OCB Core Nutritionals Natural

April 22, 2006, Richmond, VA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Hamm, Jerome
2nd Newsome Jr, David
3rd Weaver, Scott
4th Blowe, Ervin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Ware, Melvin
2nd Parker Jr, Harrison
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Judd, William
2nd Swain, Jeff
3rd Wofse, Chris
4th Waever, Scott
5th Duckworth, Dane
6th Anderson, Drew
7th Creswell, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st White, Jamison *Overall winner
2nd Goll, Joe
3rd Krafchek, Christopher
4th Geciucis, Vinny
5th French, Will
6th Tubbs, Dylan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Jones, Charles
2nd Gordon, Brian
3rd Reese, Jason
4th James, Mike
5th Barbuto, Todd
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Anderson, Ben
2nd Toranzo, Silvio
3rd Neil Jr, David
4th Swain, Jeff
5th Hamm, Jerome
6th Wofse, Chris
7th Anderson, Drew
8th Creswell, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Twigger, Vaughan *Overall winner
2nd White, Jamison
3rd Williams, Jason
4th Engle, Garry
5th Garcia, Danny
6th Robinson, Charles
7th Geciucis, Vinny
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Jones, Charles
2nd Reese, Jason
3rd Gordon, Brian
4th James, Mike
5th Goll, Mike
6th Krafchek, Christopher
7th Barbuto, Todd
8th Parker Jr, Harrison
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Tubbs, Dylan
Figure Age 35+
1st Christianson, Jackie
2nd Peavey, Mary Beth
3rd McCall, Kathryn
4th Henry, Cindy
Figure Age 45+
1st Houser, Eva
2nd McCall, Kathryn
Figure Novice A Class
1st Carson, Erin *Overall winner
2nd Locklin, Jennifer
3rd Eicholtz, Megan
4th Ruben, Shera
5th Crockett, Qawnana
6th Silva, Molly
7th Acevedo, Zoila
Figure Novice B Class
1st Avazova, Lola
2nd Houser, Eva
3rd Hartman, Alexis
4th Kunkel, Danylle
5th McCall, Kathryn
6th Harrison, Jennifer
7th Hawley, Rebekah
Figure Novice C Class
1st Norris, Regina
2nd Christianson, Jackie
3rd Keppler, Cheryl
4th Brown-Sells, Angela
5th Reid, Monica
6th Fridl, Daniella
Figure Open A Class
1st Carson, Erin
2nd Kernaghan, Thuy
3rd Kunkel, Danylle
4th Locklin, Jennifer
5th Ruben, Shera
6th Crockett, Qawnana
7th Silva, Molly
Figure Open B Class
1st Peavey, Mary Beth
2nd Avazova, Lola
3rd Hartman, Alexis
4th Henry, Cindy
5th Hawley, Rebekah
Figure Open C Class
1st Reid, Michele *Overall winner
2nd Norris, Regina
3rd Christianson, Jackie
4th Keppler, Cheryl
5th Brown-Sells, Angela
6th Fridl, Daniella
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Keener, Debbie
2nd Doucette, Kelsey
3rd Geller, Karly