OCB Liberty State Natural
April 1, 2017 - Syracuse, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Debut
1st Caramella, Anthony #1
2nd Krupic, Alen #6
3rd Delperuto, Jeffrey #3
4th Rapp, Sergio #10
5th Syvertsen, Andrew #12
6th Finneron, Kyle #4
7th Oslakovich, Evan #8
8th Freije, Michael #5
Men's Physique Juniors
1st Wojcik, Cameron #15
2nd Rapp, Sergio #10
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Larivee, Jarek #7
2nd Ames, Marcus #16
3rd Or, Dan #2
4th Delperuto, Jeffrey #3
5th Wojcik, Cameron #15
6th Freije, Michael #5
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Caramella, Anthony #1
2nd Ames, Andrew #23
3rd Tahan, Albert #13
4th Santopolo, Daniel #11
5th Krupic, Alen #6
6th Rapp, Sergio #10
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Larivee, Jarek #7 *Overall winner
2nd Ames, Marcus #16
3rd Usyk, Aaron #14
4th Patel, Nil #9
5th Wojcik, Cameron #15
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Ames, Andrew #23
2nd Tahan, Albert #13
3rd Or, Dan #2
4th Krupic, Alen #6
5th Santopolo, Daniel #11
6th Rapp, Sergio #10
Men's Physique Teen
1st Krupic, Alen #6
2nd Rapp, Sergio #10
3rd Syvertsen, Andrew #12
4th Freije, Michael #5
Men's Classic Physique Debut
1st Liu, Devin #47
2nd Jacobs, Francis #46
3rd Dukes, Linden #31
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Bolic, Sean #45
2nd Liu, Devin #47
3rd Jacobs, Francis #46
4th Dukes, Linden #31
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Szili, Charles #41
2nd Campbell, Shaun #28
3rd Liddon, Matthew #36
4th Frarina, Scott #32
5th Williams, Derrick #43
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Williams, Derrick #43
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Carter, Akmir #29
2nd Crocilla, Nicholas #30
3rd Vitzthum, Jonas #42
4th Liddon, Matthew #36
5th Bates, Brennan #25
6th Bernier, Brandon #27
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Gates, Noah #33
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Carter, Akmir #29
2nd Jones, Raeshaun #34
3rd Gates, Noah #33
4th Crocilla, Nicholas #30
5th Liddon, Matthew #36
6th Bernier, Brandon #27
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Ryan, Jerry #39
2nd Kitonyi, Sadaka #35
3rd Sleeper, Jake #40
4th Dennis, Daniel #44
5th Campbell, Shaun #28
6th Liddon, Matthew #36
7th Allen, Chris #24
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Carter, Akmir #29 *Overall winner
2nd Belknap, David #26
3rd Frarina, Scott #32
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Oconnor, Shane #38
2nd Szili, Charles #41
3rd Jones, Raeshaun #34
4th Gates, Noah #33
5th Bernier, Brandon #27
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Gates, Noah #33
2nd Vitzthum, Jonas #42
3rd Bates, Brennan #25
4th Murphy, Joseph #37
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Klimacek, Robin #19
2nd Baney, Tiffanie #17
3rd Crews-Liddon, Cheryl #18
Women's Physique Debut
1st Zanni, Anexandra #22
2nd Crews-Liddon, Cheryl #18
Women's Physique Novice
1st Zanni, Anexandra #22
2nd Walker, Jennifer #21
3rd Crews-Liddon, Cheryl #18
Women's Physique Open
1st Ritchko, Katrina #20
2nd Zanni, Anexandra #22
3rd Klimacek, Robin #19
4th Walker, Jennifer #21
5th Baney, Tiffanie #17
6th Crews-Liddon, Cheryl #18
Figure Age 40+
1st Carr, Alisa #53
2nd Smith, Elizabeth #62
3rd Winchell, Michelle #65
4th DeNicola, Stephanie #66
5th Conklin, Karen #54
6th Sciotti, Aimee #61
