OCB Florida West Coast Classic
November 11, 2017 - Tampa, FL

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Blatch, Xavier
2nd Creighton, Archie
3rd Pyner, James
4th Bimonte, Anthony
Men's Physique Novice
1st Villegas, Angel
2nd Horace, Donell
3rd Wesley, Joe
4th Elliot, Kyle
5th Sauer, Werner
6th Pyner, James
7th Horner, Gabe
8th Kramel, Jacob
9th Bimonte, Anthony
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Villegas, Angel
2nd Horace, Donell
3rd Elliot, Kyle
4th Olmo, James
5th Pyner, James
6th Wesley, Joe
7th Horner, Gabe
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Kubik, Alex *Overall winner
2nd McClerkin, Alvin
3rd Blatch, Xavier
4th Sauer, Werner
5th Stokes, Tony
6th Kramel, Jacob
7th Bimonte, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Guzman, Rafael
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Gatti, Kevin
2nd Linden, Jonathan
3rd Meiron, Cameron
4th Evans, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Dalabona, Marco
2nd Louro, Jon
3rd Linden, Jonathan
4th Guzman, Rafael
5th Evans, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Forrester, Chad *Overall winner
2nd Ducharme, Carl
3rd Burns, Kyle
4th Gatti, Kevin
5th Carter, Anthony
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Bobbit, Lafonda
Women's Physique Open
1st Bobbit, Lafonda
Figure Age 30+
1st Schmid, Anna
2nd Babonis, Leslie
Figure Age 40+
1st Martinelli, Paula
2nd Wheat, Lisa
3rd Lamoureux, Stacy
4th Caracciolio, Teresa
5th Dutra, Patricia
Figure Novice
1st Wheat, Lisa
2nd Williams, Stacy-Ann
3rd Babonis, Leslie
4th Caracciolio, Teresa
5th Masci, Sandra
Figure Open A Class
1st Martinelli, Paula
2nd Gray, Olivia
3rd Schmid, Anna
4th Caracciolio, Teresa
5th Masci, Sandra
Figure Open B Class
1st Groth, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Wheat, Lisa
3rd Esquilin, Jennifer
4th Babonis, Leslie
5th Williams, Stacy-Ann
Bikini Age 30+
1st Singleterry, Corinn
Bikini Age 40+
1st Tomkins, Jan
2nd Collado, Celly
3rd Garcia, Sara
4th Baird, Natalie
5th Kelly, Cherie
6th Sztucowicz, Amy
7th Dupuis, Jeani
8th Caskin, Kelly
Bikini Age 50+
1st Tomkins, Jan
2nd Becker, Gloria
3rd Dupuis, Jeani
Bikini Novice
1st Bybochkina, Oxana
2nd Samusenko, Diana
3rd Eliahu, Candace
4th Cohen, Sara
5th Colado, Celly
6th Folio, Lucie
7th Becker, Gloria
8th Vetell, Meredith
9th Garcia, Sara
10th Weaver, Kirsten
11th Dupuis, Jeani
12th Kelly, Cherie
13th Stucowicz, Amy
14th Gelinas, Katrina
15th Caskin, Kelly
Bikini Open A Class
1st Bybochkina, Oxana *Overall winner
2nd Singleterry, Corinn
3rd Collado, Celly
4th Bair, Natalie
5th Buskard, Meredith
6th Weaver, Kirsten
7th Gelinas, Katrina
Bikini Open B Class
1st Samusenko, Diana
2nd Eliahu, Candace
3rd Cohen, Sara
4th Folio, Lucie
5th Garcia, Sara
6th Dupuis, Jeani
7th Stzucowicz, Amy