OCB Pine Tree State
April 16, 2016 - Westbrook, ME

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Foss, Ethan
2nd Lemmo, Ian
3rd Goulet, Anthony
4th Nagy, Zoli
5th Compson, Shawn
6th Niles, Christian
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Thomas, Kyle
2nd Savage, Kyle
3rd Kurker, Timothy
4th Faulkner, Derek
5th Loiselle, Brian
6th Riley, Matthew
7th Carter, Adam
8th Aube, Bryan
9th Koeing, Ryan
10th Stern, Nick
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Foss, Ethan
2nd Goulet, Anthony
3rd Lemmo, Ian
4th Nagy, Zoli
5th Compson, Shawn
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Thomas, Kyle *Overall winner
2nd Faulkner, Derek
3rd Kurker, Timothy
4th Aube, Bryan
5th Carter, Adam
6th Koeing, Ryan
7th Riley, Matthew
8th Stern, Nick
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Birch, Dean
2nd Nason, Peter
3rd Angelone, Patrizio
4th Dibrandi, Paris
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Wood, Mark
2nd Angelone, Patrizio
3rd Vogel, Monty
4th Dibrandi, Paris
5th Claflin, Royce
6th Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Vogel, Monty
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Smith, Liam
2nd Franklin, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Galiano, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Galiano, Nicholas
2nd Ugalde, Kevin
3rd Bana, Cody
4th Libby, Ralph
5th Hill, Dennis
6th Johns, Danny
7th Belcastro, Jim
8th Claflin, Royce
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Smith, Liam
2nd Franklin, Kyle
3rd Angelone, Patrizio
4th Dibrandi, Paris
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Hall, Luke *Overall winner
2nd Birch, Dean
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Marinelli, Dillon
2nd Wood, Mark
3rd Galiano, Nicholas
4th Ugalde, Kevin
5th Hutchins, Zachary
6th Barna, Cody
7th Libby, Ralph
8th Hill, Dennis
9th Johns, Danny
10th Nason, Peter
11th Belcastro, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Galiano, Anthony
2nd Hutchins, Zachary
Figure Age 40+
1st Harris-Rioux, Melissa
2nd Russell, Angel
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th De Almedia, Betonia
5th McIntyre, Denise
6th San Agustin, Linda
7th Rebane, Jennifer
Figure Novice A Class
1st Sarett, Lara
2nd Boles, Marnie
3rd Poirier, Regan
4th Lindoff, Jessica
5th De Almedia, Betonia
6th Anderson, Cassandra
7th Bouchard, Alison
Figure Novice B Class
1st Fenn, Emily
2nd Danylik-Lagasse, Kathryn
3rd Varno, Sarah
4th Russell, Angel
5th Dombek, Chelsea
6th Townsend, Seteiva
7th McIntyre, Denise
Figure Novice C Class
1st Walker, Amara
2nd Amburg, Tristan
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th San Agustin, Linda
5th York, Nicole
Figure Open A Class
1st Boles, Marnie
2nd Eyles, Jennifer
3rd Sarett, Lara
4th Poirier, Regan
5th De Almedia, Betonia
6th Lindoff, Jessica
7th Anderson, Cassandra
8th Bouchard, Allison
Figure Open B Class
1st Shaw, Susanne
2nd Fenn, Emily
3rd Harris-Rioux, Melissa
4th Bush, Carrie
5th Townsend, Seteiva
6th Russell, Angel
7th Dombek, Chelsea
8th Danylik-Lagasse, Kathryn
9th McIntyre, Denise
10th Glasgow, Georgia
Figure Open C Class
1st Walker, Amara *Overall winner
2nd Amburg, Tristan
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th San Agustin, Linda
5th York, Nicole
Bikini Age 40+
1st Sterneckert, Leti
2nd Sayce, Sandra
3rd Collins, Kate
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Bailey, Maria
2nd Gaskey, Nikki
3rd Kosman, Ashley
4th Carter, Crystal
5th Sayce, Sandra
6th Morill, Cyra
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Healy, Meghan
2nd Hamilton, Deanna
3rd Parfiyevich, Yana
4th Huff, Roxanne
5th Torres, Jaylean
6th Gardner, Elizabeth
7th Robichaud, Andrea
8th Knight, Victoria
9th Brooks, Jenifer
10th Sterneckert, Leti
11th El-Hajj, Clarissa
12th Cloutier, Amber
13th Selig, Kristen
14th Kenney, Logan
15th Millar, Danielle
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Compson, Emily
2nd Mosher, Brianna
3rd Lakin, Megan
4th Shibles, Amy
5th Frankland, Angela
6th Collins, Kate
7th Falbo, Jessica
8th Parker, Melissa
Bikini Open A Class
1st Bailey, Maria
2nd Faulkner, Nicole
3rd Gaskey, Nikki
4th Curtis, Anne
5th Kosman, Ashley
6th Carter, Crystal
7th Sayce, Sandra
Bikini Open B Class
1st Hamilton, Deanna *Overall winner
2nd Healy, Meghan
3rd Huff, Roxanne
4th Torres, Jaylean
5th Parfiyevich, Yana
6th Robichaud, Andrea
7th Knight, Victoria
8th Selig, Kristen
9th Gardner, Elizabeth
10th Brooks, Jenifer
11th Sterneckert, Leti
12th El-Hajj, Clarissa
13th Cloutier, Amber
14th Kenney, Logan
Bikini Open C Class
1st Mosher, Brianna
2nd Compson, Emily
3rd Collard, Cori
4th Shibles, Amy
5th Lakin, Megan
6th Frankland, Angela
7th Falbo, Jessica
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Talebian, Laleh
2nd Zela, Sara
3rd Russell, Cheryl
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Brann, Sarah
2nd Russell, Cheryl
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Talebian, Laleh
2nd Aveni, Tina
3rd Brann, Sarah
4th Zela, Sara
5th Giroux, Renee