OCB Capital City Classic
December 3, 2016 - Richmond, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Barrett Sr, Tarris #26
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Yousefi, Siyam #27
2nd Pinkston, Justin #35
3rd Failla, Stefano #32
4th Matlock, Jarrod #28
5th Wells, Alfonso #31
6th Kennedy, Dylan #34
7th Boylin, Mark #29
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Goins, Edward #19
2nd Ritter, Corie #20
3rd Talley, Eddie #21
4th Patron, Jesse #24
5th Riddick, Jay #36
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Brown, Christopher #37 *Overall winner
2nd Garrett, Jarron #41
3rd Cain, Jeffery #38
4th Riggins, Terrence #44
5th Waller, Garrett #40
6th Duren, Robert #39
7th Macho, Vicente #42
8th Houghton, Dominic #43
9th Singh, Jasmeet #45
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Barrett Sr, Tarris #26
2nd Engram, Chris #33
3rd Yousefi, Siyam #27
4th Failla, Stefano #32
5th Kennedy, Dylan #34
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Seabron Jr, Lynard #23 *Overall winner
2nd Goins, Edward #19
3rd Bitter, Corie #20
4th Peterson, Otis #22
5th Patron, Jesse #24
6th Riddick, Jay #36
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Brown, Christopher #37
2nd Garrett, Jarron #41
3rd Waller, Garrett #40
4th Riggins, Terrence #44
5th Macho, Vicente #42
6th Duren, Robert #39
7th Houghton, Dominic #43
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Haynes, Stephen #16
2nd Forrester, Chad #18
3rd Hedges, Rashid #14
4th Haberek, Edward #15
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Hutchinson, Jovaughn #30
2nd Scott, Gavin #11
3rd Allen, Reginald #12
4th Burrell, Evander #17
5th Heretick, Richard #13
6th Haberek, Edward #15
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Haynes, Stephen #16
2nd Hutchinson, Jovaughn #36
3rd Forrester, Chad #18
4th Hedges, Rashid #14
5th Scott, Gavin #11
6th Allen, Reginald #12
7th Burrell, Evander #17
8th Heretick, Richard #13
9th Haberek, Edward #15
Women's Physique Novice
1st Smith, Shenika #47
2nd Tate, Marion #46
Women's Physique Open
1st Smith, Shenika #47
Figure Age 40+
1st Jones-Hudson, Renea #61
2nd Knepshield, Theresa #50
3rd Sanderson, Lois #48
4th Rose, Shantelle #57
5th VanCamp, Martha #68
6th Hursey, Teresa #49
Figure Novice A Class
1st Roeder, Alexis #56
2nd Boyd, Tonjanika #63
3rd Zinsmeyer, Maren #53
4th Joseph, Gigi #59
5th Hursey, Teresa #49
Figure Novice B Class
1st Jordan, Erica #67 *Overall winner
2nd Christadore, Diana #65
3rd VanCamp, Martha #68
Figure Open A Class
1st Van Meter, Marni #54
2nd Sanderson, Lois #48
3rd Knepshield, Theresa #50
4th Zinsmeyer, Maren #53
Figure Open B Class
1st Jones-Hudson, Renea #61
2nd Bell, Imani #55
3rd Siedler, Madelin #62
4th Williford, Kim #58
5th Diakogiannis, Elizabeth #60
6th Rose, Shantelle #57
7th Roeder, Alexis #56
Figure Open C Class
1st Creswell, Chelsey #64 *Overall winner
2nd Jordan, Erica #67
3rd Boyd, Tonjanika #63
4th Christadore, Diana #65
Bikini Age 40+
1st Ortiz, Kelli #75
2nd Rodman, Carrie #76
3rd Wilson, Marquita #78
4th Procino, Ann Marie #69
5th St. Rose, Sabrina #77
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Ortiz, Kelli #75 *Overall winner
2nd Rodman, Carrie #76
3rd Rodman, Alyssa #71
4th Sheridan, Jaclyn #73
5th Bailey, Keysha #70
6th Knighton, Ebony #74
7th Procino, Ann Marie #69
8th St. Rose, Sabrina #77
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Faatz, Kali #83
2nd Melzi, Michelle #85
3rd Foderingham, Shelina #81
4th Wilson, Marquita #78
5th Starr, Jackie #82
6th Hardine, Brittany #84
Bikini Open A Class
1st Lewis, Tykiara #72
2nd Sheridan, Jaclyn #73
3rd Rodman, Carrie #76
4th Rodman, Alyssa #71
5th Bailey, Keysha #70
6th Knighton, Ebony #74
7th St. Rose, Sabrina #77
Bikini Open B Class
1st Bishop, Ginny #79 *Overall winner
2nd Fargardo, Ashley #80
3rd Melzi, Michelle #85
4th Foderingham, Shelina #81
5th Wilson, Marquita #78
6th Hardine, Brittany #84