OCB Charm City Classic
October 20, 2007 - Baltimore, MD
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Lehr, Michael |
2nd James, Jonathan |
3rd Little, Nathan |
4th Myers, Jody |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Little, Nathan |
2nd Covino, Bobby |
3rd Partoza, Chris |
4th Williams, Michael |
5th Myers, Jody |
6th Miller, Ben |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Vieluf Jr, Heinz *Overall winner |
2nd Jones, Gerald |
3rd Little, Nathan |
4th Morgan, Nick |
5th Mack, Anthony |
6th Mikoloski, Julian |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Phillips, Trey |
2nd Herzkovitz, Richard |
3rd Williams, Michael |
4th Partoza, Chris |
5th Tull, Calvin |
6th Muska, Andrew |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Bradford, Luther |
2nd Mickley, Chad |
3rd Vieluf Jr, Heinz |
4th Lehr, Michael |
5th Jones, Gerald |
6th Little, Nathan |
7th Covino, Bobby |
8th Mikoloski, Julian |
9th Morgan, Nick |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Silva, Daniel *Overall winner |
2nd Ray Jr, Larry |
3rd Phillips, Trey |
4th Fernando, Jeshan |
5th James, Jonathan |
6th Glenny, Bruce |
7th Goldberg, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Thomas, Lemuel |
2nd Barnes, Frank |
3rd Cichocki, Bob |
4th Marquis, Richard |
5th Herzkovitz, Richard |
6th Tull, Calvin |
7th Muska, Andrew |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Bradford, Luther |
2nd Glenny, Bruce |
4th Cichocki, Bob |
4th Newsome Jr, David |
5th Herzkovitz, Richard |
6th Mack, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Goldberg, David |
2nd Ware, Melvin |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Smith, Janelle |
2nd Cooper, Lisa |
3rd McFadden, Wilma |
4th Yancy, Kim |
5th Villarroel, Lilly |
6th Walker, Kelsey |
7th Turner, Denise Nicole |
8th Frost, Tatjana |
9th Martin, Janet |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Mathews, Katie |
2nd Eline, Terri |
3rd Griffith, Audrey |
4th Yancy, Kim |
5th Bornstein, Liliann |
6th Hoff, Heather |
7th Walker, Kelsey |
8th Hall, Susan |
9th Turner, Denise Nicole |
10th Coleman, Amanda |
11th Porter, Pam |
12th Wimmer, Tiffany |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Middleton, Anne *Overall winner |
2nd Mathews, Katie |
3rd Cooper, Lisa |
4th Hoff, Heather |
5th Roach, Anna |
6th Martin, Janet |
7th Villarroel, Lilly |
8th Henderson, Sarah |
9th Porter, Pam |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Eline, Terri |
2nd McFadden, Wilma |
3rd Griffith, Audrey |
4th Cooper, Shauna |
5th Yancy, Kim |
6th Fuchs, Miriam |
7th Hall, Susan |
8th Turner, Denise Nicole |
9th Coleman, Amanda |
10th Wimmer, Tiffany |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Jones, Monique *Overall winner |
2nd Middleton, Anne |
3rd Mathews, Katie |
4th McIlwaine, Perly |
5th Cooper, Lisa |
6th Henderson, Sarah |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Gordon, Brigette |
2nd Principe, Sylivia |
3rd Eline, Terri |
4th Frost, Tatjana |
5th Wintrode, Leigh |
6th Fuchs, Miriam |
7th Turner, Denise Nicole |
8th Coleman, Amanda |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Jones, Monique |
2nd Frost, Tatjana |
3rd Wintrode, Leigh |
4th Yancy, Kim |
5th Roach, Anna |
6th Martin, Janet |
7th Turner, Denise Nicole |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st McFadden, Wilma |
2nd Griffith, Audrey |
3rd Roach, Anna |
4th Hall, Susan |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia |
2nd Daubert, Kim |
3rd Cooper, Lisa |
4th Gilbert, Patti |
5th Commodore, Paula |
6th Rajos, Maria |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st White, Brenda |
2nd Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia |
3rd Daubert, Kim |
4th Vettleson, Pam |
5th Perino, Nancy |
6th Lum, Danelle |
7th Gilbert, Patti |
8th Robinson, Surlenza |
9th Rajos, Maria |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st White, Brenda |
2nd Perino, Nancy |
3rd Vettleson, Pam |
4th Lum, Danelle |
5th Gilbert, Patti |
6th Robinson, Surlenza |
7th Commodore, Paula |