OCB Eastern Regional
May 2, 2009 - Baltimore, MD

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Scales, Shawn
2nd Krott, Gerald
3rd Freeman, Joseph
4th Emanuel, Dejambossi
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Evans, Justin
2nd Cosentino, Anthony
3rd Groll, Ryan
4th Krott, Gerald
5th Schlaich, MaxTanner
6th Tubbs, Dylan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mack, Anthony
2nd Wynkoop, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Parker, Pierre
2nd Grossman, Neal
3rd Gillcrist, Dan
4th Asmussen, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Grossman, Neal
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Groll, Ryan
2nd Acevedo, Michael
3rd Wynkoop, Jim
4th Gillcrist, Dan
5th Hoffa, Josh
6th Emanuel, Dejambossi
7th Wein, Alexander
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Jones, Gerald *Overall winner
2nd James, Jonathan
3rd Wright, Jeremy
4th Asmussen, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Mack, Anthony
2nd Acevedo, Michael
3rd Tubbs, Dylan
4th Hoffa, Josh
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Christiansen, David *Overall winner
2nd Cosentino, Anthony
3rd Beaton, Christopher
4th Wright, Jeremy
5th Krott, Gerald
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Schlaich, MaxTanner
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Jones, Gerald
2nd James, Jonathan
3rd Counselman, Richard
4th Powell, Wayne
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Holland, Brittany
2nd Pape, Julie
3rd Ruben, Shera
4th Key, Tiffany
5th Gough, Jaclyn
6th Cesar, Adriana
7th Gillcrist, Lisa
8th Hyatt, Christine
Figure Age 35+
1st Horton, Helen
2nd Baker, Rachel
3rd Friedberg, Abbie
4th Fenton, Joy
5th Jones, Karyn
6th Gillcrist, Lisa
7th Abt, Lisa
8th Neal, Shonda
Figure Debut
1st Friedberg, Abbie
2nd Gough, Jaclyn
3rd Bromwell, Melissa
4th Hyatt, Christine
5th Gillcrist, Lisa
6th Neal, Shonda
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Pape, Julie
2nd Baker, Rachel
3rd Schock, Sara
4th Hare, Wilene
5th Jones, Karyn
6th McKee, Allison
7th Ruben, Shera
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Molineaux-Hennigan, Melissa *Overall winner
2nd Friedberg, Abbie
3rd Gough, Jaclyn
4th Abt, Lisa
5th McInnis, Chloe Anise
Figure Open Short Class
1st Horton, Helen
2nd Baker, Rachel
3rd Pape, Julie
4th Hoff, Heather
5th Schock, Sara
6th Jones, Karyn
7th Ruben, Shera
8th McKee, Allison
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Abt, Lisa
1st Conti, Rebecca
1st Fenton, Joy
1st Holland, Brittany
1st Key, Tiffany
1st McInnis, Chloe Anise
1st Molineaux-Hennigan, Melissa
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Aiken, Deborah