OCB Charm City Classic
October 22, 2011 - Baltimore, MD

VIEW IMAGES

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Wright, Andre
2nd Butler, William
3rd Schuler Jr, Anthony
4th Bryant, Jay
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st McMenamy, Thomas F
2nd Bonsall, Noah
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Libby, Eric
2nd Holmes, Eric
3rd Harris-Love, Michael
4th Shimko, Scott
5th Burriss, Fred
6th Griffin, Reginald
7th Mack, Tony
8th Jefferson, Leroy
9th Meersasen, Chuck
10th Milhiser, Ryan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Bryant, Jay
2nd Graves, Detroy
3rd Ware, Melvin
4th Gagnidzeh, Revas
5th Tazumi, Steven
6th Leon, Keith
7th Kent, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Stottlemeyer, Joshua
2nd DeAngelis, Richard
3rd Adeboyeku, Tosin
4th Gagnidzeh, Revas
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st McCall, Kevin
2nd Graves, Detroy
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Young, John *Overall winner
2nd Stottlemeyer, Joshua
3rd Griffin, Reginald
4th Schuler Jr, Anthony
5th Carr, Anton
6th Seltzer, Charlie
7th Bonsall, Noah
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Adeboyeku, Tosin
2nd Harris, Tarik
3rd Kent, Edward
4th Gillings, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Bryant, Jay
2nd Leon, Keith
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Libby, Eric *Overall winner
2nd Minella, David
3rd DeAngelis, Richard
4th Stottlemeyer, Joshua
5th McMenamy, Thomas J
6th Shimko, Scott
7th Meerasen, Chuck
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Young, John
2nd Holmes, Eric
3rd Montgomery, Travonti
4th Harris-Love, Michael
5th Carr, Anton
6th Burriss, Fred
7th Jones III, Lonnie
8th Seltzer, Charlie
9th Schuler Jr, Anthony
10th McMenamy, Thomas F
11th Jefferson, Leroy
12th Wein, Alex
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Boggs, Susan
2nd Dillon, Austin
3rd Backert, Nicole
4th Miranda, Suzanne
Figure Age 35+
1st Belcher, Meagan
2nd McGinley, Lynn
3rd White, Lisa
4th Parr, Heidi
5th Shaffer, Kyle
6th Davis, Paula
7th Shekon, Jessica
8th Mcunu, Anisa
9th Wnenchak, Lynn
10th Gamba, Debbie
11th Joines, Nicole
Figure Age 45+
1st Wilks, Delphine
2nd Wnenchak, Lynn
3rd Adamson, Barbara
Figure Debut
1st White, Rebecca
2nd Parr, Heidi
3rd Thompson, Twyla
4th Adeboyeku, Jalea
5th Lang, Traudlinde
6th Sumiel, Stephanie
7th Adamson, Barbara
Figure Novice Short Class
1st White, Rebecca *Overall winner
2nd Parr, Heidi
3rd Thompson, Twyla
4th Mullins, Nicole
5th McKay, Jordan
6th Mcunu, Anissa
7th Wnenchak, Lynn
8th Branson, Alyshia
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Davis, Paula
2nd McGinley, Lynn
3rd Yuille, Sheivon
4th McCambley, Kate
5th Shekon, Jessica
6th Lang, Traudline
7th Joines, Nicole
8th Sumiel, Stephanie
9th Stellfox, Emily
10th Adamson, Barbara
11th Schmid, Kristin
Figure Open Short Class
1st White, Rebecca *Overall winner
2nd Thompson, Twyla
3rd Adeboyeku, Jalea
4th White, Lisa
5th Shaffer, Kyla
6th Mullins, Nicole
7th Mcunu, Anissa
8th Gamba, Debbie
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Bruckner, Paula
2nd Yuille, Sheivon
3rd Belcher, Meagan
4th Nathaniel, Katrina
5th McGinley, Lynn
6th McCambley, Kate
7th Joines, Nicole
8th Stellfox, Emily
9th Schmid, Kristin
Bikini Age 35+
1st Khachatourian, Selina
2nd Adams, Pamela
3rd Marshall, Peggy
Bikini Open
1st Adams, Pamela
2nd Boggs, Susan
3rd Khachatourian, Selina
4th Marshall, Peggy
5th Miranda, Suzanne
6th Olson, Erin
7th Ross, Phenelipha
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Sematoske, Lori
2nd Burden, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Sematoske, Lori
2nd McFadden, Wilma
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Roundtree, Katrina
2nd Burden, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Burden, Christine
2nd Sematoske, Lori
3rd Roundtree, Katrina
4th McFadden, Wilma