OCB Jersey Natural Open

May 19, 2018 - Burlington, NJ

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Gonzalez, Santiago
2nd Tenesaca, Carlos
3rd Robbins, Adam
4th Curcio, Joe
5th Booth, Matthew
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Cortiz, Kevin *Overall winner
2nd Sinlkler, Randy
3rd Curran, Kyle
4th Newcomb, William
5th Farley, James
6th Melchiorre, Matt
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Gonzalez, Santiago
2nd Grimes, Nakia
3rd Perkins, Sam
4th Robbins, Adam
5th Tenesaca, Carlos
6th Farley, Chris
7th Davis, Jonathan
8th Curcio, Joe
9th Booth, Matthew
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Popper, Christopher *Overall winner
2nd Cortiz, Kevin
3rd Sinlkler, Randy
4th Curran, Kyle
5th Taylor, Ryan
6th Guzman, Christopher
7th Papa, Luke
8th Newcomb, William
9th Farley, James
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Schretzenmaier, Joe
2nd Martinez, Tyler
3rd Griffith, Riley
4th Traynor, Joe
5th Lapergola, AJ
6th Defelice, Anthony
7th Lebesco, CJ
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Schretzenmaier, Joe
2nd Griffith, Riley
3rd Martinez, Tyler
4th Mielnicki, Anthony
5th Traynor, Joe
6th Lapergola, AJ
7th Defelice, Anthony
8th Lebesco, CJ
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Hansen, Jeff
2nd Pfeiffer, Chris
3rd Rader, Randy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Haines, Gary
2nd Pfeiffer, Chris
3rd Rader, Randy
4th Litchkowski, Ron
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Kaufman, Joe
2nd Sanchez, Christoper
3rd Rader, Randy
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Osborne, Anthony
2nd Drewes, Raymond
3rd Lucien, Jonas
4th Kaufman, Joe
5th Rader, Randy
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Mason, Brandon *Overall winner
2nd Aleksa, Dan
3rd Muraglia, Michael
4th Traynor, James
5th Haines, Gary
Women's Physique Open
1st Contreras, Araceli
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Maiorini, Dana
2nd Marquez, Lisa
3rd Broyles, Michaeleen
4th Chesley, Jay Lynn
5th Skinner, Vanessa
6th Clark , Nancy
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Ladzinski, Kristen *Overall winner
2nd Jackson, Allison
3rd Hlifka, Lisa
4th Myers, Pam
5th Scott, Nicole
Figure Age 50+
1st Hlifka, Lisa
2nd Christman, Julie
3rd Broyles, Michaeleen
4th Mesaros, Christine
5th Chesley, Jay Lynn
6th Clark , Nancy
7th Skinner , Vanessa
Figure Novice A Class
1st Roberts, Miranda
2nd Baker, Cristina
3rd Ford, Lena
4th Hernandez, Yesenia
5th Orini, Dana
6th Fuentes, Alyssa
7th Petka, Andrea
8th Skinner, Vanessa
9th Clark , Nancy
Figure Novice B Class
1st Ladzinski, Kristen
2nd Carney, Leah
3rd Offner, Liz
4th Muzzelman, Alicia
5th Miller, Erin
6th Myers, Pam
7th Scott, Nicole
8th Hammond, Tracey
9th Lubin, Jeannine
Figure Open A Class
1st Pennie, Lorrissa *Overall winner
2nd Pfeiffer, Kim
3rd Fazzalari, Silvana
4th Ford, Lena
5th Maiorini, Dana
6th Skinner, Vanessa
7th Clark, Nancy
Figure Open B Class
1st Baker, Cristina
2nd Roberts, Miranda
3rd Hernandez, Yesenia
4th Marquez, Lisa
5th Fuentes, Alyssa
6th Petka, Andrea
7th Broyles, Michaeleen
8th Chesley, Jay Lynn
Figure Open C Class
1st Ladzinski, Kristen
2nd Carney, Leah
3rd Offner, Liz
4th Jackson, Allison
5th Hlifka, Lisa
6th Myers, Pam
7th Scott, Nicole
8th Hammond, Tracey
9th Lubin, Jeannine
Bikini Age 40+
1st Norcini, Cindy
2nd Laramie, Nancy
3rd Scopellite, Susan
4th Moran Pangis, Sue
5th Deckert, Patty
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Delello, Stephanie
2nd Audet, Shannon
3rd Maldonado, Jessica
4th Peters, Peeraya
5th Knowlton, Alicia
6th Deckert, Patty
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Pena, Natalie
2nd Laramie, Nancy
3rd Patel, Priyanka
4th DiPietro, Tiffany
5th DeMarco, Stacie
6th Volk, Jessica
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Norcini, Cindy *Overall winner
2nd Seeker, Leah
3rd Scopellite, Susan
4th Riddell, Elayna
5th Nardini, Ariel
6th Abarca, Kylen
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Clark, Meghan
2nd Mckenna, Melissa
3rd Langley, Renay
4th Kouroupos, Brittany
5th Kozicki, Stephanie
6th Moran Pangis, Sue
7th Badami, Ashley
8th Panacio, Kristin
9th Karlicki, Leanna
Bikini Open A Class
1st Delesantro, Barbara
2nd Delello, Stephanie
3rd Audet, Shannon
4th Peters, Peeraya
5th Maldonado, Jessica
6th Knowlton, Alicia
7th Deckert, Patty
Bikini Open B Class
1st Marcolina, Sam *Overall winner
2nd Pena, Natalie
3rd Laramie, Nancy
4th Patel, Priyanka
5th DiPietro, Tiffany
6th Volk, Jessica
Bikini Open C Class
1st Norcini, Cindy
2nd Levins, Kimberly
3rd Marsac, Janette
4th Seeker, Leah
5th Scopellite, Susan
6th Riddell, Elayna
7th Abarca, Kylen
Bikini Open D Class
1st Clark, Meghan
2nd Mckenna, Melissa
3rd Langley, Renay
4th Kouroupos, Brittany
5th Kozicki, Stephanie
6th Moran Pangis, Sue
7th Badami, Ashley
8th Panacio, Kristin
9th Karlicki, Leanna
Loading...