OCB Eastern USA
October 8, 2016 - Rochester, NY

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Anderson, Kevin #28
2nd Tilley, Ed #26
3rd Johnston, Doug #27
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Riquelme, Joshua #34 *Overall winner
2nd Ibahimi, Farhad #13
3rd Rice, Chris #16
4th Rauber, Kevin #14
5th Jessick, Travis #15
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Fendikerich, Mike #18
2nd Ruiz, Brian #21
3rd Guy, Jonathan #19
4th Otto, Chris #17
5th Mereness, Dakota #20
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Deryke, Alex #22
2nd Scarella, Matt #25
3rd DiMauro, Thomas #24
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Riquelme, Joshua #34 *Overall winner
2nd Fendikerich, Mike #18
3rd Guy, Jonathan #19
4th Ibrahimi, Farhad #13
5th Middleton, Andy #33
6th Ma, Victor #35
7th Rauber, Kevin #14
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Ruiz, Brian #21
2nd Anderson, Kevin #28
3rd Deryke, Alex #22
4th Tilley, Ed #26
5th Lee, Corey #36
6th Mereness, Dakota #20
7th DiMauro, Thomas #24
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Danvers, Tony #53
2nd Alston, Arthur #49
3rd McClellan, Glenn #54
4th Duffy, Charles #50
5th Clarq, Jason #52
6th Farina, Scott #51
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Byrd, James #55
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Barber, Chris #48
2nd Lazenby, Caleb #68
3rd Nissley, Jordan #47
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Benoit, Alexander #57
2nd Barber, Chris #48
3rd Powell, Rustin #65
4th McClellan, Glenn #54
5th Nissley, Jordan #47
6th Collazo, Victor #58
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Lingg, Brian #59
2nd Danvers, Tony #53
3rd Alston, Arthur #49
4th Duffy, Charles #50
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Draper, Justin #64 *Overall winner
2nd Trickett, Nick #63
3rd Wright, Trenton #61
4th Lippke, Robbie #60
5th Powell, Rustin #65
6th Lazenby, Caleb #68
7th McClellan, Glenn #54
8th Haitz, Mike #62
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Welch, Rodger #67
2nd Barber, Chris #48
3rd Belknap, David #66
4th Collazo, Victor #58
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Benoit, Alexander #57
2nd Clarq, Jason #52
3rd Farina, Scott #51
Figure Age 40+
1st Schiavone, Gina #38
2nd Miller, Chelsea #56
3rd Susa, Jennifer #39
Figure Novice A Class
1st Schiavone, Gina #38
2nd Miller, Chelsea #56
3rd Spraque, Samantha #42
4th Schuman, Chelsea #41
5th Chastek, Diana #40
Figure Novice B Class
1st Dixon, Jennifer #46 *Overall winner
2nd Kopas, Skylan #43
3rd Colton, Patricia #44
4th Warren, Kate #45
5th Susa, Jennifer #39
Figure Open A Class
1st Schiavone, Gina #38
2nd Miller, Chelsea #56
3rd Spraque, Samantha #42
4th Schuman, Chelsea #41
5th Chastek, Diana #40
Figure Open B Class
1st Dixon, Jennifer #46 *Overall winner
2nd Kopas, Skylan #43
3rd Colton, Patricia #44
4th Warren, Kate #45
5th Susa, Jennifer #39
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Potempa, Jennifer #5 *Overall winner
2nd DiPasquale, Justine #4
3rd Jacobsen, Vanessa #1
4th Camadine, Danielle #6
5th Delorme, Katherine #2
6th Hasam, Hajir #3
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Petty, Asnley #11
2nd Vasile, Colleen #10
3rd Hauliares, Chanel #9
4th James, Jessica #12
5th Depen, Rachel #7
Bikini Open A Class
1st Potempa, Jennifer #5
2nd DiPasquale, Justine #4
3rd Jacobsen, Vanessa #1
4th Delorme, Katherine #2
5th Hasam, Hajir #3
Bikini Open B Class
1st Stout, Olena #30 *Overall winner
2nd Lambert, Nicole #31
3rd Camadine, Danielle #6
4th Lamarti, Stephanie #29
Bikini Open C Class
1st Petty, Ashley #11
2nd Vasile, Colleen #10
3rd James, Jessica #12
4th Snigur, Lana #32
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mandyck, Beth #37
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Mandyck, Beth #37