OCB Green Mountain Thaw
March 7, 2015 - Brattleboro, VT

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Debut
1st Ardrey, Rushton
2nd King, Graham
3rd Swinton, Kevin
4th Paquette, Jonathan
5th Bonollo, David
6th Coleman, Eugene
Men's Physique Open
1st Ardrey, Rushton
2nd Calano, Joseph
3rd Luce, Christopher
4th Paquette, Jonathan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Kerrigan, Kyle
2nd Williams, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Clukey, Bill
2nd Thibodeau, Robbie
3rd Angelone, Patrizio
4th Carbonello, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Clukey, Bill
2nd Angelone, Patrizio
3rd Carbonello, Joseph
4th Gleason, Paul
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Desabrais, Darren
2nd Williams, Eric
3rd Mayotte, Alden
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Sylvester, James
2nd Cooper, Noah
3rd Hill, Dennis
4th Moreno, Israel
5th Clukey, Bill
6th Thibodeau, Robbie
7th Mayotte, Alden
8th Carbonello, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Ramos, Miguel
2nd LaDue, Alfred
3rd Kerrigan, Kyle
4th Desabrais, Darren
5th Moreno, Israel
6th Thibodeau, Robbie
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st McKinney, Adam *Overall winner
2nd Drown, Erik
3rd Sylvester, James
4th Sleeper, Jake
5th Hill, Dennis
6th Clukey, Bill
7th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st MacKenzie, Angela
2nd Jones, Paulette
3rd Donle, Amy
Women's Physique Debut
1st Jones, Paulette
2nd Rosa, Jessica
Women's Physique Open
1st MacKenzie, Angela
2nd Jones, Paulette
3rd Rosa, Jessica
4th Donle, Amy
Figure Age 40+
1st Trask, Tena
2nd Mereau, Shawna
3rd Frances, Luisa
4th Moore, Heather
5th Couture, Victoria
6th Fenton, Gayle
Figure Age 50+
1st Frances, Luisa
2nd Fenton, Gayle
3rd Kerr, Linda
Figure Debut
1st Mitchell-Qualey, Amanda
2nd Gould, Jennifer
3rd Frances, Luisa
4th Ramirez, Liza
5th Couture, Vistoria
6th King, Nina
Figure Novice
1st Trudo, Sarah
2nd Mitchell-Qualey, Amanda
3rd DeNicola, Stephanie
4th Frances, Luisa
5th Gould, Jennifer
6th Ramirez, Liza
7th Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
8th Couture, Vistoria
9th Kerr, Linda
10th King, Nina
Figure Open A Class
1st DeNicola, Stephanie
2nd Mitchell-Qualey, Amanda
3rd Frances, Luisa
4th Moore, Heather
5th Ramirez, Liza
6th Couture, Victoria
7th Kerr, Linda
Figure Open B Class
1st Trudo, Sarah *Overall winner
2nd Fenton, Gayle
3rd Gould, Jennifer
4th Mereau, Shawna
5th Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
6th Trask, Tena
Bikini Age 40+
1st Preis, Randi
2nd Westinghouse-Amicon, Lori
3rd Cubala, Melissa
4th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
5th Molinaro, Denise
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Lockerby, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Manahan, Caroline
3rd Cao, Wendy
4th Casey, Carolyn
5th Johnston, Marshelle
6th Luiso, JoAnna
7th Schesser, Sydney
8th Kovacs, Heather
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Wilder, Tiffany
2nd Rivera, Emily
3rd Frankland, Angela
4th Cassada, Jessie
5th Molinaro, Denise
6th Davenport, Katey
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Lavoy, Ryann
2nd Branon, Lyndsi
3rd Cao, Wendy
4th Casey, Carolyn
5th Luiso, JoAnna
6th Kosman, Ashley
7th Kovacs, Heather
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Lockerby, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Manahan, Caroline
3rd Tyler, Sadie
4th Peri, Quinci
5th Johnston, Marshelle
6th Schesser, Sydney
7th Molinaro, Denise
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Cubala, Melissa
2nd Leighton, Jodi
3rd Perreault, Corey
4th Cote, Beth
5th Wilder, Tiffany
6th Rivera, Emily
7th Cassada, Jessie
8th Frankland, Angela
9th Davenport, Katey
Bikini Open A Class
1st Lockerby, Jessica
2nd Manahan, Caroline
3rd Lavoy, Ryann
4th Cao, Wendy
5th Casey, Carolyn
6th Branon, Lyndsi
7th Anne, Beth
8th Peri, Quinci
9th Kosman, Ashley
10th Kovacs, Heather
Bikini Open B Class
1st Richardson, Crystal *Overall winner
2nd Tyler, Sadie
3rd Ramos, Christine
4th Rivera, Emily
5th Schesser, Sydney
6th Wilder, Tiffany
7th Johnston, Marshelle
8th Molinaro, Denise
Bikini Open C Class
1st Cote, Beth
2nd Svensson, Charlotte
3rd Perreault, Corey
4th Cubala, Melissa
5th Leighton, Jodi
6th Preis, Randi
7th Westinghouse-Amicon, Lori
8th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
9th Frankland, Angela
10th Davenport, Katey
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Jones, Paulette
2nd Thibodeau, Rebecca
3rd Podolsky, Heather
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Rosa, Jessica
2nd Jones, Paulette
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th Podolsky, Heather
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Rosa, Jessica
2nd Jones, Paulette
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th Podolsky, Heather
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Jones, Paulette
2nd Rosa, Jessica
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th Podolsky, Heather