OCB Catonsville Conquer
April 29, 2017 - Catonsville, MD

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 50+
1st Eley, Leroy #13
Men's Physique Armed Forces/First Responders
1st Small, Jason #23
2nd Matlock, Jahrod #20
3rd Jordan, Thomas #10
Men's Physique Debut
1st Raleigh, Ray #26
2nd Feinerman, Charlie #17
3rd Meyers, Brian #12
4th Taylor, Maurice #25
Men's Physique Juniors
1st Sheehan, Chad #15
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Raleigh, Ray #26
2nd Cain, Jeffery #22
3rd Meyers, Brian #12
4th Reeves, Tyree #19
5th Blanks, Allen #21
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Martin, Rives #16 *Overall winner
2nd Small, Jason #23
3rd Feinerman, Charlie #17
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Raleigh, Ray #26
2nd Sheehan, Chad #15
3rd Cain, Jeffery #22
4th Yousefi, Siyam #14
5th Matlock, Jahrod #20
6th Meyers, Brian #12
7th Jordan, Thomas #10
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Martin, Rives #16 *Overall winner
2nd Boyd, Stephen #18
3rd Small, Jason #23
4th Feinerman, Charlie #17
5th Eley, Leroy #13
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st King, Ronald #2
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Mengers, WIlliam #4
2nd Venus, Braydon #7
3rd King, Ronald #2
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Norton, Wes #5
2nd Venus, Braydon #7
3rd King, Benjamin #1
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Mengers, WIlliam #4
2nd King, Benjamin #1
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Norton, Wes #5 *Overall winner
2nd Ingram, James #9
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st McCall, Kevin #6
2nd Marty, Robert #8
3rd Williams, Lorenzo #3
4th Banks, Desmond #11
5th Mengers, WIlliam #4
Figure Age 40+
1st Hayes, Valerie #28
2nd Nesbitt, Pam #33
Figure Age 50+
1st Tomaselli, Susan #29
Figure Armed Forces/First Responders
1st Cordoba, Michelle #30
2nd Jernagin, Aja #27
Figure Debut
1st Hayes, Valerie #28
Figure Novice
1st Holloway, Kathleen #31
2nd Sherrod, Felicia #34
3rd Jernagin, Aja #27
4th Nesbitt, Pam #33
5th Turner, Amanda #32
Figure Open A Class
1st Holloway, Kathleen #31 *Overall winner
2nd Cordoba, Michelle #30
3rd Tomaselli, Susan #29
4th Hayes, Valerie #28
Figure Open B Class
1st Sherrod, Felicia #34
2nd Harris, Tajae #55
3rd Nesbitt, Pam #33
4th Turner, Amanda #32
Bikini Age 40+
1st Chatman, Stacey #43
Bikini Armed Forces/First Responders
1st Spruill, Jasmine #51
2nd Shelley, Kimberly #54
3rd Krones, Alicia #53
4th Sease, Megan #47
Bikini Debut
1st Shelley, Kimberly #54
2nd Whittle, Jodi #40
3rd Stedman, Abigail #37
4th Rohlf, Joanna #36
5th Simpson, Holly #41
6th Goldston, Ashley #38
7th Douglas, Sondra #35
8th Sease, Megan #47
Bikini Juniors
1st Crawford, Emilee #42
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Whittle, Jodi #40 *Overall winner
2nd Stedman, Abigail #37
3rd Rohlf, Joanna #36
4th Douglas, Sondra #35
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Davis, Mary #46
2nd Simpson, Holly #41
3rd Crawford, Emilee #42
4th Brinsfield, Erica #44
5th Chatman, Stacey #43
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Shelley, Kimberly #54
2nd Krones, Alicia #53
3rd Youker, Tiffany #48
4th Starr, Jacqueline #50
5th Melzl, Michelle #52
Bikini Open A Class
1st Whittle, Jodi #40
2nd Kundu, Anita #39
3rd Stedman, Abigail #37
4th Douglas, Sondra #35
Bikini Open B Class
1st Davis, Mary #46
2nd Simpson, Holly #41
3rd Crawford, Emilee #42
4th Brinsfield, Erica #44
5th Roman, Antoinette #45
6th Chatman, Stacey #43
Bikini Open C Class
1st Spruill, Jasmine #51 *Overall winner
2nd Shelley, Kimberly #54
3rd Krones, Alicia #53
4th Youker, Tiffany #48
5th Cooper, Erin #49
6th Sease, Megan #47
7th Melzl, Michelle #52