OCB Eastern Regional
April 14, 2012 - Baltimore, MD

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Heskett, Benjamin
2nd Mason, Chris
3rd Board, Shawn
4th Laubach, Matthew
5th Wepasnick, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Bowers, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Diehm, Brandon
2nd Minerza, Marco
3rd Griffin, Reginald
4th Perez, Gus
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Ozimek, Martin
2nd Torralba, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Ozimek, Martin *Overall winner
2nd Wepasnick, Kevin
3rd Perez, Gus
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Adams, Andrew
2nd Brown, Hassan
3rd Griffin, Reginald
4th Beavin, Corey
5th Torralba, Christopher
6th Alcott, Timothy
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Flagg, Desmond
2nd Wepasnick, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Diehm, Brandon *Overall winner
2nd Adams, Andrew
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Calhoun, Levar
2nd Abbott, David
3rd Ozimek, Martin
4th Minerza, Marco
5th Prince, Robert
6th Griffin, Reginald
7th Bowers, Brandon
8th Alcott, Timothy
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Kempf, Nicole
2nd White, Sky
3rd Blair, Lindsay
4th West, Keren
5th Setlen, Lauren
6th Miranda, Suzanne
Figure Age 35+
1st Devos, Jennifer
2nd Coppola, Kim
3rd Jones, Karyn
4th Brock, Lisa
5th Parr, Heidi
6th Kolodzi, Karen
7th Beaver, Delora
8th Lucia, Camille
9th Wills, Theodora
Figure Age 45+
1st Beaver, Delora
2nd Kimble, Evelyn
Figure Debut
1st Parris, Kristen
2nd Coppola, Kim
3rd Seim, Nicole
4th Kolodzi, Karen
5th Rodriguez, Maritza
6th Harvey, Meghan
7th Borgeson, Samantha
8th Lucia, Camille
9th Murphy, Zadia
10th Crafton, Erin
11th Virk, Amy
12th Kimble, Evelyn
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Harvey, Meghan
2nd Wills, Theodora
3rd Brown, Stefanie
4th Virk, Amy
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Yuille, Sheivon *Overall winner
2nd Coppola, Kim
3rd Brock, Lisa
4th Seim, Nicole
5th Kolodzi, Karen
6th Johnson, Ebonee
7th Borgeson, Samantha
8th Rodriguez, Maritza
9th Lucia, Camille
10th Crafton, Erin
Figure Open Short Class
1st Groll, Emily *Overall winner
2nd Devos, Jennifer
3rd Jones, Karyn
4th Parr, Heidi
5th Baker, Nichole
6th Beaver, Delora
7th Murphy, Zadia
8th Virk, Amy
9th Brown, Stefanie
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Yuille, Sheivon
2nd Lee, Christi
3rd Johnson, Ebonee
4th Seim, Nicole
5th Brock, Lisa
6th Kolodzi, Karen
7th Henry, Keianna
8th Borgeson, Samantha
9th Lucia, Camille
10th Holmberg, Michelle
Bikini Age 45+
1st Todd, Jelile
2nd Gray, Pamela
3rd Adamson, Bobbi
4th Chaney, Ann
Bikini Open
1st Kempf, Nicole
2nd White, Sky
3rd Carlton, Caitlin
4th Pearson, Sara
5th Aja, Sandy
6th Neal, Tara
7th Blair, Lindsay
8th Setlen, Lauren
9th Todd, Jelile
10th West, Keren
11th Wright, Kendra
12th Chaney, Ann
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Buynitzky, Jennifer
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Forbes, Janice
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Scott, Candice
2nd Fahey, Christina
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Scott, Candice
2nd Buynitzky, Jennifer
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Scott, Candice
2nd Forbes, Janice
3rd Fahey, Christina