OCB Central Eastern Seaboard States
June 13, 2009 - Wilmington, DE
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Freeman, Joseph |
2nd Hoffman, Zachary |
3rd Beerhalter, Dan |
4th Townsend, Broc |
5th Brown, Joe |
6th Koronik, John |
7th DiMaio, Anthony |
8th Crumety, Christopher |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Attia, Aria *Overall winner |
2nd Gale, Luke |
3rd Rosen, Robert |
4th Malone, Brandon |
5th McCreary, Cory |
6th Wilkins, Geoffrey |
7th DeHoff, Charles |
8th Drass, Charles |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle |
---|
1st James, Angelo |
2nd Glenny, Bruce |
3rd Cichocki, Bob |
4th Freeman, Joseph |
5th Campiz, Felix |
6th Beerhalter, Dan |
7th Crumety, Christopher |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Hoffman, Matthew *Overall winner |
2nd Guice, Kendall |
3rd Brown, Joe |
4th Hoffman, Zachary |
5th Hoffman, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Attia, Aria |
2nd Tirado, Michael |
3rd Rosen, Robert |
4th Malone, Brandon |
5th Wilkins, Geoffrey |
6th DeHoff, Charles |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Glenny, Bruce |
2nd Cichocki, Bob |
3rd Hoffman, David |
4th Koronik, John |
5th Crumety, Christopher |
6th DeHoff, Charles |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Glenny, Bruce |
2nd Campiz, Felix |
3rd Petrucci, Dominic |
4th Joyner, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Joyner, Robert |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Jones, Karyn |
2nd Jones, Ashley |
3rd Halterman, Nancy |
4th Farrell, Ashley |
5th Gleason, Lindsay |
6th Wander, Ann |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Simon, Donna *Overall winner |
2nd Simmons, Christine |
3rd Markley, Kim |
4th Gray, Nicole |
5th Andrews, Silvia |
6th Pale, Emily |
7th Wasserman, Danielle |
8th Burnette, Calvetta |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Zerbe, Linda |
2nd McKeogh, Lisa |
3rd Ings, Ashley |
4th Jones, Karyn |
5th Rogers, Linda |
6th Halterman, Nancy |
7th Farrell, Ashley |
8th Wander, Ann |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Simon, Donna *Overall winner |
2nd Simmons, Christine |
3rd Gray, Nicole |
4th Markley, Kim |
5th Gleason, Lindsay |
6th Pate, Emily |
7th Wasserman, Danielle |
8th Burnette, Calvetta |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st McKeogh, Lisa |
2nd Zerbe, Linda |
3rd Jones, Karyn |
4th Burnette, Calvetta |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Abracht, Jennifer |
2nd Franco, MaryAnn |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Abracht, Jennifer |
2nd Baldwin, Bridget |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Abracht, Jennifer |
2nd Baldwin, Bridget |
3rd Franco, MaryAnn |