OCB Charm City Classic

October 20, 2012, Baltimore, MD

Men's Physique Open
1st Williams, Kirk
2nd Heskett, Christopher
3rd Heskett, Benjamin
4th Osondu, Anthony
5th Guy, Misha
6th Weldon, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Burden, Malachi
2nd Schellenschlager, Joshua
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Glenny, Bruce *Overall winner
2nd Jefferson, Leroy
3rd Brooks, Langston
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Glenny, Bruce
2nd Gagnidzeh, Revaz
3rd Birnkrant, Alan
4th Brooks, Langston
5th Pfeiffer, Chris
6th Bryant, Jay
7th Zeitlin, Howard
8th Jones, Daryl
9th Grabarczyk, Lee
10th Jefferson, Leroy
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Rivers, Vytas
2nd Fortin, Ryan
3rd Cummings, Errol
4th Burden, Malachi
5th Schellenschlager, Joshua
6th Asgaru, Armun
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Satchou, Fleury
2nd Cummings, Errol
3rd Beavin, Corey
4th Hosey, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Dozier, Samual
2nd Birnkrant, Alan
3rd Fortin, Ryan
4th Zeitlin, Howard
5th Pfeiffer, Chris
6th Levine, Joshua
7th Grabarczyk, Lee
8th Asgaru, Armun
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Satchou, Fleury
2nd McCall, Kevin
3rd Hosey, Chris
4th Jones, Daryl
5th Flagg, Desmond
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Edwards, Michael
2nd Glenny, Bruce
3rd Zeitlin, Howard
Open Middleweight Class
1st Ayala, Rodolfo *Overall winner
2nd Hedges, Rashid
3rd Brooks, Langston
4th Fortin, Ryan
5th Dozier, Samual
6th Bryant, Jay
7th Levine, Joshua
8th Bowers, Brandon
Women's Physique Open
1st Nastvogel, LaShawn
2nd Burden, Christine
3rd King, Alice
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Rodriguez, Cynthia
2nd Carrasco, Nicole
3rd Bowman, Janelle
4th Rucker, Shannon
Figure Age 35+ Short Class
1st Regina, Jennifer
2nd Friedberg, Abbie
3rd Bullock, Vachon
4th Heenan, Sonya
5th Mathews, Katie
6th Nguyen, Sophie
7th Gaskill, Alita
8th Kinnier, Elizabeth
9th Trautman-Phelps, Jodi
10th Pfeiffer, Kim
Figure Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Irish, Stephanie *Overall winner
2nd Carrasco, Nicole
3rd Morris, Scottie
4th Madden, Heather
5th Coppola, Kim
6th Wagner, Rebecca
7th Williams, Corinne
8th Stewart, Monique
9th Muhammad, Lisa
10th Estenes, Jessica
Figure Age 45+
1st Friedberg, Abbie
2nd Kinnier, Elizabeth
3rd Pfeiffer, Kim
4th Koorbusch, Sharon
5th Wilson, Darlene
Figure Debut
1st Mazalusky, Jessica
2nd Broadwater, Rebecca
3rd Williams, Corinne
4th Gaskill, Alita
5th Stewart, Monique
6th Donovan, Austin
7th Edington, Kelly
8th Mather, Cynthia
9th Muhammad, Lisa
10th Trautman-Phelps, Jodi
11th Wilson, Darlene
12th Tucciarone, Jessica
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Rizzo, Christina
2nd Mazalusky, Jessica
3rd Wagner, Rebecca
4th Rivers, Natlie
5th Donovan, Austin
6th Kinnier, Elizabeth
7th Gaskill, Alita
8th Pfahler, Maureen
9th Edington, Kelly
10th Mather, Cynthia
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Irish, Stephanie *Overall winner
2nd Broadwater, Rebecca
3rd Coppola, Kim
4th McCambley, Kate
5th Ritter, Valerie
6th Estenes, Jessica
7th Rothschild, Jillian
8th Koorbusch, Sharon
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Irish, Stephanie *Overall winner
2nd Friedberg, Abbie
3rd Carrasco, Nicole
4th Lee, Christi
5th Madden, Heather
6th Coppola, Kim
7th Stewart, Monique
8th Wagner, Rebecca
9th Estenes, Jessica
10th Ritter, Valerie
Figure Open Short Class
1st Regina, Jennifer
2nd Rizzo, Christina
3rd Mazalusky, Jessica
4th Heenan, Sonya
5th Bullock, Vachon
6th Mathews, Katie
7th Pfahler, Maureen
8th Kinnier, Elizabeth
9th Donovan, Austin
10th Gaskill, Alita
11th Trautman-Phelps, Jodi
12th Nguyen, Sophie
13th Edington, Kelly
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Morris, Scottie
2nd Broadwater, Rebecca
3rd Nathaniel, Katrina
4th Bowman, Janelle
5th McCambley, Kate
6th Koorbusch, Sharon
Bikini Age 35+
1st Jackson, Jenette
2nd Angel, Lynette
3rd Armstrong, Johnette
Bikini Novice
1st Dananzo, Kristin
2nd Baker, Missy
3rd Crook, Tenesia
4th Hare, Alexys
5th Spotser, Almashea
6th Rucker, Shannon
7th Angel, Lynette
8th Armstrong, Johnette
Bikini Open
1st Scott, Yolanda *Overall winner
2nd Rodriguez, Cynthia
3rd Jackson, Jenette
4th Baker, Missy
5th Davanzo, Kristin
6th Crook, Tenesia
7th Hare, Alexys
8th Ellerman, Stefani
9th Rodeheaver, Shayla
10th Spotser, Almashea
11th Rucker, Shannon
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Davis, Denise *Overall winner
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Petrin, Tracey
4th Benjamin, Denise
5th Wysocki, Marylin
6th Mobley, Rotunda
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Davis, Denise
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Bland, Jacqueline
4th Wysocki, Marylin
5th Mobley, Rotunda
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Davis, Denise
2nd Benjamin, Denise
3rd Wysocki, Marylin
4th Sadosky, Laura
5th Bowles, Yolanda
6th Kessler, Shawna
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Nastvogel, LaShawn
2nd Sadosky, Laura
3rd Benjamin, Denise
4th Bland, Jacqueline
5th Kessler, Shawna
6th Mobley, Rotunda
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Burden, Christine *Overall winner
2nd Davis, Denise
3rd McFadden, Wilma
4th Petrin, Tracey
5th Bowles, Yolanda
6th Wysocki, Marylin