OCB Iron City Classic

May 23, 2009, Pittsburgh, PA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Chatman, James
2nd Speidel, Richard
3rd Davila, Mike
4th Little, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Miles, Calvin
2nd Montgomery, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Wingenroth, David
2nd Badaczeski, Dennis
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle Class
1st Blunkosky, Ken *Overall winner
2nd Stefanos, Jason
3rd Boyd, Matt
4th Kunkel, James
5th Neff, Colton
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Ellis, Jim
2nd Roberts, Jim
3rd Probst, Matt
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Jordan, Robert
2nd Taylor, Jess
3rd Schultz, Dale
4th Henderson, Adam
5th Stayrock, Michael
6th Little, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Open Bantamweight Class
1st Blunkosky, Ken *Overall winner
2nd Boehm, Luke
3rd Miles, Calvin
4th Speidel, Richard
5th Montgomery, Thomas
6th Roberts, Jim
7th Probst, Matt
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Chatman, James
2nd McManus, Todd
3rd Henderson, Adam
4th Stayrock, Michael
5th Little, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Burkhart, Josh
2nd Stefanos, Jason
3rd Ellis, Jim
4th Kluebes, Brad
5th Davila, Mike
6th Schultz, Dale
7th Taylor, Jess
8th Boyd, Matt
9th Janeda, Dan
10th Neff, Colton
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Wingenroth, David
2nd Lester, Glenn
Ms. Fitness Open
1st Martin, Andi
2nd Santelli, Michelle
3rd Worek, Aubrey
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Panshina, Yulia
2nd Hutchings, Deawna
3rd Perini, Gina
4th Faiella, Carol
5th Kluk, Kathy
Figure Age 35+ Short Class
1st Minadeo-Fox, Claudia
2nd Aeschbacher, Vicki
3rd Ricciadi, Tina
4th Aber, CC
5th Devenney, Janet
6th Jimenez, Sonja
Figure Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Chatman, Pamela
2nd Faiella, Carol
3rd Taylor-Raiffe, Pauline
4th Perini, Gina
5th Davis, Heidi
Figure Novice Middle Class
1st Ricciadi, Tina
2nd Lacock, Mindy
3rd Devenney, Janet
4th Spisak, Laci
5th Jimenez, Sonja
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Probst, Staci
2nd Hutchings, Deawna
3rd Colella, Michelle
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Confer, Kendra *Overall winner
2nd Taylor-Raiffe, Pauline
3rd Heitman, Tosha
4th Davis, Heidi
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Washington, Tamara
2nd Aeschbacher, Vicki
3rd Ricciadi, Tina
4th Aber, CC
5th Spisak, Laci
Figure Open Short Class
1st Minadeo-Fox, Claudia
2nd Edwards, Amber
3rd Probst, Staci
4th Hutchings, Deawna
5th Colella, Michelle
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Chatman, Pamela
2nd Confer, Kendra
3rd O'Brien, Lindsay
4th Taylor-Raiffe, Pauline
5th Heitman, Tosha
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Colony, Dorothy
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Santiago, Evieanna
2nd Colony, Dorothy