OCB Charm City Classic
October 25, 2008 - Baltimore, MD

VIEW IMAGES

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Scales, Shawn
2nd Patterson, Thomas
3rd Briggs, Joe
4th Monigle, John
5th Steverson, Justin
6th Lin, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Taber, Chris
2nd Deacon, Nicholas
3rd Schlaich, Max Tanner
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Durham, Lorne
2nd Walker, Lance
3rd Herskovitz, Richard
4th Mack, Anthony
5th Marshall, Jeffrey
6th Crumety, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Grossman, Neal
2nd Grabarczyk, Lee
3rd McClure, Stewart
4th Siegel, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Evans, Justin
2nd Patterson, Thomas
3rd Schlaich, Max Tanner
4th Marshall, Jeffrey
5th Deacon, Nicholas
6th Buitrago Jr, George
7th McClure, Stewart
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Merrills, Mario
2nd Garcia, Bryan
3rd Covino, Bobby
4th Evans, Justin
5th Evans, Ricky
6th Yarrington, Sam
7th Grabarczyk, Lee
8th Crumety, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st James, Angelo *Overall winner
2nd Patterson, Thomas
3rd Deacon, Nicholas
4th Mack, Anthony
5th Myers, Jody
6th Lin, Joseph
7th Buitrago Jr, George
8th Walton, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Fiorani, Joseph *Overall winner
2nd Merrills, Mario
3rd Evans, Ricky
4th Walker, Lance
5th Yarrington, Sam
6th Crumety, Christopher
7th Steverson, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Mainit, Corey
2nd James, Angelo
3rd Grossman, Neal
4th Taber, Chris
5th Sigismondo, Joseph
6th Lin, Joseph
7th Walton, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Durham, Lorne
2nd Kreider, Kevin
3rd Covino, Bobby
4th Umoja, Kojo
5th Garcia, Bryan
6th Herskovitz, Richard
Female Fitness Model Open
1st DiFerdinando, Krista
2nd Pape, Julie
3rd Wallace, Karen
4th Issa, Misook
5th Patrick, Crystal
6th Gorham, Vernetta
7th Machacek, Sarah
8th Gray, Nicole
9th Jackson, Ty-rae
10th Gandy, Clarissa
11th Delvecchio, Melissa
12th Bass, Nikki
13th Wallace, Amber
14th Copenheaver, Lisa
15th Jennings, Chantal
16th McInnis, Chloe Anise
17th Hsu, Jessica
Figure Age 35+
1st Accetta, Nancy
2nd Gorham, Vernetta
3rd Lea, Eulonda
4th Machacek, Sarah
5th Hall, Susan
6th Copenheaver, Lisa
7th Rubio, Teresa
Figure Age 45+
1st Griffith, Audrey
2nd Hall, Susan
3rd Phillips, Lynne
Figure Debut
1st Bogard, Shyrlena
2nd Gorham, Vernetta
3rd Patrick, Crystal
4th Quezada, Heydi
5th Copenheaver, Lisa
6th Rubio, Theresa
7th McIver, Nichole
8th Bass, Nikki
9th Hsu, Jessica
Figure Novice Short Class
1st DiFerdinando, Krista
2nd Wijangco, Danielle
3rd Bogard, Shyrlena
4th Patrick, Crystal
5th Quezada, Heydi
6th Jackson, Ty-rae
7th McIver, Nichole
8th Rubio, Teresa
9th Phillips, Lynne
10th Mooneyham, Angela
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Grevey, Kate *Overall winner
2nd Gray, Nicole
3rd Machacek, Sarah
4th Gorham, Vernetta
5th Lea, Eulonda
6th Griffith, Audrey
7th Copenheaver, Lisa
8th Hall, Susan
9th Mariscal, Donna
10th Hsu, Jessica
Figure Open Short Class
1st DiFerdinando, Krista
2nd Gray, Nicole
3rd Collier-Isaza, Hope
4th Lea, Eulonda
5th Issa, Misook
6th Patrick, Crystal
7th Machacek, Sarah
8th Jackson, Ty-rae
9th Phillips, Lynne
10th Mooneyham, Angela
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Grevey, Kate *Overall winner
2nd Accetta, Nancy
3rd Gallagher, Kathleen
4th Eline, Terri
5th Wallace, Karen
6th Griffith, Audrey
7th McInnis, Chloe Anise
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Johnson, Kerah
2nd Sinady, Valerie
3rd Novick, Beth
4th Mariscal, Donna
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Doucette, Kelsey
2nd Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia
3rd Sinady, Valerie
4th Tyler, Faith
5th Novick, Beth