OCB Liberty State Natural
April 9, 2016 - Syracuse, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Keiser, Vince #32
2nd Tramontana, Tim #42
Men's Physique Debut A Class
1st Ortiz, Melvin #36
2nd Kelly, Scott #33
3rd Wilmont, Boyd #43
4th Putman, William #37
5th Vasquez, Berzain #45
6th Chandrasekar, Sushruth #26
Men's Physique Debut B Class
1st Murphy, William #35
2nd Bzdick, Eric #25
3rd Demidowicz, Eric #27
4th Martin, Scott #34
5th Boyer, Brandon #24
Men's Physique Debut C Class
1st Sessoms, Jemel #40
2nd Tahan, Albert #41
3rd Harris, William #31
4th Rauscher, Nickalos #38
5th Gillings, Richard #29
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Ortiz, Melvin #36
2nd Wilmot, Boyd #43
3rd Putman, William #37
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st DiBello, Joseph #28
2nd Murphy, William #35
3rd Bzdick, Eric #25
4th Sabella, Steven #39
5th Martin, Scott #34
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Sessoms, Jemel #40
2nd Tahan, Albert #41
3rd Keiser, Vince #32
4th Rauscher, Nickalos #38
5th Gillings, Richard #29
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Ortiz, Melvin #36
2nd Hamilton, Charles #30
3rd Murphy, William #35
4th Kelly, Scott #33
5th DiBello, Joseph #28
6th Wilmont, Boyd #43
7th Boyer, Brandon #24
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Sessoms, Jemel #40 *Overall winner
2nd Keiser, Vince #32
3rd Tahan, Albert #41
4th Bzdick, Eric #25
5th Rauscher, Nickalos #38
6th Gillings, Richard #29
Men's Physique Teen
1st DiBello, Joseph #28
2nd Demidowicz, Eric #27
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st DiBello, Joseph #6
2nd Kruzinski, Ted #13
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Williams, Derrick #21
2nd DiBello, Joseph #6
3rd Kruzinski, Ted #13
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st O'Connor, Shane #15
2nd Nardozzi Jr, Ronald #14
3rd Samanta, Rouble #18
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Frazil, Jacksondy #8
2nd Topino, Salvatore #19
3rd Barry, Tyler #4
4th Samanta, Rouble #18
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st O'Connor, Shane #15
2nd Barry, Tyler #4
3rd Haitz, Michael #10
4th Argueta, Jordy #2
5th Samanta, Rouble #18
6th Nardozzi Jr, Ronald #14
7th Carnifax, Vincent #5
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Hall, Luke #11
2nd Feeney, Daniel #7
3rd Patno, Eric #16
4th Gregg, Tom #9
5th Williams, Derrick #21
6th Argueta, Jordy #2
7th Nardozzi Jr, Ronald #14
8th Carnifax, Vincent #5
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Harvin, Gerald #12
2nd Frazil, Jacksondy #8
3rd Topino, Salvatore #19
4th Haitz, Michael #10
5th Kruzinski, Ted #13
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Pearson Jr, Robert #17 *Overall winner
2nd Adams, Stephen #1
3rd Waggoner, Josiah #20
4th Barry, Nicholas #3
5th O'Connor, Shane #15
6th Barry, Tyler #4
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Klimacek, Robin #47
2nd Vastola, Dia #49
Women's Physique Debut
1st Vastola, Dia #49
Women's Physique Novice
1st Vastola, Dia #49
Women's Physique Open
1st Tracy, Katie #48
2nd Klimacek, Robin #47
3rd Vastola, Dia #49
Figure Age 40+
1st Kilborne, Lori #58
2nd DeNicola, Stephanie #54
3rd Schiarone, Gina #63
4th Nowak, Janina #60
5th Stavrides, Yanna #64
6th Douglass, Mary #55
7th Santa Maria, Melissa #62
8th Gerringer, Kim #56
Figure Age 50+
1st Nowak, Janina #60
2nd Stavrides, Yanna #64
Figure Debut A Class
1st Ciraulo, Lynsey #53
2nd Logana, Tara #59
3rd Buda, Amanda #51
4th Schiarone, Gina #63
5th Sauer, Sabrina #65
6th Lane, Jamilla #66
Figure Debut B Class
1st Ritchko, Katrina #61
2nd Kilborne, Lori #58
3rd Helm, Mary #57
4th Douglass, Mary #55
5th Santa Maria, Melissa #62
Figure Novice A Class
1st Ciraulo, Lynsey #53
2nd Logana, Tara #59
3rd Carfaro, Danielle #52
4th Schiarone, Gina #63
5th Buda, Amanda #51
6th Sauer, Sabrina #65
7th Lane, Jamilla #66
