OCB Empire State
April 10, 2010 - Binghamton, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st LaPlanche, Matt
2nd Marx, Stephen
3rd Hall, Luke
4th Jones, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Cardamone, Vince
2nd Baker, Dale
3rd Gonzalez, Al
4th Boatmen, Keith
5th Little, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Baker, Dale
2nd Pickett, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Nelson, Jesse
2nd Jones, Robert
3rd Fulp, Chris
4th Boatmen, Keith
5th Little, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Rabe, Joe
2nd Williams, Samuel
3rd Bishop, Ken
4th Nagergast, Phil
5th Hadzale, Damir
6th Gonzalez, Al
7th Hinman, Dave
8th Molanare, Scott
9th Morris, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middleweight Class
1st Redfearn, James
2nd LaLima, Joshua
3rd Kim, Ho Nyun
4th Mullinnex, Tim
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Cornell, Donny
2nd Nelson, Jesse
3rd Little, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Blowers, Jerimy
2nd Kolawle, Dami
3rd Signoretta, Adam
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Lostritto, Joe *Overall winner
2nd Light, Travis
3rd Rabe, Joe
4th Cardamone, Vince
5th Hall, Luke
6th Nagergast, Phil
7th Bishop, Ken
8th Gonzalez, Al
9th Molanare, Scott
10th Morris, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Rosato, Joe
2nd Coryea, John
3rd Redfearn, James
4th Racaza, Raian
5th Marx, Stephen
6th LaPlanche, Matt
7th Mullinnex, Tim
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Adams, Steve
2nd Hadzale, Damir
3rd Lee, Jordan
Figure Age 35+
1st VanApeldoorn, Lea
2nd Reis, Lee
3rd Long, Lisa
4th O'Conner, Susie
5th Abbott, Claire
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Burnette, Cynthia
2nd Bach, Carrie
3rd Edwards, Ashley
4th Borke, Kristin
5th Reynolds, Rachel
6th Abbott, Claire
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Young, April *Overall winner
2nd Nicotra, Desiree
3rd Long, Lisa
4th Commardo, Michelle
5th Bonfardeci, Amy
6th Pecor, Melissa
Figure Open Short Class
1st VanApeldoorn, Lea
2nd Lagrange, Talisha
3rd Reis, Lee
4th Creery, Briana
5th Bach, Carrie
6th Edwards, Ashley
7th Abbott, Claire
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Hennigan, Melissa *Overall winner
2nd Nicotra, Desiree
3rd Howell, Amy
4th Young, April
5th Commardo, Michelle
6th O'Conner, Susie
7th Long, Lisa
8th Borke, Kristin
9th Bonfardeci, Amy
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st May, Melanie
2nd Trobia, Donna
3rd Maly, Joanne
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st May, Melanie
2nd Trobia, Donna
3rd Maly, Joanne