OCB Liberty State Natural
May 10, 2008 - Binghamton, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Zini, Geno
2nd Light, Travis
3rd Stindall, James
4th Giannoni, Luke
5th Tedesco, Anthony
6th Sundberg, Ed
7th Gilmore, Matt
8th Griffith, Bryan
9th Quinn, Ross
Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Hosner, Rob
2nd Baiz Jr, Larry
3rd Terrano, Curt
4th Barron, Tom
5th Mennig, Craig
6th Cole, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Baker, Dale
2nd Ware, Melvin
3rd Cole, Ed
4th Cole, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Cole, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Tenorio, John
2nd Case, Andy
3rd Light, Travis
4th Allen, Chris
5th Hudzalic, Damir
6th Quinn, Ross
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Zini, Geno
2nd Mott, Eric
3rd Terrano, Curt
4th Tindell, James
5th Giannoni, Luke
6th Tedesco, Anthony
7th Sundberg, Ed
8th Napoli, Nicholas
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Sullivan, William *Overall winner
2nd Ponder, Dustin
3rd Supko, Jason
4th Koudlai, Andrew
5th Barron, Tom
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Austin, Chadwick *Overall winner
2nd Ponder, Dustin
3rd Turnbull, John
4th Hadden, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Sims, Steve
2nd Baiz Jr, Larry
3rd Sullivan, William
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Viggiano, Paul
2nd Cruz, Daniel
3rd Tenorio, John
4th Case, Andy
5th Light, Travis
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Petersen, Brian
2nd English, Tyler
3rd Hosner, Rob
4th Sundberg, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Open Welterweight Class
1st Provost, Keith
2nd Krawczyk, Jason
3rd Tindell, James
4th Tedesco, Anthony
5th Napoli, Nicholas
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Supko, Jason
2nd Ettinger, Brad
3rd Koudlai, Andrew
4th Earl, Jason
5th Stephens, Brandon
6th Tedesco, Anthony
7th Hudzalic, Damir
8th Brigham, Adam
Figure Age 35+
1st Brooks, Elizabeth
2nd Gottlieb, Betsy
3rd Ralstan, Sue
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Mathur, Meera *Overall winner
2nd Anderson, Louise
3rd Kersten, Jillian
4th Ponder, Rachel
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Babineau, Jeanine
2nd Kovac, Cassie
3rd King, Janice
4th Welch, Shay
5th Ralstan, Sue
Figure Open Short Class
1st Mathur, Meera *Overall winner
2nd Manning, Lisa
3rd Kersten, Jillian
4th Korkidas, Falon
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Anderson, Louise
2nd Babineau, Jeanine
3rd Kovac, Cassie
4th King, Janice
5th Ralstan, Sue
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Leach, Jody
2nd Bothun, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Byers, Phyllis
2nd Watson, Lisa
3rd Bishop, Julie
4th Bridges, Lynn
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Bothun, Michelle
2nd Mennig, Tracy
3rd Ponder, Rachel
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Bieber, Nichole *Overall winner
2nd Watson, Lisa
3rd Leach, Jody
4th Bridges, Lynn
5th Reynolds, Rachel
Women's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Byers, Phyllis
2nd Lagasse, Colleen
3rd Bothun, Michelle