OCB Hudson River Classic
October 25, 2008 - Chestnut Ridge, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Cordero, Raul
2nd Semel, Mark
3rd Caruncho, Victor
4th Gerst, Scott
5th Kochte, Kirk
6th Mennig, Craig
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Hamparian, Aram
2nd Stein, Steven
3rd Cole, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Gerst, Scott
2nd Phillips, Thomas
3rd Mazzo, Phillip
4th Mancero, Mario
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle Class
1st Sharpe, Thomas
2nd Ferrer Jr, Johnny
3rd Phillips, Thomas
4th Mazzo, Phillip
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Petrella, Anthony
2nd Guerzon, Theodore
3rd Mantovani, Kevin
4th Mancero, Mario
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Tirado, Michael
2nd Cordero, Raul
3rd Signoretta, Adam
4th Espinal, Angel
5th Faiella, Jayson
6th Mennig, Craig
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Sharpe, Thomas *Overall winner
2nd Cordero, Raul
3rd Signoretta, Adam
4th Espinal, Angel
5th Faiella, Jayson
6th Kochte, Kirk
7th Mantovani, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Miranda, Carlos
2nd Semel, Mark
3rd Hamparian, Aram
4th Caruncho, Victor
5th Stein, Steven
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Tirado, Michael
2nd Johnson, Knowl
3rd Ferrer Jr, Johnny
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Petrella, Anthony
Figure Age 35+
1st Worrell, Camille
2nd DiBenedetto, Diane
3rd Phillips, Jody
4th Caruncho, Peggy
5th Corn, Barbara
Figure Debut
1st Corn, Barbara
1st Zeppieri, Christine
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Weintrauh, Keri
2nd Phillips, Jody
3rd Warren, Steph
4th Brendon, Taniya
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Worrell, Camille
2nd Zeppieri, Christine
3rd DiBenedetto, Diane
4th Corn, Barbara
5th Spezzacatena, Jennifer
Figure Open Short Class
1st Evans, Theresa *Overall winner
2nd Weintrauh, Keri
3rd Phillips, Jody
4th Warren, Steph
5th Brandon, Taniya
Figure Open Tall Class
1st DiBenedetto, Diane
2nd Zeppieri, Christine
3rd Caruncho, Peggy
4th Corn, Barbara
5th Spezzacatena, Jennifer
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Jennings, Carla
2nd Smith, Corey