OCB Pine Tree State
April 12, 2014 - Westbrook, ME

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Williams, Tim
2nd Apostol, Alex
3rd Berk, Adam
4th Thibodeau, Robert
5th Brown, Irving
6th Halfrey, Matt
7th Taylor, Kenneth
8th Dibrandi, Paris
9th Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Apostol, Alex
2nd Boxer, Ned
3rd Taylor, Kenneth
4th Dibrandi, Paris
5th Angelone, Patrizio
6th Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Taylor, Kenneth
2nd Paladini, Glen
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Denny, Justin
2nd Falconieri, Joe
3rd Williams, Tim
4th Savage, Kyle
5th Bennett, Ryan
6th Smith, Scott
7th Cousins, John
8th Killip, Kyle
9th Danico, Kaleb
10th DelCamp, Nathaniel
11th Peterson, Brett
12th Dymond, Chris
13th Jungk, Benny
14th Wise, Joe
15th Cohen, Michael
16th McFarland, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Denny, Justin
2nd Falconieri, Joe
3rd Bennett, Ryan
4th Smith, Scott
5th Thibodeau, Robert
6th Ricciarelli, Brian
7th Bouffard, Alex
8th Muir, Alston
9th DelCamp, Nathaniel
10th Wise, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Geaghan, Andrew
2nd Savage, Kyle
3rd Killip, Kyle
4th Cousins, John
5th Brown, Irving
Open Heavyweight Class
1st Soucy, Sean
2nd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
3rd Brown, Irving
Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Geaghan, Andrew
2nd Cousins, John
3rd Killip, Kyle
Open Lightweight Class
1st Falconieri, Joe
2nd Berk, Adam
3rd Apostol, Alex
4th Smith, Scott
5th Thibodeau, Robert
6th Bouffard, Alex
7th Mims, Jeremiah
8th DelCamp, Nathaniel
9th Dibrandi, Paris
Open Middleweight Class
1st Denny, Justin
2nd Taveras, Jonathan
3rd Williams, Tim
4th Ricciarelli, Brian
5th Halfrey, Matt
6th Muir, Alston
7th Wise, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Vail, Ryan
2nd Cohen, Michael
Figure Age 40+
1st Trask, Tena
2nd McGrath-Bento, Alyssa
3rd MacKenzie, Angela
4th Murer, Rachel
5th Thibault, Sophia
6th Leclerc, Aimee
7th Podolsky, Heather
8th White, Amie
9th McKenna, Kelli
10th Harris-Rioux, Melissa
11th Ward, Tammy
12th Dowd, Lynda
13th Blanchard, Teresa
14th Dixon, Jennifer
15th Gooding, Dina
16th Rondeau, Mary
Figure Age 50+
1st Lalinde, Esperenza
Figure Debut A Class
1st Nyitray, Julia *Overall winner
2nd Thibault, Sophia
3rd Harris-Rioux, Melissa
4th Blanchard, Teresa
5th Dowd, Lynda
6th Gooding, Dina
7th Miller, Jessica
Figure Debut B Class
1st Smith, Ashley
2nd Couture, Natasha
3rd Murer, Rachel
4th White, Amie
5th Smith, Heather
6th Hazerlig, Marijo
7th Kennedy, Amie
Figure Novice A Class
1st Nyitray, Julia *Overall winner
2nd McGrath-Bento, Alyssa
3rd Thibault, Sophia
4th Leclerc, Aimee
5th Dowd, Lynda
6th Harris-Rioux, Melissa
7th Podolsky, Heather
8th Blanchard, Teresa
9th Ward, Tammy
10th Dixon, Jennifer
11th Gooding, Dina
12th Miller, Jessica
Figure Novice B Class
1st Smith, Ashley
2nd Murer, Rachel
3rd Smith, Heather
4th Bezanson, Nicole
5th McKenna, Kelli
6th Hazlerig, Marijo
7th Lalinde, Esperanza
8th White, Amie
9th Thibodeau, Rebecca
10th Hankston, Cindy
11th Kennedy, Amie
Figure Open A Class
1st McGrath-Bento, Alyssa
2nd Nyitray, Julia
3rd Thibault, Sophia
4th Knowles, Randi
5th Harris-Rioux, Melissa
6th Podolsky, Heather
7th Blanchard, Teresa
8th Ward, Tammy
9th Gooding, Dina
10th Violette, Jennifer
Figure Open B Class
1st Trask, Tena *Overall winner
2nd Bush, Carrie
3rd Smith, Ashley
4th Murer, Rachel
5th Bezanson, Nicole
6th Mackenzie, Angela
7th Smith, Heather
8th McKenna, Kelli
9th White, Amie
10th Thibodeau, Rebecca
11th Hazlerig, Marijo
12th Hankston, Cindy
Bikini Age 40+
1st Kakouris, Joanne
2nd O’Keefe, Tracy
3rd Murphy, Heather
4th O’Neil, Kimberly
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Campbell, Jane
2nd Rabida, Summer
3rd Faulkner, Nikki
4th Cournoyer, Amy
5th Hayden, Rachel
6th Cloud, Haley
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Richardson, Crystal *Overall winner
2nd Dayton, Ashley
3rd Geaghan, Lindsay
4th Gillman, Brittany
5th Doucette, Nadia
6th Leighton, Jodi
7th Hill, Taylor
8th Giraldo, Leah
9th Kelly, Petrolin
10th Dunn, Kayla
11th Housely, Kellie
12th Boxer, Melissa
13th Keenan, Lauren
14th Parker, Missy
15th Hamilton, Amy
16th York, Nicole
17th O’Neil, Kimberly
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Faulkner, Nikki
2nd Rabida, Summer
3rd O’Keefe, Tracy
4th Davidson, Ellyn
5th Hayden, Rachel
6th Murphy, Heather
7th Bean, Whitney
8th Cournoyer, Amy
9th Deveau, Caitlin
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Richardson, Crystal *Overall winner
2nd Currie, Amy
3rd Dayton, Ashley
4th Beauchamin, Jean-Marie
5th Gillman, Brittney
6th Geaghan, Lindsay
7th Doucette, Nadia
8th Housely, Kellie
9th Dunn, Kayla
10th Leighton, Jodi
11th Grondin, Helen
12th Giraldo, Leah
13th Boxer, Melissa
14th Petrolin, Kelly
15th Kennan, Lauren
16th Sheehan, Meaghan
17th Hamilton, Amy
18th York, Nicole
Bikini Open A Class
1st Campbell, Jane
2nd Faulkner, Nikki
3rd Davidson, Ellyn
4th Hayden, Rachel
5th Cournoyer, Amy
6th Bean, Whitney
7th Murphy, Heather
8th Deveau, Caitlin
Bikini Open B Class
1st Richardson, Crystal *Overall winner
2nd Currie, Amy
3rd Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
4th Geaghan, Lindsay
5th Dayton, Ashley
6th Gillman, Brittney
7th Grondin, Helen
8th Dunn, Kayla
9th Boxer, Melissa
10th Giraldo, Leah
11th Doucette, Nadia
12th Leighton, Jodi
13th Kelly, Petrolin
14th Sheehan, Meaghan
15th Hamilton, Amy
16th York, Nicole
Women's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Gorveatt, Priscilla
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Jones, Aisha
2nd Passmore, Victoria
3rd Dyer, Rebecca
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Jones, Aisha
2nd Gorveatt, Priscilla
3rd Giroux, Renee
4th Dyer, Rebecca
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Passmore, Victoria
Women's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Giroux, Renee