OCB Pine Tree State
April 15, 2017 - Westbrook, ME

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Nassy, Martin
2nd Rioux, Ted
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Okolocha, Innocent
2nd Goulet, Tony
3rd Williams, Aaron
4th Niles, Christian
5th Roy, Kenneth
6th Dube, Jon
7th Herman, Andrew
8th McKenna, Justin
9th Labreque, Carter
10th Healey, Codie
11th Maxwell, Alex
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Samson, Trevor *Overall winner
2nd Boucher, Kenny
3rd Riley, Matthew
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Foss, Ethan *Overall winner
2nd Okolocha, Innocent
3rd Roy, Kenneth
4th Niles, Christian
5th Goulet, Tony
6th Williams, Aaron
7th Rioux, Ted
8th Herman, Andrew
9th Dube, Jon
10th McKenna, Justin
11th Healey, Codie
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Samson, Trevor
2nd Nassy, Martin
3rd Riley, Matthew
4th Boucher, Kenny
Men's Physique Teen
1st Niles, Christian
2nd Labreque, Carter
3rd Ryer, Nick
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Wood, Mark
2nd Angelone, Patrizio
3rd Pearce, Rich
4th Ridlon, Mike
5th Carter, Michael
6th Pratt, Hollis
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Wood, Mark
2nd Angelone, Patrizio
3rd Ridlon, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Pietraszewski, Robert *Overall winner
2nd Spencer, Kyle
3rd Hamm, Michael
4th Howe, Connor
5th Ugalde, Kevin
6th Catania, Bryce
7th Bellagamba, Mike
8th Ridlon, Mike
9th Gelinas, Keith
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Locke, Brandon
2nd Whitmer, Joel
3rd Pratt, Hollis
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mazzaro, Jon
2nd Pietraszewski, Robert
3rd Spencer, Kyle
4th Wilson, Jessie
5th Hamm, Michael
6th Angelone, Patrizio
7th Cipriano, Vincent
8th Pearce, Rich
9th Ugalde, Kevin
10th Bellagamba, Mike
11th Catania, Bryce
12th Gelinas, Keith
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Wood, Mark *Overall winner
2nd Locke, Brandon
3rd Whitmer, Joel
4th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
5th Pratt, Hollis
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Russell, Angela
Women's Physique Novice
1st Giroux, Renee
2nd Sullivan, Meghan
Women's Physique Open
1st Giroux, Renee
2nd Sullivan, Meghan
3rd Russell, Angela
Figure Age 40+
1st Schlichte, MaryBeth
2nd DeAlmedia, Betania
3rd Bither, Pamela
4th Grady, Terye
5th Laudani, Kim
6th Tarr, Michelle
7th Ridlon, Darlene
8th Woods, Stephanie
Figure Age 50+
1st Schlichte, MaryBeth
2nd DeAlmedia, Betania
3rd Grady, Terye
4th Ridlon, Darlene
Figure Novice A Class
1st Stoutamayer, Hannah *Overall winner
2nd Corkum, Ashley
3rd Mathews, Ashley
4th Galipeau, Kristin
5th Poirier, Regan
6th Wiles, Bethany
7th Ridlon, Darlene
8th Stevens, Amanda
9th Morril, Cyra
Figure Novice B Class
1st Warn, Julia
2nd Shibles, Amy
3rd Bousquet, Carolyn
4th Olson, Carly
5th Laudani, Kim
6th Goody, Lindsey
7th Hopkins, Allison
Figure Novice C Class
1st James, Andrea
2nd Bither, Pamela
3rd Woods, Stephanie
4th Landry, Charlene
Figure Open A Class
1st Stoutamayer, Hannah
2nd Mathews, Ashley
3rd Corkum, Ashley
4th Sarett, Lara
5th Galipeau, Kristin
6th Dibiase, Melissa
7th Poirier, Regan
8th DeAlmedia, Betania
9th Dasinger, Remi
10th Wiles, Bethany
11th Stevens, Amanda
Figure Open B Class
1st Warn, Julia
2nd Shibles, Amy
3rd Bousquet, Carolyn
4th Olson, Carly
5th Goody, Lindsey
6th Hopkins, Allison
Figure Open C Class
1st Task, Tena *Overall winner
2nd James, Andrea
3rd Schlichte, MaryBeth
4th Bither, Pamela
5th Grady, Terye
6th Tarr, Michelle
7th Woods, Stephanie
Bikini Age 40+
1st Giroux, Rachel
2nd MacDonald, Jeanette
3rd Lemieux, Lisa
4th Paul, Christina
5th Stark, Sharon
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Bowker, Gabrielle *Overall winner
2nd Safe, Tierra
3rd Gallant, Courtney
4th Shartland, Danielle
5th Douglas, Amanda
6th Sorrento, Rachel
7th Kerrigan, Kaitlyn
8th Lemieux, Lisa
9th Stark, Sharon
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Kornchuk, Krista
2nd Giggey, Lindsey
3rd Alvarez, Isabel
4th Caruso, Antonia
5th Warren, Courtney
6th El-Hajj, Clarissa
7th Cookson, Erin
8th Paul, Christine
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Caron, Emily
2nd Howard, Jennifer
3rd Heulitt, Lauren
4th Giroux, Rachel
5th Smith, Magen
Bikini Open A Class
1st Bowker, Gabrielle
2nd Gallant, Courtney
3rd Austin, Hannah
4th Safe, Tierra
5th Shartland, Danielle
6th Douglas, Amanda
7th Sorrento, Rachel
8th Lemieux, Lisa
9th Kerrigan, Kaitlyn
10th Stark, Sharon
Bikini Open B Class
1st Giggley, Lindsey *Overall winner
2nd Kornchuk, Krista
3rd Alvarez, Isabel
4th Warren, Courtney
5th Caruso, Antonia
6th El-Hajj, Clarissa
7th MacDonald, Jeanette
8th Paul, Christine
Bikini Open C Class
1st Caron, Emily
2nd Collard, Cori
3rd Heulitt, Lauren
4th Howard, Jennifer
5th Smith, Magen
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Dickinson, Amanda
2nd Sembler, Tammy
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Dickinson, Amanda
2nd Aveni, Tina
3rd Sembler, Tammy