OCB Eastern Regional
April 13, 2013 - Baltimore, MD
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Metro, Jonathan |
2nd Nunn, Jason |
3rd Kemmerer, Lincoln |
4th Peltzer, Ronbert |
5th Osondu, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Abdul-Mani, Mutazz |
2nd Schaeffer, Daniel |
3rd Burroughs, Samuel |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Graves, Detroy |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Orr, Nathan *Overall winner |
2nd Stark, Larry |
3rd Schaeffer, Daniel |
4th Griffin, Reginald |
5th Ebreo, Danelle |
6th DiMarzio, Alfred |
7th Torralba, Christopher |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Flagg, Desmond |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st McMenamy, Thomas *Overall winner |
2nd Peltzer, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Orr, Nathan |
2nd Stark, Larry |
3rd Burroughs, Samuel |
4th DiMarzio, Alfred |
5th Torralba, Christopher |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Peltzer, Robert |
2nd Griffin, Reginald |
3rd DiMarzio, Alfred |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Graves, Detroy |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Anderson, Mary |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Faulkner, Sarah |
2nd Howard, Jean |
3rd Raymo, Malinda |
4th Siegman, Puja |
5th Smith, Lasissa |
6th Apollony, Barb |
7th Brinza, Jillian |
8th Hawley-Desrosiers, Sylvia |
9th O'Neal, Alicia |
10th McMillon, Erin |
11th Anderson, Mary |
12th Safley, Rebecca |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Stewart, Monique |
2nd Burkhardt, Chris |
3rd Romano, Malinda |
4th Smith, Larissa |
5th Siegman, Puja |
6th Anderson, Mary |
7th Romano, Angela |
8th Apollony, Barb |
9th Hyatt, Christine |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Faulkner, Sarah *Overall winner |
2nd Howard, Jean |
3rd Hawley-Desrosiers, Sylvia |
4th McMillon, Erin |
5th Safley, Rebbeca |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Stewart, Monique |
2nd Key, Tiffany |
3rd Fonseca, Lizzete |
4th Siegman, Puja |
5th Romano, Angela |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Rizzo, Christina *Overall winner |
2nd Ekeroth, Sydney |
3rd Burkhardt, Chris |
4th Raymo, Malinda |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Faulkner, Sarah |
2nd Brinza, Jillian |
3rd Hawley-Desrosiers, Sylvia |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Ekeroth, Sydney |
2nd Stewart, Monique |
3rd Burkhardt, Chris |
4th Hawley-Desrosiers, Sylvia |
5th Hyatt, Christine |
Bikini Novice |
---|
1st Brenner, Kerry |
2nd Lynch, Tiffany |
3rd Szumowski, Kristen |
4th Baker, Melissa |
5th Bair, Jaylene |
6th McNeal, Joanne |
7th Walters, Cindy |
8th Lucia, Camille |
Bikini Open |
---|
1st Brenner, Kerry |
2nd LaBrake, Rebecca |
3rd Lynch, Tiffany |
4th Baker, Melissa |
5th Treherne, Ashlyn |
6th Bair, Jaylene |
7th McNeal, Joanne |
8th Beaver, Delora |
9th Walters, Cindy |
10th Lucia, Camille |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Pope, Francine |
2nd Anastasi, Linda |
3rd Beaver, Delora |
Bikini Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Anastasi, Linda |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Thrasher, Ann |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Richardson, Gillian |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Thrasher, Ann |
2nd Mobley, Rotunda |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Wallace, Kathy *Overall winner |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Wallace, Kathy |
2nd Mobley, Rotunda |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Wallace, Kathy |
2nd Thrasher, Ann |