giggey, Lindsey
5th Hamilton, Deanna
6th Harned, Amber
7th Berube, Gabriela
Loading...