OCB Liberty State
March 21, 2015 - Syracuse, NY

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Forrest, Lance
2nd Jones, Jason
3rd Brigham, William
Men's Physique Debut A Class
1st Murillo, Ricardo
2nd Jozic, Bojan
3rd Perham, Utah
4th Vickroy, Greg
5th Nelepovitz, Devin
6th Brigham, William
Men's Physique Debut B Class
1st Zelenak, Peter
2nd Clarke, Thomas
3rd Jones, Jason
4th Maranzino, Christopher
5th Baldwin, Austin
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Murillo, Ricardo
2nd Greene, Ryan
3rd Jozic, Bojan
4th Nelepovitz, Devin
5th Vickroy, Greg
6th Brigham, William
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st VanBenschoten, Brian
2nd Clarke, Thomas
3rd Jones, Jason
4th Baldwin, Austin
5th Caban, Christopher
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Murillo, Ricardo
2nd Greene, Ryan
3rd Maranzino, Christopher
4th Jozic, Bojan
5th Vickroy, Greg
6th Caban, Christopher
7th Nelepovitz, Devin
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Waldron, Jim *Overall winner
2nd VanBenschoten, Brian
3rd Forrest, Lance
4th Clarke, Thomas
5th Calano, Joseph
6th Jones, Jason
7th Baldwin, Austin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Patnode, Patrick
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Kryzinski, Ted
2nd Tramontana, Timothy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Kryzinski, Ted
2nd Williams, Derrick
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Ramirez, Jonathan
2nd Tramontana, Timothy
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Ramirez, Jonathan
2nd Jones, Raeshaun
3rd Pierce, Darnell
4th Vincent, Matthew
5th Moreno, Israel
6th Tramontana, Timothy
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st LaDue, Alfred *Overall winner
2nd Ramirez, Jonathan
3rd Pierce, Darnell
4th Kryzinski, Ted
5th Williams, Derrick
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Drown, Erik
2nd Patnode, Patrick
3rd Moreno, Israel
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Galinski, Robert
2nd Jones, Raeshaun
3rd Vincent, Matthew
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Zamudio, Carla
Women's Physique Open
1st Norlund, Marjorie
2nd Tracy, Katie
3rd Zamudio, Carla
Figure Age 40+
1st Evans, Laurie
2nd Couture, Victoria
3rd Dilbone, Stacey
4th Mereau, Shawna
5th Stavrides, Yanna
6th Jeter, Paula
Figure Age 50+
1st Stavrides, Yanna
Figure Debut
1st Evans, Laurie
2nd Harlec, Jessica
3rd Skinner, Mandy
4th Piechota, Malgosia
5th Michalak, Caroline
Figure Novice A Class
1st Evans, Laurie
2nd Piechota, Malgosia
3rd Stavrides, Yanna
Figure Novice B Class
1st Couture, Victoria
2nd Harlec, Jessica
3rd Skinner, Mandy
4th Barton, Carrie
5th Michalak, Caroline
Figure Open
1st Evans, Laurie
2nd Couture, Victoria
3rd Dilbone, Stacey
4th Mereau, Shawna
5th Harlec, Jessica
6th Skinner, Mandy
7th Jeter, Paula
8th Barton, Carrie
9th Michalak, Caroline
Bikini Age 40+
1st Cooper, Desire
2nd Bechard, Stephanie
3rd Reece, Tammy
4th Bowen, Sharlene
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Butler, Heidi
2nd Raccioppi, Stephanie
3rd LaRocca, Briana
4th Giacchino, Nicoletta
5th Montoya, TeriAnn
6th Flynn, Dakota
7th Berman, Stacy
8th Hinton, Danielle
9th MarksSaint-Preux, Natalie
10th Keech, Staci
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Glidden, Christy
2nd Serrano, Yamilka
3rd Bechard, Stephanie
4th Frigon, Kathryn
Bikini Debut C Class
1st Sherlock, Sara
2nd Taylor-Hunt, Rebecca
3rd Sommers, Morgan
4th Guglielmetti, Vita
5th Bowen, Sharlene
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Branon, Lyndsi
2nd LaRocca, Briana
3rd Cao, Wendy
4th Fontana, Victoria
5th Flynn, Dakota
6th Vergason, Sarah
7th MarksSaint-Preux, Natalie
8th Keech, Staci
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Raccioppi, Stephanie
2nd Glidden, Christy
3rd Giacchino, Nicoletta
4th Berman, Stacy
5th Serrano, Yamilka
6th Rosales, Oyuki
7th Hinton, Danielle
8th Guglielmetti, Vita
9th Bechard, Stephanie
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Sherlock, Sara
2nd Reece, Tammy
3rd Bowen, Sharlene
Bikini Open A Class
1st Branon, Lyndsi
2nd Giacchino, Nicoletta
3rd Cao, Wendy
4th Cooper, Desire
5th Berman, Stacy
6th Flynn, Dakota
7th Rosales, Oyuki
8th Hinton, Danielle
9th MarksSaint-Preux, Natalie
10th Vergason, Sarah
Bikini Open B Class
1st Gilfus, Kimberly *Overall winner
2nd Raccioppi, Stephanie
3rd LaRocca, Briana
4th Glidden, Christy
5th Robinson, Megan
6th Sherlock, Sara
7th Svensson, Charlette
8th Ramos, Christine
9th Brock, Kelly
10th Bechard, Stephanie
11th Guglielmetti, Vita
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Lane, Tammy
2nd Zamudio, Carla
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Zamudio, Carla
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Lane, Tammy
2nd Zamudio, Carla