OCB Circle City Championships

June 18, 2011, Indianapolis, IN

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Mast, Darin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Harness, Tim
2nd Kirkwood, Lee
3rd Montgomery, Tom
4th Page, Ronnie
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Delisle, Mark
2nd Montgomery, Tom
3rd Page, Ronnie
4th Gallager, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Budbem, Banner
2nd Shockey, Tyler
3rd George, Nick
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Harness, Tim
2nd Mast, Darin
3rd Pollard, Tyrone
4th Kirkwood, Lee
5th Gonzales, Jon
6th Gallagher, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Gandolph, Tom *Overall winner
2nd Wine, Kyle
3rd Vaughn, Joshua
4th Whisman, Travis
5th Shook, Kevin
6th Cusick, Colin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Sizemore, Zach
2nd Pollard, Tyrone
3rd Kirkwood, Lee
4th George, Nick
5th Montgomery, Tom
6th Gonzales, Jon
7th Page, Ronnie
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Gandolph, Tom *Overall winner
2nd Mast, Darrin
3rd Vaughn, Josh
4th Wine, Kyle
5th Whisman, Travis
6th Shook, Kevin
7th Cusick, Collin
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Budbem, Banner
2nd Cusick, Colin
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 35
2nd George, Nick
3rd Hronik, Brent
Figure Age 35+
1st Buchert, Linda
2nd Popov, Wendy
3rd Hornbach, Paula
4th Keating, Jeannie
5th Weber, Donna
6th Davis, Lori
7th Bushinski, Paula
8th Harrell, Shirley
9th Rogers, Jody
Figure Novice A Class
1st Holton, Lena *Overall winner
2nd Popov, Wendy
3rd Harrell, Shirley
Figure Novice B Class
1st Pinner, Lindsey
2nd Foerster, Shawna
3rd Chaplin, Jenny
Figure Novice C Class
1st Davis, Lori
2nd Rogers, Jody
3rd Goens, Jessica
Figure Open Short Class
1st Holton, Lena *Overall winner
2nd Buchert, Linda
3rd Popov, Wendy
4th Pinner, Lindsey
5th Keating, Jeannie
6th Hagler, Carly
7th Chaplin, Jenny
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Hornbach, Paula
2nd Weber, Donna
3rd Davis, Lori
4th Foerster, Shawna
5th Goens, Jessica
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Krcelich, Tiffany
2nd Farabaugh, Charlene
3rd Barango, Amanda
4th Robinson, Holly
5th Schneider, Katie
6th Dulaney, Hailey
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Denny, Summer *Overall winner
2nd Ibrahim, Hannade
3rd Smith, Emilie
4th Lieb, Holly
5th Rutherford, Michelle
Bikini Open
1st Denny, Summer
2nd Smith, Emilie
3rd Farabaugh, Charlene
4th Ibrahim, Hammade
5th Krcelich, Tiffany
6th Barango, Amanda
7th Robinson, Holly
8th Schneider, Katie
9th Dulaney, Hailey
10th Lieb, Holly
11th Rutherford, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Pyle, Heather
2nd Tettit, Shelly
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Irish, Kerri
2nd Pyle, Heather
3rd Tettit, Shelly