OCB Colonial Open
July 1, 2017 - Williamsburg, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Hooks, Du-shawn #15
2nd SimmonsIII, Dee #14
3rd McClenney, Dwight #16
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Duque, Paulo #18 *Overall winner
2nd Gandy, Korey #21
3rd LaCoste, James #19
4th Hardine, Shaun #17
5th Exton, Trevor #20
5th Mathern, Dalton #29
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Whitfield, Vincent #25
2nd Faller, Bryan #23
3rd Donaldson, David #22
Men's Physique Novice D Class
1st Amakihe, Paul #27
2nd Johnson, Godfrey #36
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Basilico, Michael #82
2nd Dy, Mark #81
3rd Hooks, Du-shawn #15
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Myers, DJ #30 *Overall winner
2nd Duque, Paulo #18
3rd Lewis, Shane #28
4th Hardine, Shaun #17
5th Mathern, Dalton #29
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Ashcraft, Derrick #32
2nd Gandy, Korey #21
3rd Miller, Steven #33
Men's Physique Open D Class
1st Whitfield, Vincent #25
2nd Harrigan, Eugene #34
3rd Amakihe, Paul #27
4th Faller, Bryan #23
5th Donaldson, David #22
Men's Classic Physique Novice A Class
1st Hill, Jerrell #8
2nd Lewis, Sean #9
Men's Classic Physique Novice B Class
1st El, Joshua #11 *Overall winner
2nd Hoffman, Mark #12
3rd Manor, Lincoln #10
Men's Classic Physique Open A Class
1st Hill, Jerrell #8
2nd Lewis, Sean #9
Men's Classic Physique Open B Class
1st El, Joshua #11 *Overall winner
2nd Albertson, Parker #13
3rd Hoffman, Mark #12
4th Manor, Lincoln #10
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Baker, Miles #1
1st Lane, Mark #3
2nd Coleman, Mark #2
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Baker, Miles #1
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Dobbins, Carlos #4
2nd Fields, Willie #5
3rd Coleman, Mark #2
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Kamara, Abu #6 *Overall winner
2nd Dobbins, Carlos #4
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Fields, Willie #5
2nd Logn, Nicholas #7
3rd Coleman, Mark #2
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Fields, Willie #5
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Piercy, Cheryl #35
2nd Bellflower, Shannon #36
Women's Physique Novice
1st Tate, Marion #37
2nd Bellflower, Shannon #36
Women's Physique Open A Class
1st Robinson, Monika #38 *Overall winner
2nd Tate, Marion #37
Women's Physique Open B Class
1st Piercy, Cheryl #35
2nd Bellflower, Shannon #36
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Knepshield, Theresa #63
2nd Evans, Pam #62
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Patmore, Valerie #65 *Overall winner
2nd Rodman, Carrie #67
3rd Keener, Luisa #66
4th Hillier, Kim #64
Figure Age 40+ C Class
1st Franklin, Ingani #70
2nd Wilson, Marguita #68
3rd Bussey, Sarah Jane #69
4th Whitehurst, Sherry #72
Figure Novice A Class
1st Keener, Luisa #66
2nd Knepshield, Theresa #63
Figure Novice B Class
1st Saunders, Kristin #74
2nd Rodman, Carrie #67
3rd Hillier, Kim #64
Figure Novice C Class
1st Gerald, Kendyl #76
2nd Wilson, Marquita #68
3rd Bussey, Sarah Jane #69
4th Whitehurst, Sherry #72
Figure Open A Class
1st Cordoba, Michelle #77
2nd Scott, Leslie #78
3rd Knepshield, Theresa #62
4th Keener, Luisa #66
Figure Open B Class
1st Harrelson, Kelsey #80 *Overall winner
2nd Patmore, Valerie #65
3rd Rodman, Carrie #67
4th Saunders, Kristin #74
5th Evans, Pam #63
Figure Open C Class
1st Gerald, Kendyl #76
2nd Franklin, Ingani #70
3rd Bussey, Sarah Jane #69
4th Wilson, Marquita #68
Bikini Age 40+ A Class
1st Lawrence, Rita #42
2nd Guilliams, Caryn #40
3rd Gremmer, Jennifer #39
4th Davis, Cindy #41
5th Barco, Carla #83
Bikini Age 40+ B Class
1st Harris, Jamice #43 *Overall winner
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Calloway, Maria #44
2nd Heaney, Danielle #45
3rd Saeedi, Arian #47
4th Sweeney, Kimberly #46
5th Lawrence, Rita #42
6th Gremmer, Jennifer #39
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Boyd, Brandi #50
2nd McLver, Stephanie #48
3rd Bailey, Keysha #61
4th Barco, Carla #83
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Kryze, Natalis #54
2nd Koenig, Kathleen #52
3rd Tovar, Katie #53
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Bogue, Shelley #55
2nd Bates, Kaitlin #57
3rd Dawn, Leslie #58
4th Hansen, Dana #56
Bikini Open A Class
1st Calloway, Maria #44
2nd Saeedi, Arian #47
3rd Heaney, Danielle #45
4th Wesna, Thao #59
5th Sweeney, Kimberly #46
6th Lawrence, Rita #42
Bikini Open B Class
1st Popek, Carolyn #60 *Overall winner
2nd Boyd, Brandi #50
3rd McLver, Stephanie #48
4th Bailey, Keysha #61
5th Davis, Cindy #41
6th Barco, Carla #83
Bikini Open C Class
1st Kryze, Natalis #54
2nd Maiden, Brittany #84
3rd Koenig, Kathleen #52
Bikini Open D Class
1st Bogue, Shelley #55
2nd Dawn, Leslie #58
3rd Harris, Jamice #43
4th Bates, Kaitlin #57
5th Hansen, Dana #56