OCB Iron City Classic

May 20, 2006, Washington, PA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+ Short Class
1st Madden, Shawn
2nd Marquis, Richard
3rd Boek, Calvin
4th O'Meara, Bobby
5th Borushko, Steven
Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Ignaczak, Dave *Overall winner
2nd Bryant, Don
3rd Fera, Mark
4th Loscar, Raymond
5th Willkomm, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Haley, John
2nd Goodrow, Cliff
3rd Willhomm, Jim
4th Borushko, Steven
Men's Bodybuilding Age 55+
1st Ware, Melvin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 65+
1st Cuspard, Ron
2nd Henzel, Fred
3rd Mann, Al
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle Class
1st Childers, Zac *Overall winner
2nd Hagen, David
3rd Grum, Chase
4th Suho, Derek
5th Romano, Frank
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Nichol, Kyle
2nd Shannon, Walter
3rd Marx, Chris
4th Derris, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st James, Mike
2nd Fontanesi, Tony
3rd Graham, Bill
4th Laughlin, Ryan
5th DiLucente, Carmine
6th Slimick, Tyler
7th Criss, Jordan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Bantamweight Class
1st Madden, Shawn
2nd Nichol, Kyle
3rd Obusek, Ben
4th Shannon, Walter
5th Romano, Frank
6th Perusse, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st James, Mike
2nd Fontanesi, Tony
3rd Bryant, Don
4th Fera, Mark
5th Graham, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Shawver, Adam *Overall winner
2nd Phillips, Daniel
3rd Laughlin, Ryan
4th MacDonald, Terry
5th Perris, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Childers, Zac
2nd Hagen, David
3rd Marquis, Richard
4th Mary, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Ignaczak, Dave
2nd Haley, John
3rd Goodrow, Cliff
4th O'Meara, Bobby
5th Higgins, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Welterweight Class
1st Suho, Derek
2nd Wilhelm, Brian
3rd Orum, Chase
4th Boek, Calvin
5th Grabiel, Scott
Figure Age 35+
1st Rodgers, Monika
2nd Butschle, Kelly
3rd Fair, Genia
4th Simakas, Lisa
5th Caddell, Sondra
6th Roncevich, Michelle
7th McDermott, Kelli
Figure Novice Middle Class
1st Butschle, Kelly
2nd McDermott, Kelli
3rd Hendry, Heather
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Nahas, Monica
2nd Rucker, Joyelle
3rd Kelley, Megan
4th Vernet, Brandy
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Rodgers, Monika *Overall winner
2nd Carter, Nicole
3rd Burmeister, Jennifer
4th Roncevich, Michelle
5th Simakas, Lisa
6th Billig, Kathryn
Figure Open Short Class
1st Nahas, Monica
2nd Fair, Genia
3rd Rucker, Joyelle
4th Marx, Amie
5th Vernet, Brandy
6th Kelley, Megan
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Corcetti, Michelle *Overall winner
2nd Carter, Nicole
3rd Burmeister, Jennifer
4th Caddell, Sondra
5th Billig, Kathryn
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Weaver, Linda
2nd Painter, Diana
3rd Trout, Deanna
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Schuchert, Nancy
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Randazzo, Tinamarie
2nd Schuchert, Nancy
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Weaver, Linda
2nd Randazzo, Tinamarie
3rd Painter, Diana
4th Trout, Deanna