OCB Eastern Regional
April 12, 2014 - Greenbelt, MD

Men's Physique Novice
1st Gourdine, Reno
2nd Gately, Tommy
3rd Smith, Mark
Men's Physique Open
1st Alam, Somair
2nd Madden, Shawn
3rd Gourdine, Reno
4th Gately, Tommy
5th Smith, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Gates, Nathaniel
2nd Veliz, Kevin
3rd Tyler, Julian
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Gale, Omar
2nd Martin, Jesse
3rd Washington, Darryl
4th Sanders, Donald
5th Gagnidze, Revaz
6th DiMarzio, Alfred
7th Balderston, Bart
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Gagnidze, Revaz
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Deanes, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Valera, RJ
2nd Balderston, Bart
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Freeman, Harry
2nd Deanes, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Martin, Jesse *Overall winner
2nd Gates, Nathaniel
3rd Ford, Jason
4th Sanders, Donald
5th Silesky, Matthew
6th DiMarzio, Alfred
7th Tyler, Julian
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Washington, Darryl
2nd Valera, RJ
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Orr, Nathan
2nd Burroughs, Samuel
3rd Ramos, Miguel
4th Gagnidze, Revaz
5th Smith, Nicolas
6th Veliz, Kevin
Women's Physique Open
1st Blair, Lindsay
2nd Lawrence, Patricia
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Blair, Lindsay
2nd Matsumura, Yumi
Figure Age 40+
1st Chelena, Karen
2nd Hughes, Mia
3rd Evans, Sabine
4th Sanders, Marie
5th Russell, Karen
6th Wallace, Tonya
Figure Debut
1st Chelena, Karen
2nd Cellini, Amanda
3rd Ferriter, Erin
4th Beardsley, Amanda
5th Bethoney, Jennifer
6th Berry, Tifany
7th Wallace, Tonya
Figure Novice
1st Cellini, Amanda
2nd Crisp, Susie
3rd Waigand, Vanessa
4th Sanders, Marie
5th Romano, Angela
6th Beardsley, Amanda
7th Ostovari, Nadiya
Figure Open A Class
1st Neal, Linase
2nd Jackson, Jaime
3rd Cellini, Amanda
4th Crisp, Susie
5th Woodland, Sunnye
6th Sanders, Marie
7th Waigand, Vanessa
8th Beardsley, Amanda
Figure Open B Class
1st Chelena, Karen *Overall winner
2nd Iden, Nicole
3rd Hughes, Mia
4th Evans, Sabine
5th Faulkner, Sarah
6th Russell, Karen
7th Romano, Angela
8th Bethoney, Jennifer
Figure Open C Class
1st Petronyte, Simona
2nd Ferriter, Erin
3rd Scott, Yolanda
Bikini Age 40+
1st Simmons, LaTonya
2nd Lilley, Valerie
3rd McIlwaine, Victoria
4th Shavor, Kimberly
5th Richardson, Patty
6th Davis, Yvonne
7th Gray, Pamela
Bikini Debut
1st Boroughs, Amanda
2nd Mead, Katie
3rd Perez-Beebe, Jessica
4th Straub, Kristina
5th Koblinsky, Katie
6th Merritt, Erin
7th Suchy, Patty
8th Neral, Dannielle
9th Malcolm, Andrea
10th Dent, Mary
11th Johnson, Stephanie
12th Ramirez, Liza
13th Connor, Maliki
14th Richardson, Patty
15th Capowski, Elizabeth
16th Clarke, Ayesha
17th Hyatt, Lakisha
18th Davis, Yvonne
Bikini Novice
1st LaBrake, Rebecca
2nd Brown, Emily
3rd Yates, Tarasa
4th Koblinsky, Katie
5th Wolfe, Ashley
6th Straub, Kristina
7th Merritt, Erin
8th Oyegunle, Omi
9th Cosby, Morgan
10th Mead, Katie
11th Tucker, Elizabeth
12th Lilley, Valerie
13th Krul, Nadiya
14th Simmons, LaTonya
15th Sulerzyski, Hope
16th Neral, Dannielle
17th Matsumura, Yumi
18th Dent, Mary
19th Rennie, Amy
20th Ramirez, Liza
21st Shavor, Kimberly
22nd Capowski, Elizabeth
23rd Davis, Yvonne
24th Clarke, Ayesha
25th Hyatt, Lakisha
Bikini Open A Class
1st Brown, Emily *Overall winner
2nd Boroughs, Amanda
3rd Tucker, Elizabeth
4th Plumer, Malinda
5th Sullivan, Amanda
6th Straub, Kristina
7th Krul, Nadiya
8th Koblinsky, Katie
9th Mowry, Heather
10th Johnson, Stephanie
11th Sulerzyski, Hope
12th Lilley, Valerie
13th Collins, Kristen
14th Thompson, Sarah
15th Rennie, Amy
16th Ramirez, Liza
17th Edwards, Amanda
18th Hyatt, Lakisha
Bikini Open B Class
1st Brownlee, Morganne
2nd LaBrake, Rebecca
3rd Cosby, Morgan
4th Oyegunle, Omi
5th Suchy, Patty
6th Mead, Katie
7th Malcolm, Andrea
8th Smith, Savanna
9th Neral, Dannielle
10th Dent, Mary
11th Simmons, LaTonya
12th Connor, Maliki
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Mosca, Shannon
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mosca, Shannon
Women's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Long, Christa