OCB Eastern Regional
April 9, 2011 - Baltimore, MD

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Reid, Robert
2nd Blair, Kyle
3rd Sullivan, Joe
4th Wean, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Ingram, James
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Tasin, Jay
2nd Snow, Clark
3rd Dougherty, Darren
4th Newsome Jr, David
5th Jefferson, Leroy
6th Reynolds, Darryll
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st O'Neill, Brett
2nd Tasin, Jay
3rd Levine, Joshua
4th Berrios, Jose
5th Snow, Clark
6th Wepasnick, Kevin
7th Dougherty, Darren
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Hedges, Rashid
2nd Snow, Clark
3rd Wepasnick, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st O'Neill, Brett *Overall winner
2nd Levine, Joshua
3rd Dougherty, Darren
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Snow, Clark
2nd Wepasnick, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Hedges, Rashid
2nd Jefferson, Leroy
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Tasin, Jay *Overall winner
2nd Edwards, Michael
3rd Ingram, James
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Sigismondo, Joseph
2nd Richardson, Bruce
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Shields, Jami
2nd Winslow, Svetlana
3rd Clark, Kristi
4th Nauta, Jessica
5th Dill, Anna
6th Quinn, Tavian
7th Boggs, Susan
8th Wepasnick, Ann
Figure Age 35+
1st Eisenberg, Gretchen
2nd Linton, Kimberly
3rd Schiano-DiCola, Angela
4th Joines, Nicole
Figure Age 45+
1st Gabrysh, Jacki
2nd Koorbusch, Sharon
3rd Coar, Elise
Figure Debut
1st Ellsbury, Stacey
2nd Eisenberg, Gretchen
3rd Schiano-DiCola, Angela
4th Gabrysh, Jackie
5th Dalsimer, Jacki
6th Mullins, Nicole
7th Empson, Heather
8th Queen, Monica
9th Wepasnick, Ann
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Ellsbury, Stacey *Overall winner
2nd Eisenberg, Gretchen
3rd Shields, Jami
4th Schiano-DiCola, Angela
5th Dalsimer, Jacki
6th Wepasnick, Ann
7th Mullins, Nicole
8th Quinn, Tavian
9th Stellfox, Emily
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Linton, Kimberly
2nd Smestad, Laura
3rd Koorbusch, Sharon
4th Nathaniel, Katrina
5th Coar, Elise
6th Empson, Heather
7th Nauta, Jessica
Figure Open Short Class
1st Ellsbury, Stacey *Overall winner
2nd Eisenberg, Gretchen
3rd Shields, Jami
4th Schiano-DiCola, Angela
5th Quinn, Tavian
6th Stellfox, Emily
7th Wepasnick, Ann
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Linton, Kimberly
2nd Gabrysh, Jacki
3rd Smestad, Laura
4th Empson, Heather
5th Nathaniel, Katrina
6th Coar, Elise
7th Nauta, Jessica
8th Queen, Monica
9th Koorbusch, Sharon
10th Joines, Nicole
Bikini Age 35+
1st Hyssong, Cherie
Bikini Open
1st Clark, Kristi
2nd Quinn, Tavian
3rd Dill, Anna
4th Boggs, Susan
5th Rivera, Glory
6th Winslow, Svetlana
7th Hyssong, Cherie
8th Nordgren, Hannah
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Mobley, Rotunda
2nd Barber, Brenda
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Mobley, Rotunda
2nd Barber, Brenda