Figure Novice B Class
1st Ritchko, Katrina #61
2nd Helm, Mary #57
3rd Kilborne, Lori #58
4th Nowak, Janina #60
5th Douglass, Mary #55
6th Santa Maria, Melissa #62
7th Gerringer, Kim #56
Figure Open A Class
1st Ciraulo, Lynsey #53 *Overall winner
2nd Logana, Tara #59
3rd Carfaro, Danielle #52
4th Buda, Amanda #51
5th Schiarone, Gina #63
6th Sauer, Sabrina #65
7th Stavrides, Yanna #64
8th Lane, Jamilla #66
Figure Open B Class
1st Ritchko, Katrina #61
2nd Kilborne, Lori #58
3rd DeNicola, Stephanie #54
4th Helm, Mary #57
5th Nowak, Janina #60
6th Douglass, Mary #55
Bikini Age 40+ A Class
1st Bseirani, Myla #77 *Overall winner
2nd Prieur, Malinda #102
3rd DeGeorge, Nicole #88
4th Camara, Carrie #80
5th Bennett, Denise #72
Bikini Age 40+ B Class
1st Carleo, Jennifer #83
2nd Colarusso, Vanessa #84
3rd Delf, Lori #89
4th Russak, Sandra #105
5th Senecal, Kimberly #107
6th Shephard, Sandi #108
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Carfaro, Brittany #82
2nd Curry, Amanda #86
3rd Tehan, Alissa #110
4th Bennett, Denise #72
5th Helmer, Andrea #95
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Vakulchik, Olga #111
2nd Barretta, Alexis #71
3rd Hayes, Chelsea #94
4th Flexon, Sarah #93
5th Camadine, Danielle #79
Bikini Debut C Class
1st DeNicola, Kara #46
2nd Bozinovski, Daniella #76
3rd Murray, Michelle #99
4th Delf, Lori #89
5th Senecal, Kimberly #107
6th Shephard, Sandi #108
Bikini Debut D Class
1st Lynn, Courtney #98
2nd Durfee, Grace #92
3rd Phelps Harris, Kirstie #101
4th Schneider, Rebecca #106
5th Bailey, Laura #70
Bikini Debut E Class
1st Dodge, Melinda #91
2nd Cagwin, Jessica #78
3rd Blanchard, Alicia #73
4th Romano, Kathryn #104
5th Russak, Sandra #105
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Carfaro, Brittany #82
2nd Prieur, Malinda #102
3rd DeGeorge, Nicole #88
4th Tehan, Alissa #110
5th Helmer, Andrea #95
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Vakulchik, Olga #111
2nd Curry, Amanda #86
3rd Bseirani, Myla #77
4th Hayes, Chelsea #94
5th Camara, Carrie #80
6th Bennett, Denise #72
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Bozinovski, Daniella #76
2nd Barretta, Alexis #71
3rd Woodhouse, Carly #112
4th Borho, Adriane #75
5th Flexon, Sarah #93
6th Coronado-Gutierrez, V #81
Bikini Novice D Class
1st DeNicola, Kara #46
2nd Dalton, Chelsie #87
3rd Murray, Michelle #99
4th Delf, Lori #89
5th Senecal, Kimberly #107
6th Shephard, Sandi #108
Bikini Novice E Class
1st Lynn, Courtney #98
2nd Durfee, Grace #92
3rd Phelps Harris, Kirstie #101
4th Avery, Erin #68
5th Renaud, Christine #103
6th Bailey, Laura #70
Bikini Novice F Class
1st Cagwin, Jessica #78
2nd Dodge, Melinda #91
3rd Blanchard, Alicia #73
4th Schneider, Rebecca #106
5th Romano, Kathryn #104
6th Russak, Sandra #105
7th Hilbrink, Melissa #96
8th Peacock, Catherine #100
Bikini Open A Class
1st Carfaro, Brittany #82
2nd Curry, Amanda #86
3rd Digiorgio, Pauline #90
4th Prieur, Malinda #102
5th DeGeorge, Nicole #88
6th Hayes, Chelsea #94
7th Tehan, Alissa #110
8th Helmer, Andrea #95
Bikini Open B Class
1st Corey, Kara #85
2nd Vakulchik, Olga #111
3rd Borho, Adriane #75
4th Bseirani, Myla #77
5th Camadine, Danielle #79
6th Flexon, Sarah #93
7th Bennett, Denise #72
Bikini Open C Class
1st Babin, Bianca #69
2nd Bond, Lindsey #74
3rd Barretta, Alexis #71
4th Bozinovski, Daniella #76
5th Dalton, Chelsie #87
6th Woodhouse, Carly #112
7th Delf, Lori #89
8th Coronado-Gutierrez, V #81
9th Senecal, Kimberly #107
Bikini Open D Class
1st Lynn, Courtney #98 *Overall winner
2nd DeNicola, Kara #46
3rd Durfee, Grace #92
4th Cagwin, Jessica #78
5th Avery, Erin #68
6th Colarusso, Vanessa #84
7th Blanchard, Alicia #73
8th Renaud, Christine #103
Bikini Open E Class
1st Sherlock, Sara #109
2nd Dodge, Melinda #91
3rd Schneider, Rebecca #106
4th Carleo, Jennifer #83
5th Romano, Kathryn #104
6th Russak, Sandra #105
7th Peacock, Catherine #100
8th Hilbrink, Melissa #96