OCB Jersey Natural Open

May 10, 2014, Burlington, NJ

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Madden, Shawn *Overall winner
2nd Peifer, Bill
3rd Grecco, Dean
4th O'brien, Greg
5th Barlow, Joe
6th Terruso, Michael
7th Diaz, Mike
8th Meja, Gustavo
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Smith, Bennett
2nd Achey, Lawrence
3rd Athans, Giorgio
4th Deluca, Anthony
5th Sunga, Jeffrey
6th Maco, Yves
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Pollard, Devone
2nd Marquez, David
3rd Fulps, David
4th Geddes, Albert
5th Damar, Sasongko
6th El, Heru
7th Adamsky, Tim
8th Clukey, Bill
9th Pfeiffer, Chris
10th Martinez, Gerardo
11th Blumenstock, Brent
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Adamsky, Tim
2nd Clukey, Bill
3rd Pfeiffer, Chris
4th Martinez, Gerardo
5th Lashley, Clifton
6th Blumenstock, Brent
7th Williams, David
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Brown, Dave *Overall winner
2nd Bono, Nicholas
3rd Cintineo, Harry
4th Koronilian, Paul
5th Morales, Teddy
6th Adamo, Carlo
7th Zapata, Edwin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Lopez, Garrett
2nd Anderson, Thomas
3rd Effaldana, Anthony
4th Covington, Mike
5th Villarreal, Angello
6th O'Brien, Jamie
7th Stendardi, Michael
8th Lashley, Clifton
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Taylor, Brandon
2nd Hosey, Chris
3rd Clukey, Bill
4th Noyes, Zachary
5th Baldwin, Dan
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mojica, Rick *Overall winner
2nd Ho, Thomas
3rd Brown, Dave
4th Agosto, Daniel
5th Fulps, David
6th Adamsky, Tim
7th Sasongko, Damar
8th Lange, Nick
9th Adamo, Carlo
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Estrada, Romeo
2nd Marquez, David
3rd Lopez, Garrett
4th Schriver, Alex
5th Effaldana, Anthony
6th Bono, Nicholas
7th Covington, Mike
8th Cintineo, Harry
9th Villarreal, Angello
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Sleeper, Jake
2nd Downey, Stephen
3rd Taylor, Brandon
4th Hosey, Chris
5th Dashiell, Augustine
6th Brown, Eric
7th Clukey, Bill
8th Kersaint, Samuel
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Gilbert, Christopher
2nd Pollard, Devone
3rd Aleksa, Daniel
4th Drown, Erik
5th Galloway, Latwayne
6th Cintineo, Frank
7th Noyes, Zachary
8th Baldwin, Dan
Figure Age 40+
1st Kuhn, Stacie
2nd Weimer, Corrie
3rd Arrington, Dara
4th Dolce, Danielle
5th Beatty, Charmaine
6th Russo, Melissa
7th Noonan, Stacey
8th Bennett, Peggy
Figure Debut
1st Ranalli, Jessica
2nd Florczyk, Becca
3rd Goniea, Alicia
4th Weimer, Corrie
5th Keenan, Samantha
6th Russo, Melissa
7th Marcus, Kelsey
8th Sutcliffe, Tiffany
9th Elbaum, Maggie
10th Kate, Mary
11th Grant, Brianne
Figure Masters
1st Bennett, Peggy
2nd Beatty, Charmaine
3rd #60, MJ
Figure Novice A Class
1st Cady, Raquel *Overall winner
2nd Ranalli, Jessica
3rd Keenan, Samantha
4th Russo, Melissa
5th Weimer, Corrie
6th Sutcliffe, Tiffany
7th Marcus, Kelsey
Figure Novice B Class
1st Ennett, Tanaisha
2nd Goniea, Alicia
3rd Florczyk, Becca
4th Bennett, Peggy
5th Arrington, Dara
6th Stopherd, Renee
7th Kate, Mary
Figure Open A Class
1st McDermatt, Kathryn
2nd Ranalli, Jessica
3rd Cady, Raquel
4th Clady, Danielle
5th Keenan, Samantha
6th Russo, Melissa
7th Elbaum, Maggie
Figure Open B Class
1st Ennett, Tanaisha
2nd Arrington, Dara
3rd Stopherd, Renee
4th Beatty, Charmaine
5th Dolce, Danielle
6th Bennett, Peggy
Figure Open C Class
1st Kuhn, Stacie *Overall winner
2nd Smestad, Laura
3rd Kline, Nicole
4th Soultaire, Marlena
5th Florczyk, Becca
6th Noonan, Stacey
7th Kate, Mary
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Alagna, Sondra *Overall winner
2nd Marie, Anna
3rd Scalisi, Jayne
4th Scudder, Nicole
5th Moroz, Jill
6th Greenway, Denise
7th Mayorga, Angel
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Vazquez, Christina
2nd Falzarano, Melissa
3rd Salomone, Jillian
4th Novotny, Amy
5th Gooch, Jenelle
6th Recupero, Gennvive
7th Noyes, Rae
8th Schettino-Grace, Justine
9th Pingicer, Diana
10th Phelps, Stephanie
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Alagna, Sondra
2nd Branon, Lyndsi
3rd Scalisi, Jayne
4th Moroz, Jill
5th Scudder, Nicole
6th Borgesi, Gionna
7th Bardin, Sarah
8th Garcia, Roxanne
9th Greenway, Denise
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Vazquez, Christina *Overall winner
2nd Falzarano, Melissa
3rd Farrell, Jessica
4th Futter, Kelly
5th Novotny, Amy
6th McGovern, Marie
7th Recupero, Gennvive
8th Kenney, Kylie
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Graff, Lisa
2nd Camm, Erika
3rd Schettino-Grace, Justine
4th Sacharewitz, Gina
5th Smith, Jessica
6th Phelps, Stephanie
Bikini Open A Class
1st Hegyesi, Agi
2nd DeVoe, Cristine
3rd Moroz, Jill
4th Parrett, Brittany
5th Scudder, Nicole
6th Bardin, Sarah
7th Garcia, Roxanne
Bikini Open B Class
1st Bachman, Samantha *Overall winner
2nd Chiazzese, Karalynn
3rd Grecco, Ivonne
4th Alagna, Sondra
5th Branon, Lyndsi
6th Krul, Nadiya
7th Farrell, Jessica
Bikini Open C Class
1st Vazquez, Christina
2nd Smith, Amanda
3rd Cosby, Morgan
4th Novotny, Amy
5th Salomone, Jillian
6th Futter, Kelly
7th McGovern, Marie
8th Kenney, Kylie
9th Recupero, Gennvive
Bikini Open D Class
1st Legree, Shadonnae
2nd Graff, Lisa
3rd Camm, Erika
4th Noyes, Rae
5th Sacharewitz, Gina
6th Schettino-Grace, Justine
7th Smith, Jessica
8th Phelps, Stephanie
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Campbell, Holly