OCB Green Mountain Thaw
March 11, 2012 - Brattleboro, VT

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Sanacore, John
2nd Larocco, Daniel
3rd Houlihan, Mark
4th Bergeron, Ronald
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Sanacore, John
2nd Jansson, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Jansson, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Wright, Paul
2nd Pearce, Richard
3rd Scicolone, Michael
4th Jackson, Phillip
5th Baker, Alex
6th Trapletti, Austin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Golden, Joshua
2nd Geneau, Craig
3rd Paul, Luke
4th Pearce, Richard
5th Prue, Andrew
6th Scicolone, Michael
7th Whalley, Kyle
8th Jackson, Phillip
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st McKinney, Adam
2nd Quain, Justin
3rd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
4th Rutledge, Jeff
5th Cooper, Noah
6th Houlihan, Mark
7th Baker, Alex
8th Bergeron, Ronald
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Sanacore, John
2nd Golden, Joshua
3rd Paul, Luke
4th Geneau, Craig
5th Wright, Paul
6th Whalley, Kyle
7th Bergeron, Ronald
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st McKinney, Adam
2nd Wilson, Jesse
3rd Quain, Justin
4th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
5th Dunbar, Tremain
6th Rutledge, Jeff
7th Houlihan, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Baker, Alex
Figure Age 35+ A Class
1st Pappas, Maria *Overall winner
2nd Bergeron, Maureen
3rd Rutkowski, Kathleen
4th Rolfe, Danica
5th Hawkes, Ursula
Figure Age 35+ B Class
1st Alexander, Yvonne
2nd Capasso, Lynn
3rd Laudani, Kim
4th Dussault, Dana
5th Warren, Carisa
6th Lombardi, Kristine
Figure Age 45+
1st Smith-Davis, C. Denise
2nd Rutkowski, Kathleen
3rd Avery, Lisa
4th Copley, Dian
5th McKay, Catherine
6th Lestrange, Loretta
7th Lange, Tracy
8th Tobin, Susan
Figure Debut
1st Pappas, Maria
2nd Alexander, Yvonne
3rd Rutkowski, Kathleen
4th Avery, Lisa
5th Lestrange, Loretta
6th Hawkes, Ursula
Figure Novice A Class
1st Bindon, Sherrie *Overall winner
2nd Bergeron, Maureen
3rd Duperon, Brittnay
4th Rolfe, Danica
5th Lange, Tracy
6th Tobin, Susan
Figure Novice B Class
1st Pappas, Maria
2nd Rutkowski, Kathleen
3rd Avery, Lisa
4th Lestrange, Loretta
5th Cloutier, Anne
6th Hawkes, Ursula
Figure Novice C Class
1st Alexander, Yvonne
2nd Capasso, Lynn
3rd Laudani, Kim
4th Copley, Dian
5th Warren, Carisa
6th Dussault, Dana
7th Lombardi, Kristine
Figure Open A Class
1st Bindon, Sherrie *Overall winner
2nd Smith-Davis, C. Denise
3rd Bergeron, Maureen
4th Duperon, Brittnay
5th Rolfe, Danica
6th Avery, Lisa
7th Lange, Tracy
8th McKay, Catherine
9th Tobin, Susan
Figure Open B Class
1st Pappas, Maria
2nd Rutkowski, Kathleen
3rd Copley, Dian
4th Dussault, Dana
5th Warren, Carisa
6th Laudani, Kim
7th Lombardi, Kristine
Bikini Age 35+
1st Romano, Pattie
2nd Silva, Jennifer
3rd Cubala, Melissa
4th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
5th Hodgson, Felicia
6th Campoverde, Nancy
Bikini Debut
1st Romano, Pattie
2nd Missaggia, Jenna
3rd Deke, Anna
4th Sampson, Idell
5th Royal, Rochelle
6th Obremski, Rachel
7th Hodgson, Felicia
Bikini Novice
1st Missaggia, Jenna
2nd Romano, Pattie
3rd Cubala, Melissa
4th Ferrullo, Kasey
5th Turgeon, Julie
6th Royal, Rochelle
7th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
8th Sampson, Idell
9th Campoverde, Nancy
10th Hodgson, Felicia
Bikini Open A Class
1st Missaggia, Jenna *Overall winner
2nd Deke, Anna
3rd Turgeon, Julie
4th Campoverde, Nancy
5th Royal, Rochelle
6th Hodgson, Felicia
Bikini Open B Class
1st Romano, Pattie
2nd Silva, Jennifer
3rd Cubala, Melissa
4th Ferrullo, Kasey
5th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
6th Sampson, Idell
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Ortiz, Brenda
2nd Ebejer, Tara
3rd Talebian, Lelah
4th Christian, Julie
5th Sutton, Janis
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Chase, Deborah
2nd Collins, Maureen
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Ebejer, Tara
2nd Collins, Maureen
3rd Sutton, Janis
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Ortiz, Brenda
2nd Ebejer, Tara
3rd Christian, Julie
4th Sutton, Janis
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Ortiz, Brenda
2nd Talebian, Lelah
3rd Chase, Deborah
4th Collins, Maureen