OCB Charm City Classic
October 25, 2008 - Baltimore, MD
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Scales, Shawn |
2nd Patterson, Thomas |
3rd Briggs, Joe |
4th Monigle, John |
5th Steverson, Justin |
6th Lin, Joseph |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Taber, Chris |
2nd Deacon, Nicholas |
3rd Schlaich, MaxTanner |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Evans, Justin |
2nd Patterson, Thomas |
3rd Schlaich, MaxTanner |
4th Marshall, Jeffrey |
5th Deacon, Nicholas |
6th Buitrago Jr, George |
7th McClure, Stewart |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Merrills, Mario |
2nd Garcia, Bryan |
3rd Covino, Bobby |
4th Evans, Justin |
5th Evans, Ricky |
6th Yarrington, Sam |
7th Grabarczyk, Lee |
8th Crumety, Christopher |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st James, Angelo *Overall winner |
2nd Patterson, Thomas |
3rd Deacon, Nicholas |
4th Mack, Anthony |
5th Myers, Jody |
6th Lin, Joseph |
7th Buitrago Jr, George |
8th Walton, Mike |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Fiorani, Joseph *Overall winner |
2nd Merrills, Mario |
3rd Evans, Ricky |
4th Walker, Lance |
5th Yarrington, Sam |
6th Crumety, Christopher |
7th Steverson, Justin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Mainit, Corey |
2nd James, Angelo |
3rd Grossman, Neal |
4th Taber, Chris |
5th Sigismondo, Joseph |
6th Lin, Joseph |
7th Walton, Mike |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Durham, Lorne |
2nd Kreider, Kevin |
3rd Covino, Bobby |
4th Umoja, Kojo |
5th Garcia, Bryan |
6th Herskovitz, Richard |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Durham, Lorne |
2nd Walker, Lance |
3rd Herskovitz, Richard |
4th Mack, Anthony |
5th Marshall, Jeffrey |
6th Crumety, Christopher |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Grossman, Neal |
2nd Grabarczyk, Lee |
3rd McClure, Stewart |
4th Siegel, Brian |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st DiFerdinando, Krista |
2nd Pape, Julie |
3rd Wallace, Karen |
4th Issa, Misook |
5th Patrick, Crystal |
6th Gorham, Vernetta |
7th Machacek, Sarah |
8th Gray, Nicole |
9th Jackson, Ty-rae |
10th Gandy, Clarissa |
11th Delvecchio, Melissa |
12th Bass, Nikki |
13th Wallace, Amber |
14th Copenheaver, Lisa |
15th Jennings, Chantal |
16th McInnis, Chloe Anise |
17th Hsu, Jessica |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Bogard, Shyrlena |
2nd Gorham, Vernetta |
3rd Patrick, Crystal |
4th Quezada, Heydi |
5th Copenheaver, Lisa |
6th Rubio, Theresa |
7th McIver, Nichole |
8th Bass, Nikki |
9th Hsu, Jessica |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st DiFerdinando, Krista |
2nd Wijangco, Danielle |
3rd Bogard, Shyrlena |
4th Patrick, Crystal |
5th Quezada, Heydi |
6th Jackson, Ty-rae |
7th McIver, Nichole |
8th Rubio, Teresa |
9th Phillips, Lynne |
10th Mooneyham, Angela |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Grevey, Kate *Overall winner |
2nd Gray, Nicole |
3rd Machacek, Sarah |
4th Gorham, Vernetta |
5th Lea, Eulonda |
6th Griffith, Audrey |
7th Copenheaver, Lisa |
8th Hall, Susan |
9th Mariscal, Donna |
10th Hsu, Jessica |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st DiFerdinando, Krista |
2nd Gray, Nicole |
3rd Collier-Isaza, Hope |
4th Lea, Eulonda |
5th Issa, Misook |
6th Patrick, Crystal |
7th Machacek, Sarah |
8th Jackson, Ty-rae |
9th Phillips, Lynne |
10th Mooneyham, Angela |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Grevey, Kate *Overall winner |
2nd Accetta, Nancy |
3rd Gallagher, Kathleen |
4th Eline, Terri |
5th Wallace, Karen |
6th Griffith, Audrey |
7th McInnis, Chloe Anise |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Accetta, Nancy |
2nd Gorham, Vernetta |
3rd Lea, Eulonda |
4th Machacek, Sarah |
5th Hall, Susan |
6th Copenheaver, Lisa |
7th Rubio, Teresa |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Griffith, Audrey |
2nd Hall, Susan |
3rd Phillips, Lynne |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Johnson, Kerah |
2nd Sinady, Valerie |
3rd Novick, Beth |
4th Mariscal, Donna |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Doucette, Kelsey |
2nd Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia |
3rd Sinady, Valerie |
4th Tyler, Faith |
5th Novick, Beth |