OCB Liberty State Natural
March 29, 2014 - Syracuse, NY

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Grecco, Dean
2nd Ciano, Stephen
Men's Physique Debut A Class
1st Grimshaw, Rodney
2nd Montero, Jesus
3rd Reiss, Andrew
4th Hilgart, Justin
5th Buck, Joseph
6th Smith, Jeremy
7th Ciano, Stephen
Men's Physique Debut B Class
1st Grecco, Dean
2nd Ferris, Rene Joseph
3rd Terzolo, Michael
4th Vanderwalker, Michael
5th Suarez, Steven
6th Nrecaj, Albert
7th Patnaude, Brett
8th Ernestine, Mathias
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Grimshaw, Rodney
2nd Montero, Jesus
3rd Dike, Dennis
4th Nrecaj, Albert
5th Dibello, Patrick
6th Smith, Jeremy
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Ferris, Rene Joseph
2nd Terzolo, Michael
3rd Vanderwalker, Michael
4th Waldron, Jim
5th Patnaude, Brett
6th Ernestine, Mathias
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Grimshaw, Rodney *Overall winner
2nd Hood, Stephen
3rd Montero, Jesus
4th Smith, Michael
5th Dike, Dennis
6th Hilgart, Justin
7th Kim, Austin
8th Dibello, Patrick
9th Reiss, Andrew
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Strojvus, Marek
2nd Terzolo, Michael
3rd Vanderwalker, Michael
4th Alam, Somair
5th Johnson, Antwan
6th Linng, Brian
7th Hotchkiss, Maxwell
8th Waldron, Jim
9th Patnaude, Brett
10th Ernestine, Mathias
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Linng, Brian
2nd Buchholz, Daniel
3rd Pizzoferrato, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Blaakman, Tim
2nd LaDue, Alfred
3rd Rosato, Joe
4th Clukey, Bill
5th Vincent, Ronald
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Blaakman, Tim
2nd Clukey, Bill
3rd Vincent, Ronald
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Johnson, Matt
2nd Williams, Mark
3rd Liquori, Matthew
4th Belknap, David
5th Scichilone, Riccardo
6th Day, Jordan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Johnson, Matt
2nd Williams, Mark
3rd Belknap, David
4th Clukey, Bill
5th Day, Jordan
6th Pizzoferrato, Joseph
7th Nicotra, Nicholas
8th Dickinson, Dan
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Blaakman, Tim *Overall winner
2nd Johnson, Matt
3rd Voss, Shane
4th Rosato, Joe
5th Dickinson, Dan
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st LaPlanche, Matt
2nd LaDue, Alfred
3rd Satterfield, Nygel
4th Vincent, Ronald
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Galinski, Roberty
2nd Blair, Zack
3rd Maksymenki, Sergeo
4th Boisvert, Brandon
5th Clukey, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Wilson, Jesse
2nd Ferl, Joshua
3rd Buchholz, Daniel
4th Day, Eric
5th Nicotra, Nicholas
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Scichilone, Riccardo
2nd Day, Jordan
3rd Day, Eric
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Aranda, Catherine
2nd Peck, Sherrie
Women's Physique Novice
1st Sammartino, Jennifer
2nd Barbagallo, Donna
3rd Schmitt, Jennifer
4th Peck, Sherrie
Women's Physique Open
1st Sammartino, Jennifer
2nd Barbagallo, Donna
3rd Aranda, Catherine
4th Peck, Sherrie
5th Gay, Maura
Figure Age 40+
1st Koscinski, Colleen
2nd Arazoza, Judy
3rd Mereau, Shawna
4th Dietsche-Bugbee, Jennifer
Figure Debut A Class
1st Polisano, Alyssa
2nd Thibodeau, Renee
3rd Bennett, Elizabeth
4th Dietsche-Bugbee, Jennifer
5th Anthony, Julia
6th Blumer, Caitlyn
7th Boshart, Nicole
Figure Debut B Class
1st Cox, Ashley
2nd Peck, Sherrie
3rd Glynn, Makenzie
4th Hammerman, Shira
