OCB Gaspari Cape Cod Natural Pro/Am
October 7, 2017 - West Barnstable, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice
1st Cirelli, Mike #33
2nd Aikens, Brenden #32
3rd Brodeur, Ryan #59
4th Griffin, Mike #37
5th Hager, Collin #42
6th Abreu, Rafenson #36
7th Soucie, Matthew #34
8th Petkov, Plamen #35
9th Earle, Nicholas #38
10th Walcott, Julian #31
11th Ahrensfeld, Clay #39
12th Romero, Wilson #40
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Hunt, Travis #41 *Overall winner
2nd Cirelli, Mike #33
3rd Soucie, Matthew #34
4th Correia, William #70
5th Petkov, Plamen #35
6th Walcott, Julian #31
7th Romero, Wilson #40
8th Ahrensfeld, Clay #39
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Aikens, Brenden #32
2nd Hager, Collin #42
3rd Gao, Shaun #44
4th Abreu, Rafenson #36
5th Griffin, Mike #37
6th Brodeur, Ryan #59
7th Earle, Nicholas #38
8th Graves, Owen #43
Men's Physique Pro
1st Milton, Jonathan #6
2nd Papa, Anthony #21
3rd Collier, Clint #5
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Chichonski, Pete #54
2nd Lariviere, Paul #56
3rd Freitas, Joe #50
4th Carbonello, Joseph #55
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Hernandez, Radames #53
2nd Pisz, Brian #51
3rd Reid, Joshua #52
4th Martins, Diego #49
5th Lingo, Adrian #60
6th Freitas, Joe #50
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Chichonski, Pete #54
2nd Pisz, Brian #51
3rd Hernandez, Radames #53
4th Lariviere, Paul #56
5th Cruz, Eduardo #57
6th Reid, Joshua #52
7th Martins, Diego #49
8th Lingo, Adrian #60
9th Freitas, Joe #50
10th Carbonello, Joseph #55
Men's Bodybuilding Pro
1st Bell, Brian #16
2nd Sims, Steve #18
3rd Clark, Ray #22
4th Lefebvre, Nick #19
5th Norton, Wes #15
6th Hrdnina, Markus #20
7th Wilson, Jesse #17
Women's Physique Open
1st Peterson, Stacey #48
2nd Link, Dorothy #45
3rd Clark, April #47
4th Williams, Autumn #46
Figure Age 40+
1st Weschler, Cindy #26
2nd Sardellitti, Robyn #22
3rd Alongi, Michelle #23
4th Plumer, Janice #25
Figure Novice
1st Taylor, Lauren #24
2nd Hurst, Tatsiana #21
3rd Plumer, Janice #25
4th Alongi, Michelle #23
5th Sardellitti, Robyn #22
Figure Open
1st Taylor, Lauren #24
2nd Tsankova, Dilka #30
3rd Hurst, Tatsiana #21
4th Sardellitti, Robyn #22
5th Alongi, Michelle #23
6th Weschler, Cindy #26
7th LaPila, Darcy #28
8th Plumer, Janice #25
9th Barnes, Alesha #27
10th Woodward, Karissa #29
Figure Pro
1st Sammartino, Jennifer #14
2nd Douglass, Amanda #13
3rd Roderick, Stacey #12
4th Peterson, Stacey #11
5th Shaw, Susanne #8
6th Smith, Heather #10
7th Rupert, Kate #7
8th Bindon, Sherrie #9
Bikini Age 40+
1st Healy, Melissa #7
2nd Graves, Dawn #19
3rd Sammartino, Jennifer #58
4th Senior, Elise #12
5th Radzevich, Elizabeth #15
6th Gassett, Nicole #8
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Wells, Cassondra #5
2nd Simons, Meg #4
3rd Marie, Lins #1
4th Donovan, Jessica #2
5th Healy, Melissa #7
6th Lanoie, Melissa #6
7th Bursell, Jenni #3
8th Gassett, Nicole #8
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Turpin, Elissa #18
2nd Patel, Tanvi #16
3rd Heidke, Diane #14
4th Silversey, Emily #11
5th Reese, Lauren #13
6th Senior, Elise #12
7th Bard, Emily #9
8th Minns, Tara #10
9th Radzevich, Elizabeth #15
10th Collins, Kelsie #17
Bikini Open A Class
1st Turpin, Elissa #18 *Overall winner
2nd Wells, Cassondra #5
3rd Marie, Lins #1
4th Simons, Meg #4
5th Donovan, Jessica #2
6th Healy, Melissa #7
7th Patel, Tanvi #16
8th Collins, Kelsie #17
9th Lanoie, Melissa #6
10th Gassett, Nicole #8
Bikini Open B Class
1st Reese, Lauren #13
2nd Silversey, Emily #11
3rd Heidke, Diane #14
4th Spiridigliozzi, Krystina #20
5th Radzevich, Elizabeth #15
6th Bard, Emily #9
7th Senior, Elise #12
8th Minns, Tara #10
9th Graves, Dawn #19
Bikini Pro
1st Babin, Bianca #1
2nd Remillard, Jessica #4
3rd Collier, Sarah #2
4th Parry, Allison #3
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Peterson, Stacey #48
2nd Link, Dorothy #45
3rd Clark, April #47