OCB Colonial Open

June 30, 2018 - Williamsburg, VA

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique 40+
1st Wilkinson, Bret #3
2nd Wimbush, Jason #2
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Blatz, Will #6
2nd Cobb, James #8
3rd Wilkinson, Bret #3
4th Gong, Jianhui #7
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st McCray, Darius #10 *Overall winner
2nd Rodriguez, Mark #12
3rd Joseph, James #11
4th Hicks, Rashard #9
5th Abbott, Mark #14
6th Chapman, Jesse #13
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Miller-Powell, Daryas #17
2nd Davis, Evan #18
3rd Harrison, Shawn #16
4th Stockton, Jeremy #15
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Debrel, Brooks #26
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Cobbs, James #8
2nd Wilkinson, Bret #3
3rd Gong, Jianhui #7
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Engel, Colin #27 *Overall winner
2nd McCray, Darius #10
3rd Rodriguez, Mark #12
4th Joseph, James #11
5th Abbott, Mark #14
6th Chapman, Jesse #13
Men's Physique Open D Class
1st Miller-Powell, Daryas #17
2nd Vargas, Nazir #30
3rd Stoneking, Josh #28
4th Davis, Evan #18
5th Harrison, Shawn #16
6th Yohanan, Tai #29
7th Wimbush, Jason #2
Men's Classic Physique Novice A Class
1st Daniels, Craig #19
Men's Classic Physique Novice B Class
1st Pass, James #23 *Overall winner
2nd Hoffman, Mark #22
3rd Miller, Joshua #20
4th Antonini, Anthony #21
Men's Classic Physique Open A Class
1st Daniels, Craig #19
Men's Classic Physique Open B Class
1st Pass, James #23
2nd Hoffman, Mark #22
3rd Antonini, Anthony #21
Men's Bodybuilding 40+
1st Afari, Eugene #4
2nd Lane, Mark #1
Men's Bodybuilding 50+
1st Lane, Mark #1
Men's Bodybuilding Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve #25
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Proberts, Joshua #24
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Threatt, Jeremy #31
2nd Afari, Eugene #4
3rd Alicea, Fabio #32
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Patrick, David #34 *Overall winner
2nd Mengers, William #33
3rd Proberts, Joshua #24
4th Swindler, Trey #35
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Schinkus, Shelli #36
2nd Jones, Yvonne #37
Women's Physique Novice
1st White, Lakkia #44
2nd Jones, Yvonne #37
Women's Physique Open
1st Schinkus, Shelli #36
2nd White, Lakkia #44
3rd Jones, Yvonne #37
Figure Age 40+
1st Flotten, Brandy #40
2nd Richardson, Christy #39
3rd Philips, Maria #50
4th Klabunde, Mary #38
Figure Novice A Class
1st McGalliard, Kelly #46
2nd Klabunde, Mary #38
Figure Novice B Class
1st Lewis, Tykiara #47 *Overall winner
2nd Rodriguez, Nicole #49
3rd Tucker, Chastity #48
Figure Novice C Class
1st Ellison, Rachel #51
2nd Philips, Maria #50
Figure Open A Class
1st McGalliard, Kelly #46
2nd Richardson, Christy #39
3rd Donaldson, Michelle #69
Figure Open B Class
1st Bell, Imani #70 *Overall winner
2nd Lewis, Tykiara #47
3rd Rodriguez, Nicole #49
4th Tucker, Chastity #48
Figure Open C Class
1st Chmykhalo, Marina #72
2nd Sheakley-Wright, Jodi #73
3rd Ellison, Rachel #51
Figure Open D Class
1st Flotten, Brandy #40
2nd Young, Ashley #74
3rd Philips, Maria #50
Bikini Age 40+
1st Gemmer, Jennifer #42
2nd Fish, Karen #43
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Gemmer, Jennifer #42
2nd Fish, Karen #43
3rd Vasileva, Yana #55
4th Schurkamp, Lynnea #57
5th Tate, Ashley #54
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Maysonet, Keyla #59 *Overall winner
2nd Dee, Jessica #58
3rd Lawn, Cara #52
4th Oakley, Neri #53
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Breuning, Kristi #64
2nd Smith, Kallie #60
3rd Morris, Casey #63
4th Davidson, Christina #62
5th Knighton, Ebony #61
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Debolt, Auburn #67
Bikini Open A Class
1st Gemmer, Jennifer #42
2nd Fish, Karen #43
3rd Vasileva, Yana #55
4th Schurkamp, Lynnea #57
5th Tate, Ashley #54
Bikini Open B Class
1st Maysonet, Keyla #59 *Overall winner
2nd Dee, Jessica #58
3rd Lawn, Cara #52
4th Oakley, Neri #53
Bikini Open C Class
1st Breuning, Kristi #64
2nd Morris, Casey #63
3rd Davidson, Christina #62
4th Knighton, Ebony #61
Bikini Open D Class
1st Reese, Lauren #68
2nd Debolt, Auburn #67
Loading...