OCB Green Mountain Thaw
March 16, 2014 - Brattleboro, VT

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Kerrigan, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Apostol, Alex *Overall winner
2nd McFarren, Brian
3rd Thibodeau, Robbie
4th Clukey, Bill
5th Houlihan, Mark
6th Haynes, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Apostol, Alex
2nd Clukey, Bill
3rd Houlihan, Mark
4th Moore, Kelvin
5th Carbonello, Joseph
6th Haynes, Edward
7th Scialdone, Samuel
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Hill, Dennis
2nd Haynes, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Soucy, Sean *Overall winner
2nd Baca, Kevin
3rd Kaye, Justin
4th McFarren, Brian
5th Thibodeau, Robbie
6th Cattabriga, Anthony
7th Hill, Dennis
8th Kerrigan, Kyle
9th Houlihan, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st McKinney, Adam *Overall winner
2nd Baca, Kevin
3rd Kaye, Justin
4th Apostol, Alex
5th Thibodeau, Robbie
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Soucy, Sean
2nd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
3rd Hill, Dennis
4th Clukey, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Kerrigan, Kyle
Women's Physique Debut
1st Richard, Amanda
1st Richard, Amanda
2nd Formichella, Heather
2nd Sammartino, Jennifer
3rd Sammartino, Jennifer
Figure Age 40+
1st Koscinski, Colleen *Overall winner
2nd Pombrio, Roxanne
3rd Mereau, Shawna
4th Moore, Heather
5th Long, Kimberly
6th Grant, Dana
Figure Age 50+
1st Fenton, Gayle
2nd Grant, Dana
Figure Debut
1st Gill, Sinead
2nd Hollis, Jessica
3rd Law, Amanda
4th Deitz, Kristen
5th Fair, Jennifer
6th Pasha, Amanda
7th Gold, Lindsey
8th Yelle, Erin
9th Fenton, Gayle
10th Long, Kimberly
11th Cote, Jessica
12th Grant, Dana
13th Corwin, Alison
Figure Novice A Class
1st Rasco, Christina *Overall winner
2nd Koscinski, Colleen
3rd Hollis, Jessica
4th Law, Amanda
5th Deitz, Kristen
6th Long, Kimberly
7th Corwin, Alison
Figure Novice B Class
1st Pombrio, Roxanne
2nd Moore, Heather
3rd Lian, Qi
4th Cruse, Kaysa
5th Fair, Jennifer
6th Gold, Lindsey
7th Cote, Jessica
Figure Novice C Class
1st Gill, Sinead
2nd Mereau, Shawna
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th Fenton, Gayle
5th Yelle, Erin
6th Mathews, Carrie
7th Grant, Dana
Figure Open A Class
1st Rasco, Christina *Overall winner
2nd Koscinski, Colleen
3rd Pombrio, Roxanne
4th Hollis, Jessica
5th Law, Amanda
6th Lian, Qi
7th Fair, Jennifer
8th Deitz, Kristen
9th Cote, Jessica
Figure Open B Class
1st Gill, Sinead
2nd Mereau, Shawna
3rd Cruse, Kaysa
4th Moore, Heather
5th Thibodeau, Rebecca
6th Pasha, Amanda
7th Yelle, Erin
8th Mathews, Carrie
Figure Teen
1st Cote, Jessica
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Chiazzese, Karalynn
2nd Albano, Janel
3rd Elizabeth, Ryann
4th Steele, Raina
5th Davidson, Ellyn
6th Beaudry, Adina
7th Bardin, Sarah
8th Gilling, Delcina
9th West, Heather
10th Gumnitz, Lori
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Gauthier, Kathleen *Overall winner
2nd Bond, Lindsey
3rd D'Argenio, Allisha
4th Spinucci, Lisa
5th Massey, Brooke
6th Labozzetta, Lauren
7th Harpp, Ali
8th Kelly, Rosemary
9th Diorio, Brianna
10th Graff, Lisa
11th Delepine, Linda
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Corssino, Melinda *Overall winner
2nd Albano, Janel
3rd Elizabeth, Ryann
4th Chiazzese, Karalynn
5th Steele, Raina
6th Gumnitz, Lori
7th Gilling, Delcina
8th Bardin, Sarah
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Bond, Lindsey
2nd Massey, Brooke
3rd Spinucci, Lisa
4th Krul, Nadiya
5th Brogan, Genie
6th Harpp, Ali
7th Bickel, Natalie
8th Royal, Rochelle
9th Rubino, Amanda
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Gauthier, Kathleen
2nd Creighton, Treshanna
3rd Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
4th Carmack, Elizabeth
5th Woodhead, Elysa
6th Diorio, Brianna
7th Kelly, Rosemary
8th Graff, Lisa
Bikini Open A Class
1st Corssino, Melinda *Overall winner
2nd Albano, Janel
3rd Elizabeth, Ryann
4th Steele, Raina
5th Davidson, Ellyn
6th Beaudry, Adina
7th Gilling, Delcina
8th Mae, Lejen
9th Bardin, Sarah
Bikini Open B Class
1st Bond, Lindsey
2nd Krul, Nadiya
3rd Chiazzese, Karalynn
4th Spinucci, Lisa
5th Brogan, Genie
6th Labozzetta, Lauren
7th West, Heather
8th Royal, Rochelle
9th Gumnitz, Lori
Bikini Open C Class
1st Gauthier, Kathleen
2nd Creighton, Treshanna
3rd Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
4th Bickel, Natalie
5th Massey, Brooke
6th Carmack, Elizabeth
7th Kelly, Rosemary
8th Harpp, Ali
9th Woodhead, Elysa
10th Diorio, Brianna
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Talebian, Laleh
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Formichella, Heather
2nd Talebian, Laleh