OCB Eastern USA

October 10, 2015, Rochester, NY

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Kokkinis, Constantinos
2nd Ellie, Ron
3rd Anderson, Kevin
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Middleton, Andy
2nd McCrone, John
3rd Williams, Sam
4th Chhun, Jay
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Mancuso, Charles
2nd Evans, John
3rd VanSlooten, Jordan
4th Deryke, Alex
5th Caban, Christopher
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Bankes, Joshua *Overall winner
2nd Drussel, Teddy
3rd Anderson, Kevin
4th Ellie, Ron
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Merrick, Curtis
2nd Duffy, Charles
3rd Alston, Arthur
4th Erdle, Tim
5th Tramontana, Tim
6th Danvers, Tony
7th Ingalls, Mike
8th Clarq, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Tramontana, Tim
2nd Ingalls, Mike
3rd Herrington, Toney
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Parrott, Paul
2nd Herrington, Toney
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Topino, Salvatore
2nd Lantry, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Erdle, Tim *Overall winner
2nd Oehlbeck, Nate
3rd Noto, Matt
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Clarq, Jason
2nd McClellan, Glenn
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Podgers, Nick
2nd Lantry, Brandon
3rd Oehlbeck, Nate
4th Alston, Arthur
5th Tramontana, Tim
6th Danvers, Tony
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st McGuire, Sean
2nd Topino, Salvatore
3rd Mcaughy, Jared
4th Erdle, Tim
5th Duffy, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Heczko, Alex
2nd McDonald, Bernard
3rd Merrick, Curtis
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st McCrae, Magnum *Overall winner
2nd McKnight, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Noto, Matt
Women's Physique Open
1st Spiro, Haley
2nd Warden, Shannon
3rd Kovacs, Adrienne
Figure Age 40+
1st Warden, Shannon
2nd Fuller, Jacquee
3rd Baker, Brenda
4th Irizarry, Lisa
5th Carfley, Marni
6th Mandyck, Beth
7th Craig, Jennifer
Figure Open A Class
1st Hornacek, Kristen *Overall winner
1st Hornacek, Kristen *Overall winner
2nd Mandyck, Beth
2nd Spiro, Haley
3rd Luce, Stephanie
3rd LeGuelaff, Jennifer
4th Craig, Jennifer
4th Zukaitis, Lorraine
5th Gallina, Alexandra
6th Millson, Jessica
7th Luce, Stephanie
Figure Open B Class
1st Seymour, Cassandra
1st Baker, Brenda
2nd Millson, Jessica
2nd Carfley, Marni
3rd Lorentzen, Kathryn
3rd Lorentzen, Kathryn
4th Keys, Emiley
4th Irizarry, Lisa
5th Sanders, Rebecca
5th Cicero, Mckenzie
6th Keys, Emiley
Figure Open C Class
1st Koch, Heather
2nd Fuller, Jacquee
3rd Warden, Shannon
4th Seymour, Cassandra
5th Sanders, Rebecca
Bikini Age 40+
1st Deleon, Beth
2nd Candelaria, Rebecca
3rd Bseirani, Myla
4th Ladelfa, Maria
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Pointon, Tracy *Overall winner
2nd Deleon, Beth
3rd Morrissey, Maggie
4th Ladelfa, Marni
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Smiley, Jen
2nd Verlardi, Amanda
3rd Payne, Tiffany
4th McDonald, Kelsey
Bikini Open A Class
1st Pointon, Tracy
2nd Bseirani, Myla
3rd Candelaria, Rebecca
4th Verlardi, Amanda
5th Morrissey, Maggie
Bikini Open B Class
1st Robinson, Megan *Overall winner
2nd Smiley, Jen
3rd Abraham, Ashlee
4th Sarkozy, Alexander
5th Payne, Tiffany
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Kovacs, Adrienne *Overall winner
2nd Hoy, Lisa
Women's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Fake, Riley