OCB Eastern Regional
April 26, 2008 - Baltimore, MD

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Glenny, Bruce
2nd Herskovitz, Richard
3rd Sharrow, Joe
4th Rice, Steven
5th Mack, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Counselman, Richard
2nd Evans, Ricky
3rd Orsini, Mario
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Morley, Ryan *Overall winner
2nd Evans, Ricky
3rd Morgan, Nick
4th Jones, Gerald
5th Savage, Justin
6th Mack, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Counselman, Richard
2nd Auxt, Ryan
3rd Myers, Jody
4th Orsini, Mario
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Morley, Ryan
2nd Duckett, Maurice
3rd Jones, Gerald
4th Rice, Steven
5th Savage, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Banks, Eric
2nd Taber, Chris
3rd Glenny, Bruce
4th Sharrow, Joe
5th Myers, Jody
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Silva, Daniel *Overall winner
2nd Lehr, Michael
3rd Herskovitz, Richard
4th Auxt, Ryan
5th Morgan, Nick
6th Rothschild, Brandon
7th Cronin, Michael
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Gwynn, Sarah
2nd Parker, Cecilia
3rd Sober, Jillian
4th Josephson, Melissa
5th Jones, Lori
6th McInnis, Chloe Anise
7th Perkovich, Jennifer
8th Wallace, Amber
9th Iwaszko, Nicole
10th Dietrich, Alison
Figure Age 35+
1st Warner, Deborah
2nd Franklin, Paula
3rd Dantas, Ana Christina
4th Lea, Eulonda
5th Wintrode, Leigh
6th Perkovich, Jennifer
7th Frost, Tatjana
8th Hubler, Rhonda
9th Foulke, Brenda
10th Franklin, Barbara
11th Smith, Helene
Figure Debut
1st Warner, Deborah
2nd Fendley, Joyce
3rd Lewis, Jamie
4th Salerno, Elizabeth
5th Lea, Eulonda
6th Portlock, Diana
7th Josephson, Melissa
8th Wallace, Amber
9th King-Ashley, Denise
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Franklin, Paula
2nd Clark, Nickie
3rd Fendley, Joyce
4th Lea, Eulonda
5th Lewis, Jamie
6th Hoff, Heather
7th Foulke, Brenda
8th Smith, Helene
9th Josephson, Melissa
10th King-Ashley, Denise
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Warner, Deborah *Overall winner
2nd Dantas, Ana Christina
3rd Salerno, Elizabeth
4th Bannister, Pamela
5th Portlock, Diana
6th Perkovich, Jennifer
7th Jones, Lori
8th McInnis, Chloe Anise
9th Turner, Denise Nicole
Figure Open Short Class
1st Franklin, Paula *Overall winner
2nd Clark, Nickie
3rd Bannister, Pamela
4th Hoff, Heather
5th Foulke, Brenda
6th Franklin, Barbara
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Dantas, Ana Christina
2nd Tucker, Erin
3rd Gwynn, Sarah
4th Wintrode, Leigh
5th Perkovich, Jennifer
6th Jones, Lori
7th Frost, Tatjana
8th Hubler, Rhonda
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Baldwin, Bridget
2nd Wigfall, Tonya
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia
2nd Franklin, Paula
3rd Baldwin, Bridget