OCB Fit Physique Championships

September 5, 2015, Virginia Beach, VA

Photos http://www.cfitphotos.photoreflect.com

Men's Physique Novice
1st Snell, Brandon
2nd Albertson, Parker
3rd Ritter, Corie
4th Murphy, Michael
5th Henry, Brian
6th Craft, Joseph
7th Conner, Ethan
Men's Physique Open
1st Snell, Brandon
2nd Albertson, Parker
3rd Murphy, Michael
4th Henry, Brian
5th Craft, Joseph
6th Conner, Ethan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Patmore, Robert
2nd Maciulis, Kestutis
3rd Warren, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Jenkins, Alexander
2nd Robert, Erik
3rd Larimer, Kenny
4th Brennan, Chad
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Jenkins, Alexander
2nd Patmore, Robert
3rd Hilber, Gary
4th Robert, Erik
5th Simmons, Suprel
6th Brennan, Chad
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Jenkins, Alexander *Overall winner
2nd Barnes, Mark
3rd Warren, Brian
4th Brennan, Chad
5th Simmons, Suprel
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Smith, Mark
2nd Patmore, Robert
3rd Maciulis, Kestutis
4th Hilber, Gary
5th Robert, Erik
6th Schneider, Matthew
7th Larimer, Kenny
Men's Bodybuilding Physically Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve
Women's Physique Novice
1st Warren, Jennifer
Women's Physique Open
1st Warren, Jennifer
Figure Age 40+
1st Vientos, Lisa
2nd McLaurin, LuWanna
Figure Debut
1st Gregory, Shana
2nd Higdon, Kristina
3rd Vientos, Lisa
4th James, Latasha
Figure Novice
1st Higdon, Kristina
2nd Vientos, Lisa
3rd Keegan, Jennifer
4th James, Latasha
5th Natale, Aimee
Figure Open A Class
1st Higdon, Kristina
2nd Laventure, Glenda
3rd McLaurin, LuWanna
4th Dolce, Rebecca
5th James, Latasha
Figure Open B Class
1st Neff, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Usher, Alyshia
3rd Keegan, Jennifer
4th Natale, Aimee
Bikini Age 40+
1st Kauffman, Letitia
2nd Flotten, Brandy
3rd Breiholz, Elaine
4th Allen, Rhesa
Bikini Debut
1st Kramer, Danielle
2nd Rabassa, Dayami
3rd Denison, Velda
4th Hyltoft, Sonja
5th Chatman, Tiffany
6th Barnes, Andrea
7th Gunther, Donna
8th Breiholz, Elaine
9th Antonietti, Stephanie
Bikini Novice
1st Plumer, Malinda
2nd Kramer, Danielle
3rd Kauffman, Letitia
4th Denison, Velda
5th Shaffer, Mariana
6th Rabassa, Dayami
7th Chatman, Tiffany
8th Barnes, Andrea
9th Antonietti, Stephanie
10th Hyltoft, Sonja
Bikini Open A Class
1st Plumer, Malinda
2nd Aulet, Sheelah
3rd Kramer, Danielle
4th Denison, Velda
5th Gentry, Meya
6th Rabassa, Dayami
7th Breiholz, Elaine
Bikini Open B Class
1st Litwak, Kasia *Overall winner
2nd Brownlee, Morganne
3rd Ditto, Nicole
4th Shaffer, Mariana
5th Chatman, Tiffany
6th Flotten, Brandy
7th Barnes, Andrea
8th Antonietti, Stephanie
9th Simmons, LaTonya