5th Unis, Kristi
Figure Masters
1st Koscinski, Colleen
2nd Arazoza, Judy
3rd Grant, Dana
Figure Novice A Class
1st Thibodeau, Renee
2nd Cox, Ashley
3rd Koscinski, Colleen
4th Schmitt, Jennifer
5th Bennett, Elizabeth
6th Gold, Lindsey
7th Boshart, Nicole
8th Blumer, Caitlyn
Figure Novice B Class
1st Polisano, Alyssa
2nd Tearney, Veronica
3rd Mereau, Shawna
4th Peck, Sherrie
5th Glynn, Makenzie
6th Spitzer, Jennifer
7th Grant, Dana
8th Hammerman, Shira
9th Unis, Kristi
Figure Open A Class
1st Rasco, Christina *Overall winner
2nd Koscinski, Colleen
3rd Spiridakis, Stephanie
4th Arazoza, Judy
5th Anthony, Julia
6th Boshart, Nicole
Figure Open B Class
1st Thibodeau, Renee
2nd Polisano, Alyssa
3rd Schmitt, Jennifer
4th Cox, Ashley
5th Mereau, Shawna
6th Bennett, Elizabeth
7th Blumer, Caitlyn
Open C Class
1st Tearney, Veronica
2nd Glynn, Makenzie
3rd Spitzer, Jennifer
4th Grant, Dana
Bikini
1st Prince, Olivia
2nd Garofalo, Gianna
3rd Sambursky, Rachel
4th Mayo, Hallie
Bikini Age 40+
1st Hychalk, Christine
2nd Grecco, Ivonne
3rd Cortellessa, Renee
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Parrett, Brittany
2nd Martinez, Jean
3rd Seguin, Brittany
4th Neary, Kelli-Jean
5th Garcia, Roxanne
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Gentile, Dana
2nd Mangicaro, Gina
3rd Guilmette, Leah
4th Behrenfield, Ashley
5th Piccola, Christen
Debut C Class
1st Macey, Rebecca
2nd Buell, Aubrie
3rd Mauro, Vanessa
4th Rossi, Christi
5th Mayo, Hallie
6th Kenney, Kyle
7th Sacharewitz, Gina
8th Cortellessa, Renee
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Gentile, Dana
2nd Grunow, Kari
3rd Albano, Janel
4th Seguin, Brittany
5th Garofalo, Gianna
6th Neary, Kelli-Jean
7th Garcia, Roxanne
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Parrett, Brittany
2nd Steele, Raina
3rd Martinez, Jean
4th Chiazzese, Karalynn
5th Manolescu, Samantha
6th Piccola, Christen
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Vartholomeou, Nina
2nd Krul, Naydia
3rd LaBozzetta, Lauren
4th Behrenfield, Ashley
5th Beth, Lori
6th VanEtten, Jade
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Buell, Aubrie
2nd Creighton, Treshanna
3rd Mangicaro, Gina
4th Mayo, Hallie
5th Cimino, Christine
6th Cortellessa, Renee
Bikini Novice E Class
1st Macey, Rebecca
2nd Massey, Brooke
3rd Rossi, Christi
4th Graff, Lisa
5th Kenney, Kylie
6th Diorio, Brianna
7th Sacharewitz, Gina
Bikini Open A Class
1st Grunow, Kari
2nd Parrett, Brittany
3rd Albano, Janel
4th Martinez, Jean
5th Garofalo, Gianna
6th Gordon, Ashley
7th Rios, Krsten
8th Garcia, Roxanne
Bikini Open B Class
1st Gentile, Dana
2nd Quaattrociocchi, Stefania
3rd Chiazzese, Karalynn
4th Krul, Naydia
5th Seguin, Brittany
6th Steele, Raina
7th Manolescu, Samantha
8th Behrenfield, Ashley
Bikini Open C Class
1st Bond, Lindsey
2nd Mowry, Heather
3rd Vartholomeou, Nina
4th LaBozzetta, Lauren
5th Sambursky, Rachel
6th Grecco, Ivonne
7th Beth, Lori
8th VanEtten, Jade
9th Sacharewitz, Gina
Bikini Open D Class
1st Prince, Olivia
2nd Mauro, Vanessa
3rd Hychalk, Christine
4th Gauthier, Kathleen
5th Rossi, Christi
6th Mayo, Hallie
7th Kenney, Kylie
8th Graff, Lisa
9th Cortellessa, Renee
Bikini Open E Class
1st Macey, Rebecca *Overall winner
2nd Buell, Aubrie
3rd Massey, Brooke
4th Creighton, Treshanna
5th Sayles, Sara
6th Cimino, Christine
7th Diorio, Brianna
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Aranda, Catherine
2nd Gay, Maura