Figure Age 50+
1st Jordan, Wendy #55
2nd Murphy, Sandra #58
3rd Wentworth, Karen #64
Figure Debut
1st Smith, Elizabeth #62
2nd Conklin, Karen #54
3rd Sciotti, Aimee #61
4th Looman, Ainslee #57
Figure Novice A Class
1st Logana, Tara #56
2nd Opida, Samantha #59
3rd Smith, Elizabeth #62
4th Schuman, Chelsea #60
5th Stean, Tonya #63
Figure Novice B Class
1st Benacquista, Amy #49
2nd Conklin, Karen #54
3rd Jordan, Wendy #55
4th Looman, Ainslee #57
5th Wentworth, Karen #64
Figure Open A Class
1st Logana, Tara #56 *Overall winner
2nd Carr, Alisa #53
3rd Opida, Samantha #59
4th Smith, Elizabeth #62
5th Sciotti, Aimee #61
6th Schuman, Chelsea #60
7th Stean, Tonya #63
Figure Open B Class
1st Winchell, Michelle #65
2nd Benacquista, Amy #49
3rd Conklin, Karen #54
4th DeNicola, Stephanie #66
5th Bombard, Karly #52
6th Bennett, Elizabeth #50
7th Looman, Ainslee #57
8th Wentworth, Karen #64
Bikini Age 40+
1st Fullem, Christina #86
2nd Candelaria, Rebecca #74
3rd McKay, Melissa #93
4th Rosner, Jacqueline #99
5th Delf, Lori #80
6th Lieteau, Emma #91
7th Fitzgerald, Janine #85
8th Baskerville, Heidi #70
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Patnode, Nicolette #96
2nd Pietri, Sallee #98
3rd Perez, Evelin #97
4th Johnson, Rachael #90
5th Tillman, Allison #102
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Fullem, Christina #86
2nd Espaillat, Heidy #84
3rd Crandall, Ashley #78
4th Looman, Ainslee #57
5th Brownell, Sumer #51
6th Nanatovich, Kelsi #94
Bikini Debut C Class
1st Drake, Davon #82
2nd Hosmer, Shannon #89
3rd Hanshaw, Jessica #88
4th Rosner, Jacqueline #99
5th Unz, Amanda #103
6th Canning, Liza #75
7th Baskerville, Heidi #70
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Patnode, Nicollete #96
2nd Pietri, Sallee #98
3rd Lombardo, Alexandra #92
4th McKay, Melissa #93
5th Daugherty, Hayden #79
6th Ashley, Nicole #68
7th Perez, Evelin #97
8th Johnson, Rachael #90
9th Tillman, Allison #102
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Gardner, Summer #87
2nd Espaillat, Heidy #84
3rd Fullem, Christina #86
4th Borho, Adriane #72
5th Lieteau, Emma #91
6th Crandall, Ashley #78
7th Castle, Nicole #76
8th Fitzgerald, Janine #85
9th Bernier, Alicia #71
10th Brownell, Sumer #51
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Drake, Davon #82
2nd Delf, Lori #80
3rd Rosner, Jacqueline #99
4th Babcock, Kayla #69
5th Canning, Liza #75
6th Unz, Amanda #103
7th Baskerville, Heidi #70
Bikini Open A Class
1st Patnode, Nicolette #96
2nd Pietri, Sallee #98
3rd McKay, Melissa #93
4th Ashley, Nicole #68
5th Candelaria, Rebecca #74
6th Daugherty, Hayden #79
7th Perez, Evelin #97
8th Johnson, Rachael #90
Bikini Open B Class
1st Espaillat, Heidy #84
2nd Lombardo, Alexandra #92
3rd Gardner, Summer #87
4th Fullem, Christina #86
5th Borho, Adriane #72
6th Crandall, Ashley #78
7th Alexander, Sarah #67
8th Castle, Nicole #76
9th Bernier, Alicia #71
Bikini Open C Class
1st DeNicola, Kara #95 *Overall winner
2nd Columbe, Rebecca #77
3rd Sylvester, Kate #105
4th Hosmer, Shannon #89
5th Walton, Donna #104
6th Fitzgerald, Janine #85
7th Brownell, Sumer #51
8th Baskerville, Heidi #70
Bikini Open D Class
1st Drake, Davon #82
2nd Stone, Sara #100
3rd Dodge, Melissa #81
4th Thomas, Amber #101
5th Eagle, Ashley #83
6th Babcock, Kayla #69
7th Canning, Liza #75
8th Unz, Amanda #103
Bikini Teen
1st Lombardo, Alexandra #92
2nd Sylvester, Kate #105